TERCERA AUTONÓMICA GALLEGA (GRUPO 12) 2018-19


JORNADA 1   (23-09-18)

JORNADA 2   (30-09-18)

 
Portas 4-0 O Grove B O Grove B 4-1 Peñaflor
Faxilde 3-2 Ribadumia B Ribadumia B 2-2 Portas
Libertad 2-0 Dorrón Dorrón 0-2 Faxilde
Cuntis B 1-0 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 3-1 Libertad
Chispa 3-1 Xil Xil 2-2 Cuntis B
Beiramar 1-3 Catoira Catoira 5-3 Chispa
Peñaflor 0-3 Barro Barro 7-3 Beiramar
 

JORNADA 3   (07-10-18)

JORNADA 4   (14-10-18)

 
O Grove B 2-3 Ribadumia B Ribadumia B 10-1 Peñaflor
Portas 3-1 Dorrón Dorrón 2-1 O Grove B
Faxilde 2-1 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 2-1 Portas
Libertad 1-6 Xil Xil 1-0 Faxilde
Cuntis B 1-5 Catoira Catoira 3-1 Libertad
Chispa 1-1 Barro Barro 6-0 Cuntis B
Peñaflor 1-2 Beiramar Beiramar 1-5 Chispa
 

JORNADA 5   (21-10-18)

JORNADA 6   (28-10-18)

 
Ribadumia B 3-1 Dorrón Dorrón 2-1 Peñaflor
O Grove B 1-3 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 1-2 Ribadumia B
Portas 3-5 Xil Xil 10-2 O Grove B
Faxilde 1-0 Catoira Catoira 2-1 Portas
Libertad 1-2 Barro Barro 1-2 Faxilde
Cuntis B 4-1 Beiramar Beiramar 1-4 Libertad
Peñaflor 0-3 Chispa Chispa 0-3 Cuntis B
 

JORNADA 7   (04-11-18)

JORNADA 8   (11-11-18)

 
Dorrón 2-0 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 9-0 Peñaflor
Ribadumia B 1-2 Xil Xil 4-1 Dorrón
O Grove B 2-2 Catoira Catoira 1-1 Ribadumia B
Portas - Barro Barro 1-1 O Grove B
Faxilde 3-0 Beiramar Beiramar 0-3 Portas
Libertad 0-2 Chispa Chispa 1-2 Faxilde
Peñaflor 0-3 Cuntis B Cuntis B 2-1 Libertad
 

JORNADA 9   (18-11-18)

JORNADA 10   (25-11-18)

 
Vilagarcía 4-1 Xil Xil 5-0 Peñaflor
Dorrón 0-0 Catoira Catoira 2-2 Vilagarcía
Ribadumia B 4-2 Barro Barro 3-3 Dorrón
O Grove B 3-1 Beiramar Beiramar 1-5 Ribadumia B
Portas 2-0 Chispa Chispa 5-0 O Grove B
Faxilde 1-1 Cuntis B Cuntis B 4-2 Portas
Peñaflor 2-2 Libertad Libertad 1-4 Faxilde
 

JORNADA 11   (02-12-18)

JORNADA 12   (09-12-18)

 
Xil 3-1 Catoira Peñaflor 0-3 Catoira
Vilagarcía 0-1 Barro Barro 1-2 Xil
Dorrón 0-2 Beiramar Beiramar 3-4 Vilagarcía
Ribadumia B 3-7 Chispa Chispa 1-0 Dorrón
O Grove B 2-4 Cuntis B Cuntis B 1-6 Ribadumia B
Portas 3-1 Libertad Libertad 6-1 O Grove B
Peñaflor 0-3 Faxilde Faxilde 1-3 Portas
 

JORNADA 13   (16-12-18)

JORNADA 14   (23-12-18)

