PRIMERA REGIONAL ORDINARIA CASTELLANA (GRUPO 3) 1984-85
 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-84)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-84)

 
Fortuna - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Humanes
Gerla - Campamento Campamento - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - Candeleda Candeleda - Gerla
Pinto - Juventud Carabanchel Juventud Carabanchel - Valdeiglesias
Relámpago - Aviación Aviación - Pinto
Getafe - Garvín Garvín - Relámpago
San Antolín - San Fermín San Fermín - Getafe
El Álamo - La Adrada La Adrada - San Antolín
Humanes - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - El Álamo
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-84)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-84)

 
Navalcarnero - Campamento Campamento - Humanes
Fortuna - Candeleda Candeleda - Navalcarnero
Gerla - Juventud Carabanchel Juventud Carabanchel - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - Aviación Aviación - Gerla
Pinto - Garvín Garvín - Valdeiglesias
Relámpago - San Fermín San Fermín - Pinto
Getafe - La Adrada La Adrada - Relámpago
San Antolín - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Getafe
Humanes - El Álamo El Álamo - San Antolín
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-84)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-84)

 
Campamento - Candeleda Candeleda - Humanes
Navalcarnero - Juventud Carabanchel Juventud Carabanchel - Campamento
Fortuna - Aviación Aviación - Navalcarnero
Gerla - Garvín Garvín - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - San Fermín San Fermín - Gerla
Pinto - La Adrada La Adrada - Valdeiglesias
Relámpago - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Pinto
Getafe - El Álamo El Álamo - Relámpago
Humanes - San Antolín San Antolín - Getafe
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-84)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-84)

 
Candeleda - Juventud Carabanchel Juventud Carabanchel - Humanes
Campamento - Aviación Aviación - Candeleda
Navalcarnero - Garvín Garvín - Campamento
Fortuna - San Fermín San Fermín - Navalcarnero
Gerla - La Adrada La Adrada - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Gerla
Pinto - El Álamo El Álamo - Valdeiglesias
Relámpago - San Antolín San Antolín - Pinto
Humanes - Getafe Getafe - Relámpago
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-84)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-84)

 
Juventud Carabanchel - Aviación Aviación - Humanes
Candeleda - Garvín Garvín - Juventud Carabanchel
Campamento - San Fermín San Fermín - Candeleda
Navalcarnero - La Adrada La Adrada - Campamento
Fortuna - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Navalcarnero
Gerla - El Álamo El Álamo - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - San Antolín San Antolín - Gerla
Pinto - Getafe Getafe - Valdeiglesias
Humanes - Relámpago Relámpago - Pinto
 

JORNADA 11   (25-11-84)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-84)

 
Aviación - Garvín Garvín - Humanes
Juventud Carabanchel - San Fermín San Fermín - Aviación
Candeleda - La Adrada La Adrada - Juventud Carabanchel
Campamento - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Candeleda
Navalcarnero - El Álamo El Álamo - Campamento
Fortuna - San Antolín San Antolín - Navalcarnero
Gerla - Getafe Getafe - Fortuna
Valdeiglesias - Relámpago Relámpago - Gerla
Humanes - Pinto Pinto - Valdeiglesias
 

JORNADA 13   (09-12-84)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-84)

 
Garvín - San Fermín San Fermín - Humanes
Aviación - La Adrada La Adrada - Garvín
Juventud Carabanchel - Trival Valderas Trival Valderas - Aviación
Candeleda - El Álamo El Álamo - Juventud Carabanchel
Campamento - San Antolín San Antolín - Candeleda
Navalcarnero - Getafe Getafe - Campamento
Fortuna - Relámpago Relámpago - Navalcarnero
Gerla - Pinto Pinto - Fortuna
Humanes - Valdeiglesias Valdeiglesias - Gerla
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-85)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-85)

