SEGUNDA REGIONAL PREFERENTE CASTELLANA 1948-49

faltan 5 partidos + clasi
JORNADA 1   (26-09-48) JORNADA 2   (03-10-48)
 
Leganés - Getafe Getafe 5-3 Victoria
DESCANSA - Femsa Femsa 2-3 Leganés
Guindalera 3-2 Narváez Narváez - DESCANSA
San Antonio 2-3 Hispano Hispano 2-1 Guindalera
Hesperia 1-1 Pardiñas Pardiñas 2-1 San Antonio
Victoria 2-1 Guadarrama Guadarrama - Hesperia
 
JORNADA 3   (10-10-48) JORNADA 4   (17-10-48)
 
Getafe 0-1 Femsa Femsa 4-3 Victoria
Leganés 5-2 Narváez Narváez 1-4 Getafe
DESCANSA - Hispano Hispano 3-1 Leganés
Guindalera 3-1 Pardiñas Pardiñas - DESCANSA
San Antonio 4-1 Guadarrama Guadarrama 0-6 Guindalera
Victoria 4-4 Hesperia Hesperia 0-2 San Antonio
 
JORNADA 5   (24-10-48) JORNADA 6   (31-10-48)
 
Femsa 8-1 Narváez Narváez - Victoria
Getafe 3-0 Hispano Hispano 1-1 Femsa
Leganés 5-2 Pardiñas Pardiñas 1-4 Getafe
DESCANSA - Guadarrama Guadarrama 1-6 Leganés
Guindalera 4-4 Hesperia Hesperia - DESCANSA
Victoria 2-2 San Antonio San Antonio 1-2 Guindalera
 
JORNADA 7   (07-11-48) JORNADA 8   (14-11-48)
 
Narváez 2-2 Hispano Hispano 2-0 Victoria
Femsa 6-0 Pardiñas Pardiñas 0-5 Narváez
Getafe 3-0 Guadarrama Guadarrama 1-11 Femsa
Leganés 6-1 Hesperia Hesperia - Getafe
DESCANSA - San Antonio San Antonio 0-3 Leganés
Victoria 4-1 Guindalera Guindalera - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 9   (21-11-48) JORNADA 10   (28-11-48)
 
Hispano 11-0 Pardiñas Victoria 5-0 Pardiñas
Narváez 3-3 Guadarrama Guadarrama 2-1 Hispano
Femsa 4-1 Hesperia Hesperia 1-1 Narváez
Getafe 7-1 San Antonio San Antonio 1-1 Femsa
Leganés 3-1 Guindalera Guindalera 0-5 Getafe
Victoria - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Leganés
 
JORNADA 11   (05-12-48) JORNADA 12   (14-02-49)
 
Pardiñas 1-3 Guadarrama Getafe 1-1 Leganés
Hispano 4-1 Hesperia Femsa - DESCANSA
Narváez 5-2 San Antonio Narváez 4-3 Guindalera
Femsa 6-1 Guindalera Hispano 2-0 San Antonio
Getafe - DESCANSA Pardiñas 3-3 Hesperia
Leganés 5-0 Victoria Guadarrama 3-5 Victoria
 
JORNADA 13   (21-02-49) JORNADA 14   (28-02-49)
 
Victoria 2-2 Getafe Femsa 1-3 Getafe
Leganés 3-1 Femsa Narváez 3-3 Leganés
DESCANSA - Narváez Hispano - DESCANSA
Guindalera 4-1 Hispano Pardiñas 1-3 Guindalera
San Antonio 4-0 Pardiñas Guadarrama 1-6 San Antonio
Hesperia 5-2 Guadarrama Hesperia 2-3 Victoria
 
JORNADA 15   (06-03-49) JORNADA 16   (20-03-49)
 
Victoria 4-3 Femsa Narváez 2-2 Femsa
Getafe 1-0 Narváez Hispano 5-1 Getafe
Leganés 0-0 Hispano Pardiñas 1-5 Leganés
DESCANSA - Pardiñas Guadarrama - DESCANSA
Guindalera 1-1 Guadarrama Hesperia 1-1 Guindalera
San Antonio 6-3 Hesperia San Antonio 3-1 Victoria
 
JORNADA 17   (03-04-49) JORNADA 18   (10-04-49)
 
Victoria 4-3 Narváez Hispano 3-1 Narváez
Femsa 1-1 Hispano Pardiñas 0-4 Femsa
Getafe 7-1 Pardiñas Guadarrama 0-8 Getafe
Leganés 4-2 Guadarrama Hesperia 0-3 Leganés
DESCANSA - Hesperia San Antonio - DESCANSA
Guindalera 6-0 San Antonio Guindalera 0-4 Victoria
 
JORNADA 19   (17-04-49) JORNADA 20   (24-04-49)
 
Victoria 1-1 Hispano Pardiñas 0-2 Hispano
Narváez 6-6 Pardiñas Guadarrama 1-5 Narváez
Femsa 7-4 Guadarrama Hesperia 1-2 Femsa
Getafe 3-1 Hesperia San Antonio - Getafe
Leganés 2-0 San Antonio Guindalera 1-6 Leganés
DESCANSA - Guindalera DESCANSA - Victoria
 
JORNADA 21   (01-05-49) JORNADA 22   (08-05-49)
 
Pardiñas 2-3 Victoria Guadarrama 3-1 Pardiñas
Hispano 5-1 Guadarrama Hesperia 3-2 Hispano
Narváez 1-2 Hesperia San Antonio 0-5 Narváez
Femsa 2-1 San Antonio Guindalera 1-4 Femsa
Getafe 8-0 Guindalera DESCANSA - Getafe
Leganés - DESCANSA Victoria 0-0 Leganés

 

Volver atrás