TERCERA REGIONAL ORDINARIA CASTELLANA (GRUPO 2) 1983-84

 

JORNADA 1   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-83)

 
Goya7-1 San Ignacio de Loyola San Ignacio de Loyola- DESCANSA
Getafe Promesas- Higueras Higueras- Goya
Bosco Carabanchel3-1 Centella Centella3-4 Getafe Promesas
CASA0-2 Alhóndiga Alhóndiga0-3 Bosco Carabanchel
Gredos- Europa Europa3-0 CASA
Hogar Ávila3-1 Algorta Algorta2-3 Gredos
Berlín- Juca Juca0-0 Hogar Ávila
DESCANSA- Perales 59 Perales 595-0 Berlín
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-83)

 
San Ignacio de Loyola1-2 Higueras Higueras- DESCANSA
Goya1-3 Centella Centella4-1 San Ignacio de Loyola
Getafe Promesas1-2 Alhóndiga Alhóndiga1-1 Goya
Bosco Carabanchel- Europa Europa0-3 Getafe Promesas
CASA1-1 Algorta Algorta1-4 Bosco Carabanchel
Gredos1-1 Juca Juca0-2 CASA
Hogar Ávila1-2 Perales 59 Perales 591-2 Gredos
DESCANSA- Berlín Berlín0-8 Hogar Ávila
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-83)

 
Higueras3-3 Centella Centella- DESCANSA
San Ignacio de Loyola1-1 Alhóndiga Alhóndiga0-1 Higueras
Goya4-2 Europa Europa- San Ignacio de Loyola
Getafe Promesas3-0 Algorta Algorta1-1 Goya
Bosco Carabanchel4-0 Juca Juca1-4 Getafe Promesas
CASA1-2 Perales 59 Perales 590-1 Bosco Carabanchel
Gredos1-1 Berlín Berlín1-2 CASA
DESCANSA- Hogar Ávila Hogar Ávila- Gredos
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-83)

 
Centella0-0 Alhóndiga Alhóndiga- DESCANSA
Higueras- Europa Europa0-0 Centella
San Ignacio de Loyola1-6 Algorta Algorta- Higueras
Goya2-0 Juca Juca2-2 San Ignacio de Loyola
Getafe Promesas7-0 Perales 59 Perales 591-1 Goya
Bosco Carabanchel9-1 Berlín Berlín0-7 Getafe Promesas
CASA- Hogar Ávila Hogar Ávila2-1 Bosco Carabanchel
DESCANSA- Gredos Gredos- CASA
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-83)

 
Alhóndiga- Europa Europa- DESCANSA
Centella3-1 Algorta Algorta1-1 Alhóndiga
Higueras2-1 Juca Juca2-3 Centella
San Ignacio de Loyola4-4 Perales 59 Perales 592-4 Higueras
Goya3-0 Berlín Berlín5-4 San Ignacio de Loyola
Getafe Promesas0-0 Hogar Ávila Hogar Ávila2-0 Goya
Bosco Carabanchel2-0 Gredos Gredos1-4 Getafe Promesas
DESCANSA- CASA CASA1-0 Bosco Carabanchel
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-83)

 
Europa2-0 Algorta Algorta- DESCANSA
Alhóndiga4-1 Juca Juca1-1 Europa
Centella2-3 Perales 59 Perales 591-2 Alhóndiga
Higueras5-2 Berlín Berlín- Centella
San Ignacio de Loyola1-2 Hogar Ávila Hogar Ávila1-2 Higueras
Goya2-1 Gredos Gredos- San Ignacio de Loyola
Getafe Promesas1-0 CASA CASA0-2 Goya
DESCANSA- Bosco Carabanchel Bosco Carabanchel1-2 Getafe Promesas
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-83)

 
Algorta3-0 Juca DESCANSA- Juca
Europa3-0 Perales 59 Perales 591-1 Algorta
Alhóndiga4-0 Berlín Berlín1-4 Europa
Centella2-1 Hogar Ávila Hogar Ávila2-3 Alhóndiga
Higueras3-2 Gredos Gredos1-0 Centella
San Ignacio de Loyola2-4 CASA CASA1-1 Higueras
Goya0-1 Bosco Carabanchel Bosco Carabanchel9-0 San Ignacio de Loyola
DESCANSA- Getafe Promesas Getafe Promesas7-0 Goya
 

JORNADA 15   (08-01-84)

JORNADA 16   (22-01-84)

 
Juca2-3 Perales 59 San Ignacio de Loyola0-2 Goya
Algorta9-0 Berlín Higueras- Getafe Promesas
Europa- Hogar Ávila Centella1-0 Bosco Carabanchel
Alhóndiga- Gredos Alhóndiga2-1 CASA
Centella 0-0 CASA Europa- Gredos
Higueras2-3 Bosco Carabanchel Algorta3-2 Hogar Ávila
San Ignacio de Loyola 0-11 Getafe Promesas Juca7-0 Berlín
Goya- DESCANSA Perales 59- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (29-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-84)