 
San Fermín 2-2 La Adrada Humanes 2-1 La Adrada
Garvín 2-2 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 3-1 San Fermín
Aviación 1-0 El Álamo El Álamo 8-0 Garvín
Juventud Carabanchel 0-0 San Antolín San Antolín 0-2 Aviación
Candeleda 1-1 Getafe Getafe 5-0 Juventud Carabanchel
Campamento 3-0 Relámpago Relámpago 1-0 Candeleda
Navalcarnero 3-2 Pinto Pinto 2-2 Campamento
Fortuna 2-0 Valdeiglesias Valdeiglesias 2-2 Navalcarnero
Humanes 5-2 Gerla Gerla 2-2 Fortuna
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-85)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-85)

 
La Adrada 1-0 Trival Valderas Navalcarnero 1-1 Fortuna
San Fermín 1-1 El Álamo Campamento 0-2 Gerla
Garvín 0-3 San Antolín Candeleda 1-1 Valdeiglesias
Aviación 0-1 Getafe Juventud Carabanchel 0-3 Pinto
Juventud Carabanchel 1-2 Relámpago Aviación 0-0 Relámpago
Candeleda 0-2 Pinto Garvín 0-1 Getafe
Campamento 1-5 Valdeiglesias San Fermín 3-1 San Antolín
Navalcarnero 2-2 Gerla La Adrada 0-1 El Álamo
Fortuna 2-0 Humanes Trival Valderas 1-0 Humanes
 

JORNADA 19   (10-02-85)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-85)

 
Humanes 1-0 Navalcarnero Campamento 1-2 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 1-2 Campamento Candeleda 3-2 Fortuna
Gerla 3-1 Candeleda Juventud Carabanchel 2-1 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 3-1 Juventud Carabanchel Aviación 3-1 Valdeiglesias
Pinto 0-1 Aviación Garvín 0-1 Pinto
Relámpago 2-3 Garvín San Fermín 1-1 Relámpago
Getafe 2-3 San Fermín La Adrada 1-2/ Getafe
San Antolín 4-0 La Adrada Trival Valderas 1-4 San Antolín
El Álamo 1-1 Trival Valderas El Álamo 4-2 Humanes
 

JORNADA 21   (24-02-85)

JORNADA 22   (09-06-85)

 
Humanes 3-1 Campamento Candeleda 2-1 Campamento
Navalcarnero 4-3 Candeleda Juventud Carabanchel 1-8 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 1-1 Juventud Carabanchel Aviación 2-1 Fortuna
Gerla 0-4 Aviación Garvín 1-0 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 3-0 Garvín San Fermín 2-0 Valdeiglesias
Pinto 3-2 San Fermín La Adrada 1-3 Pinto
Relámpago 3-2 La Adrada Trival Valderas 1-0 Relámpago
Getafe 3-0 Trival Valderas El Álamo 1-1 Getafe
San Antolín 2-2 El Álamo San Antolín 2-0 Humanes
 

JORNADA 23   (10-03-85)

JORNADA 24   (17-03-85)

 
Humanes 1-1 Candeleda Juventud Carabanchel 2-0 Candeleda
Campamento 0-1 Juventud Carabanchel Aviación 2-2 Campamento
Navalcarnero 3-0 Aviación Garvín 0-4 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 3-0 Garvín San Fermín 2-2 Fortuna
Gerla 3-2 San Fermín La Adrada 4-2 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 0-1 La Adrada Trival Valderas 2-0 Valdeiglesias
Pinto 0-1 Trival Valderas El Álamo 1-0 Pinto
Relámpago 2-2 El Álamo San Antolín 1-1 Relámpago
Getafe 5-1 San Antolín Getafe 6-0 Humanes
 

JORNADA 25   (24-03-85)

JORNADA 26   (31-03-85)

 
Humanes 1-2 Juventud Carabanchel Aviación 3-0 Juventud Carabanchel
Candeleda 1-1 Aviación Garvín 0-2 Candeleda
Campamento 4-0 Garvín San Fermín 3-1 Campamento
Navalcarnero 0-1 San Fermín La Adrada 1-1 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 5-1 La Adrada Trival Valderas 2-0 Fortuna
Gerla 0-0 Trival Valderas El Álamo 4-0 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 1-0 El Álamo San Antolín 3-2 Valdeiglesias
Pinto 1-2 San Antolín Getafe 5-0 Pinto
Relámpago 0-7 Getafe Relámpago 2-4 Humanes
 

JORNADA 27   (14-04-85)

