TERCERA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA (GRUPO 1) 1980-81
 

JORNADA 1   (21-09-80)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-80)

 
Los Faroles 2-2 Majadahonda Majadahonda 0-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Puerta Bonita 4-0 Atlético Fortuna Atlético Fortuna 1-2 Los Faroles
Fontanés 5-2 Amorós Amorós 2-2 Puerta Bonita
Colonia Velázquez 2-3 Villaverde Promesas Villaverde Promesas 3-0 Fontanés
Getafe Promesas * Lucero Lucero 1-1 Colonia Velázquez
Sallema 1-0 Renfe Renfe * Getafe Promesas
Campamento 1-0 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 3-2 Sallema
Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 1-1 Campamento
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-80)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-80)

 
Majadahonda 2-3 Atlético Fortuna Atlético Fortuna 1-3 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Los Faroles 5-2 Amorós Amorós 1-1 Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 3-0 Villaverde Promesas Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Los Faroles
Fontanés 3-2 Lucero Lucero 1-2 Puerta Bonita
Colonia Velázquez 1-1 Renfe Renfe 2-3 Fontanés
Getafe Promesas * Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 3-0 Colonia Velázquez
Sallema 1-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada * Getafe Promesas
Campamento 0-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 3-1 Sallema
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Campamento
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-80)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-80)

 
Atlético Fortuna 2-4 Amorós Amorós 0-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Majadahonda 0-1 Villaverde Promesas Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles 1-1 Lucero Lucero 3-0 Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 0-0 Renfe Renfe 1-3 Los Faroles
Fontanés 1-3 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 1-2 Puerta Bonita
Colonia Velázquez 2-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 2-1 Fontanés
Getafe Promesas * Piqueñas Piqueñas 1-0 Colonia Velázquez
Sallema 4-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda * Getafe Promesas
San Antonio-Santa Gema 2-1 Campamento Campamento 1-2 Sallema
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-80)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-80)

 
Amorós 1-1 Villaverde Promesas Villaverde Promesas 0-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Atlético Fortuna 0-2 Lucero Lucero 5-1 Amorós
Majadahonda 2-3 Renfe Renfe 4-0 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles 0-1 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 3-0 Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 5-4 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 3-2 Los Faroles
Fontanés 5-0 Piqueñas Piqueñas 3-1 Puerta Bonita
Colonia Velázquez 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Fontanés
Getafe Promesas * Campamento Campamento 2-1 Colonia Velázquez
San Antonio-Santa Gema 2-4 Sallema Sallema * Getafe Promesas
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-80)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-80)

 
Villaverde Promesas 3-1 Lucero Lucero 2-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Amorós 2-3 Renfe Renfe 2-2 Villaverde Promesas
Atlético Fortuna 0-2 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 6-0 Amorós
Majadahonda 0-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 3-0 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles 0-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 3-0 Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Los Faroles
Fontanés 2-1 Campamento Campamento 3-0 Puerta Bonita
Colonia Velázquez 2-2 Sallema Sallema 2-1 Fontanés
San Antonio-Santa Gema * Getafe Promesas Getafe Promesas * Colonia Velázquez
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-80)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-80)

 
Lucero 1-4 Renfe Renfe 1-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Villaverde Promesas 0-1 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 2-2 Lucero
Amorós 3-3 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 6-1 Villaverde Promesas
Atlético Fortuna 0-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 3-1 Amorós
Majadahonda 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles 1-2 Campamento Campamento 2-2 Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 2-3 Sallema Sallema 1-3 Los Faroles
Fontanés * Getafe Promesas Getafe Promesas * Puerta Bonita
San Antonio-Santa Gema 5-0 Colonia Velázquez Colonia Velázquez 2-1 Fontanés
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-80)

JORNADA 14   (04-01-81)