 
DESCANSA- San Ignacio de Loyola Higueras- San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya- Higueras Centella1-1 Goya
Getafe Promesas- Centella Alhóndiga0-1 Getafe Promesas
Bosco Carabanchel- Alhóndiga Europa0-2 Bosco Carabanchel
CASA- Europa Algorta3-1 CASA
Gredos- Algorta Juca0-3 Gredos
Hogar Ávila- Juca Perales 592-0 Hogar Ávila
Berlín- Perales 59 Berlín- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-84)

 
DESCANSA- Higueras Centella3-2 Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola0-1 Centella Alhóndiga5-0 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya1-1 Alhóndiga Europa1-4 Goya
Getafe Promesas10-0 Europa Algorta2-2 Getafe Promesas
Bosco Carabanchel2-1 Algorta Juca0-5 Bosco Carabanchel
CASA5-1 Juca Perales 593-2 CASA
Gredos3-1 Perales 59 Berlín1-2 Gredos
Hogar Ávila4-1 Berlín Hogar Ávila- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-84)

 
DESCANSA- Centella Alhóndiga2-1 Centella
Higueras- Alhóndiga Europa- Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola1-5 Europa Algorta1-0 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya1-1 Algorta Juca1-2 Goya
Getafe Promesas6-0 Juca Perales 590-0 Getafe Promesas
Bosco Carabanchel8-1 Perales 59 Berlín0-18 Bosco Carabanchel
CASA8-1 Berlín Hogar Ávila- CASA
Gredos4-3 Hogar Ávila Gredos- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 24   (18-03-84)

 
DESCANSA- Alhóndiga Europa1-1 Alhóndiga
Centella0-3 Europa Algorta4-0 Centella
Higueras4-1 Algorta Juca2-1 Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola1-2 Juca Perales 597-2 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya- Perales 59 Berlín2-0 Goya
Getafe Promesas4-0 Berlín Hogar Ávila0-2 Getafe Promesas
Bosco Carabanchel2-0 Hogar Ávila Gredos0-4 Bosco Carabanchel
CASA3-1 Gredos CASA- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-84)

 
DESCANSA- Europa Algorta1-1 Europa
Alhóndiga2-1 Algorta Juca- Alhóndiga
Centella1-2 Juca Perales 593-0 Centella
Higueras6-1 Perales 59 Berlín1-3 Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola2-4 Berlín Hogar Ávila1-0 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya1-1 Hogar Ávila Gredos- Goya
Getafe Promesas3-0 Gredos CASA0-2 Getafe Promesas
Bosco Carabanchel3-0 CASA Bosco Carabanchel- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-84)

 
DESCANSA- Algorta Juca3-3 Algorta
Europa2-0 Juca Perales 592-1 Europa
Alhóndiga3-0 Perales 59 Berlín1-3 Alhóndiga
Centella1-2 Berlín Hogar Ávila1-1 Centella
Higueras- Hogar Ávila Gredos4-2 Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola3-2 Gredos CASA3-7 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya0-0 CASA Bosco Carabanchel6-0 Goya
Getafe Promesas1-1 Bosco Carabanchel Getafe Promesas- DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (29-04-84)

JORNADA 30   (06-05-84)

 
Juca- DESCANSA Perales 593-6 Juca
Algorta5-3 Perales 59 Berlín3-3 Algorta
Europa- Berlín Hogar Ávila1-0 Europa
Alhóndiga0-2 Hogar Ávila Gredos3-1 Alhóndiga
Centella1-3 Gredos CASA3-0 Centella
Higueras3-2 CASA Bosco Carabanchel- Higueras
San Ignacio de Loyola- Bosco Carabanchel Getafe Promesas3-0 San Ignacio de Loyola
Goya1-3 Getafe Promesas DESCANSA- Goya

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Getafe Promesas 28 - - - - - 50
2 Bosco Carabanchel 28 - - - - - 47
3 Alhóndiga 28 - - - - - 37
4 Higueras 28 - - - - - 32
5 Goya 28 - - - - - 31
6 Hogar Ávila* 28 - - - - - 29
7 Algorta 28 - - - - - 29
8 CASA 28 - - - - - 28
9 Europa 28 - - - - - 27
10 Centella 28 - - - - - 27
11 Gredos 28 - - - - - 26
12 Perales 59 28 - - - - - 24
13 Juca 28 - - - - - 17
14 Berlín 28 - - - - - 10
15 San Ignacio de Loyola 28 - - - - - 6

Volver atrás