 
Catoira 1-1 Barro O Grove B 0-4 Portas
Xil 4-2 Beiramar Ribadumia B 3-4 Faxilde
Vilagarcía 2-0 Chispa Dorrón 0-2 Libertad
Dorrón 1-1 Cuntis B Vilagarcía - Cuntis B
Ribadumia B 1-1 Libertad Xil 3-1 Chispa
O Grove B 2-3 Faxilde Catoira 4-2 Beiramar
Portas 8-1 Peñaflor Barro 6-0 Peñaflor
2 (j7-j14)

JORNADA 15   (13-01-19)

JORNADA 16   (20-01-19)

 
Peñaflor - O Grove B Ribadumia B - O Grove B
Portas - Ribadumia B Dorrón - Portas
Faxilde - Dorrón Vilagarcía - Faxilde
Libertad - Vilagarcía Xil - Libertad
Cuntis B - Xil Catoira - Cuntis B
Chispa - Catoira Barro - Chispa
Beiramar - Barro Beiramar - Peñaflor
 

JORNADA 17   (27-01-19)

JORNADA 18   (03-02-19)

 
Peñaflor - Ribadumia B Dorrón - Ribadumia B
O Grove B - Dorrón Vilagarcía - O Grove B
Portas - Vilagarcía Xil - Portas
Faxilde - Xil Catoira - Faxilde
Libertad - Catoira Barro - Libertad
Cuntis B - Barro Beiramar - Cuntis B
Chispa - Beiramar Chispa - Peñaflor
 

JORNADA 19   (10-02-19)

JORNADA 20   (17-02-19)

 
Peñaflor - Dorrón Vilagarcía - Dorrón
Ribadumia B - Vilagarcía Xil - Ribadumia B
O Grove B - Xil Catoira - O Grove B
Portas - Catoira Barro - Portas
Faxilde - Barro Beiramar - Faxilde
Libertad - Beiramar Chispa - Libertad
Cuntis B - Chispa Cuntis B - Peñaflor
 

JORNADA 21   (24-02-19)

JORNADA 22   (10-03-19)

 
Peñaflor - Vilagarcía Xil - Vilagarcía
Dorrón - Xil Catoira - Dorrón
Ribadumia B - Catoira Barro - Ribadumia B
O Grove B - Barro Beiramar - O Grove B
Portas - Beiramar Chispa - Portas
Faxilde - Chispa Cuntis B - Faxilde
Libertad - Cuntis B Libertad - Peñaflor
 

JORNADA 23   (17-03-19)

JORNADA 24   (24-03-19)

 
Peñaflor - Xil Catoira - Xil
Vilagarcía - Catoira Barro - Vilagarcía
Dorrón - Barro Beiramar - Dorrón
Ribadumia B - Beiramar Chispa - Ribadumia B
O Grove B - Chispa Cuntis B - O Grove B
Portas - Cuntis B Libertad - Portas
Faxilde - Libertad Faxilde - Peñaflor
 

JORNADA 25   (31-04-19)

JORNADA 26   (07-04-19)

 
Catoira - Peñaflor Barro - Catoira
Xil - Barro Beiramar - Xil
Vilagarcía - Beiramar Chispa - Vilagarcía
Dorrón - Chispa Cuntis B - Dorrón
Ribadumia B - Cuntis B Libertad - Ribadumia B
O Grove B - Libertad Faxilde - O Grove B
Portas - Faxilde Peñaflor - Portas

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Libertad 26 21 4 1 96 13 67
2 Ribadumia B 26 15 5 6 59 37 50
3 O Grove B 26 14 4 8 71 38 46
4 Chispa 26 14 4 8 56 40 46
5 Cuntis B 26 143 957 3945
6 Peñaflor 26 11 5 10 42 44 38
7 Catoira 26 10 5 11 54 45 35
8 Xil 26 10 5 11 46 50 35
9 Faxilde 26 10 4 12 44 45 34
10 Dorrón 26 10 4 12 42 56 34
11 Beiramar 26 8 9 9 53 49 33
12 Portas 26 8 5 13 44 62 19
13 Vilagarcía 26 2 5 19 26 91 11
14 Barro 26 2 4 20 32 113 10

Volver atrás