 
Renfe 1-2 Santo Domingo Santo Domingo 2-5 San Antonio-Santa Gema
Lucero 2-3 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Juan Zarzaquemada 3-1 Renfe
Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 4-2 Lucero
Amorós 1-6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Villaverde Promesas
Atlético Fortuna 0-1 Campamento Campamento 3-0 Amorós
Majadahonda 2-1 Sallema Sallema 3-0 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles * Getafe Promesas Getafe Promesas * Majadahonda
Puerta Bonita 1-1 Colonia Velázquez Colonia Velázquez 1-5 Los Faroles
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-2 Fontanés Fontanés 0-1 Puerta Bonita
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-81)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-81)

 
Santo Domingo 8-0 San Juan Zarzaquemada San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-1 San Juan Zarzaquemada
Renfe 1-1 Piqueñas Piqueñas 0-1 Santo Domingo
Lucero 2-4 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Renfe
Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Campamento Campamento 1-1 Lucero
Amorós 0-1 Sallema Sallema 1-0 Villaverde Promesas
Atlético Fortuna * Getafe Promesas Getafe Promesas * Amorós
Majadahonda 0-1 Colonia Velázquez Colonia Velázquez 3-3 Atlético Fortuna
Los Faroles 6-1 Fontanés Fontanés 2-2 Majadahonda
San Antonio-Santa Gema 2-3 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-1 Los Faroles
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-81)

JORNADA 18   (08-02-81)

 
San Juan Zarzaquemada 1-2 Piqueñas Majadahonda 0-2 Los Faroles
Santo Domingo 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda Atlético Fortuna 1-3 Puerta Bonita
Renfe 1-0 Campamento Amorós 3-2 Fontanés
Lucero 1-0 Sallema Villaverde Promesas 0-1 Colonia Velázquez
Villaverde Promesas * Getafe Promesas Lucero * Getafe Promesas
Amorós 1-0 Colonia Velázquez Renfe 4-2 Sallema
Atlético Fortuna 2-2 Fontanés Santo Domingo 6-2 Campamento
Majadahonda 1-2 Puerta Bonita San Juan Zarzaquemada 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Los Faroles 0-2 San Antonio-Santa Gema Piqueñas 1-0 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 19   (15-02-81)

JORNADA 20   (22-02-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 4-2 Majadahonda Atlético Fortuna 2-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 3-0 Atlético Fortuna Amorós 5-4 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 2-1 Amorós Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 4-2 Villaverde Promesas Lucero 2-1 Fontanés
Colonia Velázquez 1-2 Lucero Renfe 4-0 Colonia Velázquez
Getafe Promesas * Renfe Santo Domingo * Getafe Promesas
Sallema 4-1 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 0-1 Sallema
Campamento 2-3 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 4-0 Campamento
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 3-2 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 21   (01-03-81)

JORNADA 22   (08-03-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 2-1 Atlético Fortuna Amorós 4-2 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 0-2 Amorós Villaverde Promesas 4-0 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 1-2 Villaverde Promesas Lucero 1-5 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 2-2 Lucero Renfe 2-2 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 2-1 Renfe Santo Domingo 1-0 Fontanés
Colonia Velázquez 0-3 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 2-1 Colonia Velázquez
Getafe Promesas * San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas * Getafe Promesas
Sallema 1-0 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Sallema
Campamento 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 2-0 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 23   (15-03-81)

JORNADA 24   (22-03-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 2-1 Amorós Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 0-3 Villaverde Promesas Lucero 2-0 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 1-0 Lucero Renfe 4-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 1-0 Renfe Santo Domingo 3-1 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 3-0 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 3-2 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 1-1 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 1-0 Fontanés
Colonia Velázquez 1-1 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Colonia Velázquez
Getafe Promesas * Rayo Majadahonda Campamento * Getafe Promesas
Sallema 2-1 Campamento Sallema 2-1 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 25   (29-03-81)

JORNADA 26   (05-04-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 3-1 Villaverde Promesas Lucero 1-0 Villaverde Promesas
Amorós 1-0 Lucero Renfe 1-0 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 1-2 Renfe Santo Domingo 3-0 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 0-3 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 4-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 3-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 2-1 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 1-2 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 1-6 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 3-1 Fontanés
Colonia Velázquez 2-2 Campamento Sallema 4-2 Colonia Velázquez
Getafe Promesas * Sallema Getafe Promesas * San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 27   (12-04-81)