JORNADA 28   (21-04-85)

 
Humanes 0-0 Aviación Garvín 1-0 Aviación
Juventud Carabanchel 1-0 Garvín San Fermín 1-1 Juventud Carabanchel
Candeleda 0-2 San Fermín La Adrada 2-2 Candeleda
Campamento 3-0 La Adrada Trival Valderas 2-2 Campamento
Navalcarnero 3-1 Trival Valderas El Álamo 2-1 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 2-3 El Álamo San Antolín 1-3 Fortuna
Gerla 1-5 San Antolín Getafe 4-0 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 2-2 Getafe Relámpago 4-0 Valdeiglesias
Pinto 2-2 Relámpago Pinto 2-1 Humanes
 

JORNADA 29   (28-04-85)

JORNADA 30   (05-05-85)

 
Humanes 2-3 Garvín San Fermín 1-0 Garvín
Aviación 1-3 San Fermín La Adrada 0-2 Aviación
Juventud Carabanchel 3-2 La Adrada Trival Valderas 5-1 Juventud Carabanchel
Candeleda 2-2 Trival Valderas El Álamo 0-0 Candeleda
Campamento 2-0 El Álamo San Antolín 1-0 Campamento
Navalcarnero 4-1 San Antolín Getafe 0-0 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 0-1 Getafe Relámpago 1-0 Fortuna
Gerla 1-1 Relámpago Pinto 3-0 Gerla
Valdeiglesias 4-3 Pinto Valdeiglesias 0-0 Humanes
 

JORNADA 31   (12-05-85)

JORNADA 32   (19-05-85)

 
Humanes 1-1 San Fermín La Adrada 0-0 San Fermín
Garvín 2-1 La Adrada Trival Valderas 2-1 Garvín
Aviación 0-1 Trival Valderas El Álamo 2-0 Aviación
Juventud Carabanchel 1-3 El Álamo San Antolín 1-0 Juventud Carabanchel
Candeleda 3-4 San Antolín Getafe 7-1 Candeleda
Campamento 1-7 Getafe Relámpago 3-0 Campamento
Navalcarnero 2-0 Relámpago Pinto 1-4 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 2-3 Pinto Valdeiglesias 0-2 Fortuna
Gerla 3-3 Valdeiglesias Gerla 0-2 Humanes
 

JORNADA 33   (26-05-85)

JORNADA 34   (02-06-85)

 
La Adrada 2-5 Humanes Trival Valderas 4-2 La Adrada
San Fermín 3-1 Trival Valderas El Álamo 1-1 San Fermín
Garvín 3-1 El Álamo San Antolín 1-3 Garvín
Aviación 2-1 San Antolín Getafe 0-0 Aviación
Juventud Carabanchel 1-2 Getafe Relámpago 1-1 Juventud Carabanchel
Candeleda 4-2 Relámpago Pinto 2-0 Candeleda
Campamento 2-1 Pinto Valdeiglesias 3-1 Campamento
Navalcarnero 3-1 Valdeiglesias Gerla 0-4 Navalcarnero
Fortuna 2-2 Gerla Humanes 2-0 Fortuna

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Getafe 34 26 7 1 118 20 59
2 El Álamo 34 19 8 7 72 37 46
3 Navalcarnero 34 19 7 8 79 38 45
4 San Fermín 34 16 10 8 55 44 42
5 Pinto 34 17 6 11 58 45 38
6 Aviación 34 14 8 12 40 33 36
7 San Antolín 34 14 6 14 60 58 34
8 Trival Valderas 34 12 10 12 45 47 34
9 Valdeiglesias 34 13 8 13 54 60 34
10 Fortuna 34 13 7 14 52 49 33
11 Relámpago 34 11 9 14 49 62 31
12 Juventud Carabanchel 34 12 6 16 34 59 30
13 Humanes 34 10 8 16 50 63 28
14 Candeleda 34 9 11 14 53 69 27
15 Garvín 34 11 4 19 36 69 26
16 La Adrada 34 8 8 18 39 70 24
17 Campamento 34 7 9 18 42 73 23
18 Gerla 34 4 10 20 40 85 18

Volver atrás