PRIMERA REGIONAL MADRILEÑA (GRUPO 4) 1997-98

 

JORNADA 1   (21-09-97)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-97)

 
Nuevo Comercial 0-2 Garvín Garvín 2-0 Parla B
Alhóndiga 2-2 Centella Centella 2-1 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 1-2 Sporting Getafe Sporting Getafe 4-2 Alhóndiga
Copry 0-3 Dinamo Florida Dinamo Florida 4-2 Piqueñas
San Nicasio 3-1 Humanes Humanes 4-3 Copry
San José de Valderas 1-1 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 1-1 San Nicasio
Aviación 3-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 2-3 San José de Valderas
Pinto B 1-2 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 1-3 Aviación
Parla B 0-0 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 0-2 Pinto B
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-97)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-97)

 
Garvín 3-1 Centella Centella 0-0 Parla B
Nuevo Comercial 1-0 Sporting Getafe Sporting Getafe 1-3 Garvín
Alhóndiga 1-2 Dinamo Florida Dinamo Florida 1-2 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 0-2 Humanes Humanes 4-0 Alhóndiga
Copry 2-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 1-0 Piqueñas
San Nicasio 2-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 0-1 Copry
San José de Valderas 2-0 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 1-4 San Nicasio
Aviación 0-2 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 2-1 San José de Valderas
Parla B 1-1 Pinto B Pinto B 1-3 Aviación
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-97)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-97)

 
Centella 1-8 Sporting Getafe Sporting Getafe 1-0 Parla B
Garvín 2-3 Dinamo Florida Dinamo Florida 6-0 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 0-0 Humanes Humanes 1-1 Garvín
Alhóndiga 1-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 0-0 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 3-2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-0 Alhóndiga
Copry 3-2 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 1-0 Piqueñas
San Nicasio 1-0 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 1-0 Copry
San José de Valderas 2-0 Pinto B Pinto B 1-2 San Nicasio
Parla B 1-3 Aviación Aviación 2-1 San José de Valderas
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-97)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-97)

 
Sporting Getafe 2-3 Dinamo Florida Dinamo Florida 3-1 Parla B
Centella 2-2 Humanes Humanes 1-1 Sporting Getafe
Garvín 3-1 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 1-2 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 1-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-1 Garvín
Alhóndiga 2-0 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 3-7 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 2-1 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 3-3 Alhóndiga
Copry 1-4 Pinto B Pinto B 1-1 Piqueñas
San Nicasio 2-3 Aviación Aviación 1-0 Copry
Parla B 3-1 San José de Valderas San José de Valderas 4-0 San Nicasio

JORNADA 9   (16-11-97)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-97)

 
Dinamo Florida 1-2 Humanes Humanes 3-3 Parla B
Sporting Getafe 8-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 3-1 Dinamo Florida
Centella 0-2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 2-0 Sporting Getafe
Garvín 2-1 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 2-0 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 0-2 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 1-2 Garvín
Alhóndiga 2-2 Pinto B Pinto B 2-1 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 1-2 Aviación Aviación 2-2 Alhóndiga
Copry 0-4 San José de Valderas San José de Valderas 2-1 Piqueñas
Parla B 2-0 San Nicasio San Nicasio 2-0 Copry
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-97)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-97)

 
Humanes 2-1 Pinar Puenteviejo Pinar Puenteviejo 4-1 Parla B
Dinamo Florida 0-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-3 Humanes
Sporting Getafe 3-1 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 0-0 Dinamo Florida
Centella 0-1 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 0-1 Sporting Getafe
Garvín 1-0 Pinto B Pinto B 4-1 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 1-1 Aviación Aviación 1-5 Garvín
Alhóndiga 3-1 San José de Valderas San José de Valderas 1-0 Nuevo Comercial
Piqueñas 0-1 San Nicasio San Nicasio 1-0 Alhóndiga
Parla B 1-0 Copry Copry 3-1 Piqueñas

JORNADA 13   (14-12-97)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-97)

 
Pinar Puenteviejo 2-4 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 0-2 Parla B
Humanes 3-3 Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos 0-2 Pinar Puenteviejo
Dinamo Florida 2-1 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 1-1 Humanes
Sporting Getafe 5-0 Pinto B Pinto B 3-3 Dinamo Florida
Centella 1-5 Aviación Aviación 1-1 Sporting Getafe
Garvín 7-2 San José de Valderas San José de Valderas 4-1 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 0-2 San Nicasio San Nicasio 0-1 Garvín
Alhóndiga 2-2 Copry Copry 1-1 Nuevo Comercial
Parla B 1-0 Piqueñas Piqueñas 2-2 Alhóndiga
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-98)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-98)

 
Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-1 Arroyomolinos Parla B 2-0 Arroyomolinos
Pinar Puenteviejo 3-2 La Flor de Leganés La Flor de Leganés 1-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B
Humanes 5-0 Pinto B Pinto B 1-2 Pinar Puenteviejo
Dinamo Florida 1-1 Aviación Aviación 1-0 Humanes
Sporting Getafe 2-0 San José de Valderas San José de Valderas 4-2 Dinamo Florida
Centella 3-2 San Nicasio San Nicasio 6-0 Sporting Getafe
Garvín 2-0 Copry Copry 2-1 Centella
Nuevo Comercial 2-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 0-0 Garvín
Parla B 2-1 Alhóndiga Alhóndiga 3-4 Nuevo Comercial
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-98)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-98)

 
Arroyomolinos 1-1 La Flor de Leganés Garvín 1-2 Nuevo Comercial
Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 3-2 Pinto B Centella 1-3 Alhóndiga
Pinar Puenteviejo 0-1 Aviación Sporting Getafe 3-0 Piqueñas
Humanes 1-2 San José de Valderas Dinamo Florida 4-2 Copry
Dinamo Florida 2-0 San Nicasio Humanes 0-2 San Nicasio
Sporting Getafe 2-1 Copry Pinar Puenteviejo 3-3 San José de Valderas
Centella 1-0 Piqueñas Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-3 Aviación
Garvín 1-2 Alhóndiga Arroyomolinos 1-3 Pinto B
Nuevo Comercial 1-0 Parla B La Flor de Leganés 1-0 Parla B

JORNADA 19   (08-02-98)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-98)

 
Parla B 2-0 Garvín Centella 1-3 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 0-0 Centella Sporting Getafe 2-0 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 0-2 Sporting Getafe Dinamo Florida 4-2 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 1-1 Dinamo Florida Humanes 1-1 Piqueñas
Copry 1-6 Humanes Pinar Puenteviejo 2-0 Copry
San Nicasio 2-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 2-2 San Nicasio
San José de Valderas 1-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 2-0 San José de Valderas
Aviación 4-1 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 1-1 Aviación
Pinto B 0-1 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 0-1 Parla B

JORNADA 21   (22-02-98)

JORNADA 22   (01-03-98)

 
Parla B 1-1 Centella Sporting Getafe 3-3 Centella
Garvín 1-2 Sporting Getafe Dinamo Florida 2-2 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 1-4 Dinamo Florida Humanes 1-0 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 2-1 Humanes Pinar Puenteviejo 1-1 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 1-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 0-2 Piqueñas
Copry 1-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 1-2 Copry
San Nicasio 4-1 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 0-2 San Nicasio
San José de Valderas 2-0 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 2-1 San José de Valderas
Aviación 7-0 Pinto B Aviación 2-2 Parla B
 

JORNADA 23   (08-03-98)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-98)

 
Parla B 2-2 Sporting Getafe Dinamo Florida 2-1 Sporting Getafe
Centella 2-3 Dinamo Florida Humanes 0-3 Centella
Garvín 0-0 Humanes Pinar Puenteviejo 2-1 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 1-1 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 0-2 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 1-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 2-0 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 1-1 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 1-2 Piqueñas
Copry 1-1 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 2-1 Copry
San Nicasio 4-2 Pinto B Aviación 1-4 San Nicasio
San José de Valderas 1-0 Aviación San José de Valderas 1-0 Parla B
 

JORNADA 25   (22-03-98)

JORNADA 26   (29-03-98)

 
Parla B 0-0 Dinamo Florida Humanes 1-3 Dinamo Florida
Sporting Getafe 3-2 Humanes Pinar Puenteviejo 1-2 Sporting Getafe
Centella 1-2 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 6-2 Centella
Garvín 2-2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 1-2 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 4-1 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 0-4 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 2-1 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 1-0 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 1-2 Pinto B Aviación 1-0 Piqueñas
Copry 2-3 Aviación San José de Valderas 6-2 Copry
San Nicasio 2-1 San José de Valderas San Nicasio 3-2 Parla B
 

JORNADA 27   (19-04-98)

JORNADA 28   (26-04-98)

 
Parla B 1-0 Humanes Pinar Puenteviejo 1-2 Humanes
Dinamo Florida 2-0 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 1-0 Dinamo Florida
Sporting Getafe 4-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 0-3 Sporting Getafe
Centella 4-0 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 4-2 Centella
Garvín 5-0 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 0-1 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 2-1 Pinto B Aviación 1-0 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 3-4 Aviación San José de Valderas 1-1 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 2-1 San José de Valderas San Nicasio 1-0 Piqueñas
Copry 0-2 San Nicasio Copry 3-2 Parla B
 

JORNADA 29   (03-05-98)

JORNADA 30   (10-05-98)

 
Parla B 4-0 Pinar Puenteviejo Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 3-0 Pinar Puenteviejo
Humanes 1-5 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 4-3 Humanes
Dinamo Florida 2-1 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 1-2 Dinamo Florida
Sporting Getafe 2-0 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 0-0 Sporting Getafe
Centella 1-1 Pinto B Aviación 2-0 Centella
Garvín 0-1 Aviación San José de Valderas 1-3 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 2-0 San José de Valderas San Nicasio 1-0 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 3-0 San Nicasio Copry 2-2 Alhóndiga
Piqueñas 1-0 Copry Piqueñas 1-0 Parla B
 

JORNADA 31   (17-05-98)

JORNADA 32   (24-05-98)

 
Parla B 2-3 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B Arroyomolinos 1-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B
Pinar Puenteviejo 0-4 Arroyomolinos La Flor de Leganés 5-2 Pinar Puenteviejo
Humanes 2-2 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 3-0 Humanes
Dinamo Florida 3-1 Pinto B Aviación 0-3 Dinamo Florida
Sporting Getafe 2-1 Aviación San José de Valderas 3-2 Sporting Getafe
Centella 4-6 San José de Valderas San Nicasio 3-1 Centella
Garvín 0-1 San Nicasio Copry 3-2 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 1-1 Copry Piqueñas 2-0 Nuevo Comercial
Alhóndiga 3-0 Piqueñas Alhóndiga 2-1 Parla B

JORNADA 33   (31-05-98)

JORNADA 34   (07-06-98)

 
Arroyomolinos 3-1 Parla B La Flor de Leganés 2-3 Arroyomolinos
Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 2-1 La Flor de Leganés Pinto B 2-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B
Pinar Puenteviejo 2-1 Pinto B Aviación 7-2 Pinar Puenteviejo
Humanes 2-1 Aviación San José de Valderas 0-2 Humanes
Dinamo Florida 3-0 San José de Valderas San Nicasio 2-1 Dinamo Florida
Sporting Getafe 1-0 San Nicasio Copry 0-4 Sporting Getafe
Centella 1-2 Copry Piqueñas 2-1 Centella
Garvín 7-0 Piqueñas Alhóndiga 3-2 Garvín
Nuevo Comercial 4-0 Alhóndiga Parla B 5-0 Nuevo Comercial

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Dinamo Florida 34 22 7 5 77 41 73
2 San Nicasio 34 23 3 8 63 37 72
3 Sporting Getafe 34 22 5 7 77 42 71
4 Aviación 34 21 6 7 73 45 69
5 Garvín 34 18 6 10 71 38 60
6 San José de Valderas 34 18 3 13 63 56 57
7 Nuevo Comercial 34 13 8 13 46 43 47
8 Humanes 34 12 10 12 60 61 46
9 Parla B 34 12 8 14 46 43 44
10 Pinar Puenteviejo 34 12 8 14 51 70 44
11 Alhóndiga 34 10 10 14 56 64 40
12 Los Yébenes-San Bruno B 34 10 8 16 55 52 38
13 La Flor de Leganés 34 10 7 17 40 54 37
14 Pinto B 34 10 6 18 45 63 36
15 Arroyomolinos 34 10 6 18 49 68 36
16 Copry 34 9 6 19 43 73 33
17 Piqueñas 34 9 6 19 34 53 33
18 Centella 34 5 7 22 42 88 22

Volver atrás