JORNADA 28   (26-04-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-2 Lucero Renfe 2-2 Lucero
Villaverde Promesas 1-1 Renfe Santo Domingo 3-2 Villaverde Promesas
Amorós 2-2 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 2-3 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 2-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 2-1 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 0-1 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 2-4 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 4-0 Campamento Sallema 4-0 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 2-1 Sallema Getafe Promesas * Fontanés
Colonia Velázquez * Getafe Promesas Colonia Velázquez 2-3 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 29   (03-05-81)

JORNADA 30   (24-05-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-1 Renfe Santo Domingo 2-1 Renfe
Lucero 2-0 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 2-0 Lucero
Villaverde Promesas 1-3 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 3-0 Villaverde Promesas
Amorós 1-1 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 1-4 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 2-0 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 0-2 Campamento Sallema 8-3 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 1-1 Sallema Getafe Promesas * Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita * Getafe Promesas Colonia Velázquez 3-0 Puerta Bonita
Fontanés 2-2 Colonia Velázquez Fontanés 2-2 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 31   (31-05-81)

JORNADA 32   (07-06-81)

 
San Antonio-Santa Gema 1-3 Santo Domingo San Juan Zarzaquemada 3-3 Santo Domingo
Renfe 2-3 San Juan Zarzaquemada Piqueñas 3-1 Renfe
Lucero 2-6 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 4-0 Lucero
Villaverde Promesas 3-1 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 1-3 Villaverde Promesas
Amorós 1-2 Campamento Sallema 2-0 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 2-4 Sallema Getafe Promesas * Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda * Getafe Promesas Colonia Velázquez 5-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 3-4 Colonia Velázquez Fontanés 1-1 Los Faroles
Puerta Bonita 0-0 Fontanés Puerta Bonita 3-2 San Antonio-Santa Gema
 

JORNADA 33   (14-06-81)

JORNADA 34   (21-06-81)

 
San Juan Zarzaquemada 2-2 San Antonio-Santa Gema Piqueñas 1-2 San Juan Zarzaquemada
Santo Domingo 1-1 Piqueñas Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Santo Domingo
Renfe 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Campamento 1-1 Renfe
Lucero 4-3 Campamento Sallema 1-0 Lucero
Villaverde Promesas 1-0 Sallema Getafe Promesas * Villaverde Promesas
Amorós * Getafe Promesas Colonia Velázquez 3-2 Amorós
Atlético Fortuna 0-4 Colonia Velázquez Fontanés 10-1 Atlético Fortuna
Majadahonda 1-0 Fontanés Puerta Bonita 12-1 Majadahonda
Los Faroles 2-3 Puerta Bonita San Antonio-Santa Gema 3-3 Los Faroles

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Piqueñas 32 20 8 4 55 28 48
2 Sallema 32 23 2 7 72 40 48
3 Rayo Majadahonda 32 20 6 6 66 33 46
4 Santo Domingo 32 21 3 8 76 36 45
5 San Juan Zarzaquemada 32 16 10 6 67 56 42
6 Puerta Bonita 32 15 7 10 67 49 37
7 San Antonio-Santa Gema 32 13 8 11 59 50 34
8 Lucero 32 14 5 13 51 60 33
9 Los Faroles 32 12 7 13 67 55 31
10 Renfe 32 9 11 12 53 51 29
11 Villaverde Promesas 32 9 10 13 47 43 28
12 Fontanés 32 10 8 14 59 60 28
13 Campamento 32 11 6 15 44 53 25
14 Colonia Velázquez 32 8 9 15 48 62 25
15 Amorós 32 8 7 17 49 77 23
16 Atlético Fortuna 32 3 4 25 29 90 10
17 Majadahonda 32 2 5 25 27 87 9
18 Getafe Promesas R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás