SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 11) 2004-05

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-04)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-04)

 
As Neves 1-1 Santa Mariña Santa Mariña 1-1 Goián
Ribadelouro 1-2 Vilariño Vilariño 3-1 As Neves
Candeán 1-1 Castrelos Castrelos 1-1 Ribadelouro
Atíos 2-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 0-1 Candeán
San Esteban 1-2 Vincios Vincios 0-2 Atíos
Mondariz 1-1 Chaín Chaín 0-1 San Esteban
Alpinista 2-4 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 3-0 Mondariz
Nieto 2-1 Ribeira Ribeira 3-1 Alpinista
Goián 2-4 Arbo Arbo 0-0 Nieto
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-04)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-04)

 
Santa Mariña 0-3 Vilariño Vilariño 2-1 Goián
As Neves 1-3 Castrelos Castrelos 1-0 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 1-1 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-0 As Neves
Candeán 2-0 Vincios Vincios 1-1 Ribadelouro
Atíos 0-1 Chaín Chaín 0-2 Candeán
San Esteban 2-1 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 1-0 Atíos
Mondariz 1-0 Ribeira Ribeira 2-3 San Esteban
Alpinista 3-1 Arbo Arbo 1-2 Mondariz
Goián 2-1 Nieto Nieto 2-0 Alpinista
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-04)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-04)

 
Vilariño 1-0 Castrelos Castrelos 1-2 Goián
Santa Mariña 2-1 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 0-0 Vilariño
As Neves 2-2 Vincios Vincios 0-2 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 0-0 Chaín Chaín 2-1 As Neves
Candeán 3-1 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 1-1 Ribadelouro
Atíos 3-0 Ribeira Ribeira 0-2 Candeán
San Esteban 4-3 Arbo Arbo 0-1 Atíos
Mondariz 2-0 Nieto Nieto 4-0 San Esteban
Goián 2-3 Alpinista Alpinista 1-2 Mondariz
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-04)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-04)

 
Castrelos 3-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-1 Goián
Vilariño 0-0 Vincios Vincios 1-1 Castrelos
Santa Mariña 1-2 Chaín Chaín 2-1 Vilariño
Louro Tameiga 0-2 As Neves Louro Tameiga 3-1 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 1-3 Ribeira Ribeira 4-1 As Neves
Candeán 4-0 Arbo Arbo 2-3 Ribadelouro
Atíos 1-0 Nieto Nieto 3-0 Candeán
San Esteban 3-3 Alpinista Alpinista 3-0 Atíos
Goián 1-3 Mondariz Mondariz 4-1 San Esteban
 

JORNADA 9   (31-10-04)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-04)

 
Alerta Traviesas 0-1 Vincios Vincios 1-0 Goián
Castrelos 0-1 Chaín Chaín 2-2 Alerta Traviesas
Vilariño 2-0 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 0-0 Castrelos
Santa Mariña 0-1 Ribeira Ribeira 1-2 Vilariño
As Neves 1-3 Arbo Arbo 1-0 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 0-1 Nieto Nieto 3-1 As Neves
Candeán 1-1 Alpinista Alpinista 1-0 Ribadelouro
Atíos 3-1 Mondariz Mondariz 0-0 Candeán
Goián 1-3 San Esteban San Esteban 0-1 Atíos
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-04)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-04)

 
Vincios 0-1 Chaín Chaín 2-1 Goián
Alerta Traviesas 2-1 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 1-3 Vincios
Castrelos 1-3 Ribeira Ribeira 0-1 Alerta Traviesas
Vilariño 0-0 Arbo Arbo 2-1 Castrelos
Santa Mariña 1-2 Nieto Nieto 0-0 Vilariño
As Neves 2-0 Alpinista Alpinista 1-2 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 1-0 Mondariz Mondariz 3-0 As Neves
Candeán 0-0 San Esteban San Esteban 2-3 Ribadelouro
Goián 0-0 Atíos Atíos 1-1 Candeán
 

JORNADA 13   (28-11-04)

JORNADA 14   (05-12-04)

 
Chaín 1-0 Louro Tameiga Louro Tameiga 4-2 Goián
Vincios 1-1 Ribeira Ribeira 2-0 Chaín
Alerta Traviesas 2-3 Arbo Arbo 3-1 Vincios
Castrelos 0-4 Nieto Nieto 1-2 Alerta Traviesas
Vilariño 4-1 Alpinista Alpinista 1-6 Castrelos
Santa Mariña 0-1 Mondariz Mondariz 3-1 Vilariño
As Neves 0-2 San Esteban San Esteban 2-1 Santa Mariña
Ribadelouro 1-2 Atíos Atíos 2-0 As Neves
Goián 0-1 Candeán Candeán 5-3 Ribadelouro
 

JORNADA 15   (12-12-04)

JORNADA 16   (19-12-05)

 
Louro Tameiga 2-1 Ribeira Goián 3-1 Ribeira
Chaín 1-2 Arbo Arbo 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Vincios 0-1 Nieto Nieto 1-1 Chaín
Alerta Traviesas 2-3 Alpinista Alpinista 1-0 Vincios
Castrelos 0-2 Mondariz Mondariz 2-1 Alerta Traviesas
Vilariño 2-1 San Esteban San Esteban 0-2 Castrelos
Santa Mariña 0-1 Atíos Atíos 1-1 Vilariño
As Neves 1-2 Candeán Candeán 2-1 Santa Mariña
Goián 1-1 Ribadelouro Ribadelouro 5-1 As Neves
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-05)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-05)

 
Ribeira 0-1 Arbo Santa Mariña 3-0 As Neves
Louro Tameiga 1-2 Nieto Vilariño 0-3 Ribadelouro
Chaín 2-3 Alpinista Castrelos 0-1 Candeán
Vincios 1-2 Mondariz Alerta Traviesas 1-3 Atíos
Alerta Traviesas 4-3 San Esteban Vincios 0-0 San Esteban
Castrelos 1-1 Atíos Chaín 3-1 Mondariz
Vilariño 1-0 Candeán Louro Tameiga 3-1 Alpinista
Santa Mariña 2-3 Ribadelouro Ribeira 0-0 Nieto
As Neves 4-2 Goián Arbo 4-0 Goián
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-05)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-05)

 
Goián 1-1 Santa Mariña Vilariño 1-0 Santa Mariña
As Neves 1-4 Vilariño Castrelos 0-6 As Neves
Ribadelouro 2-1 Castrelos Alerta Traviesas 1-3 Ribadelouro
Candeán 6-2 Alerta Traviesas Vincios 2-1 Candeán
Atíos 2-0 Vincios Chaín 0-1 Atíos
San Esteban 0-0 Chaín Louro Tameiga 1-1 San Esteban
Mondariz 4-2 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 0-1 Mondariz
Alpinista 1-0 Ribeira Arbo 1-1 Alpinista
Nieto 0-2 Arbo Nieto 3-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-05)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-05)

 
Goián 2-3 Vilariño Castrelos 1-2 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 1-2 Castrelos Alerta Traviesas 2-3 Santa Mariña
As Neves 0-2 Alerta Traviesas Vincios 1-0 As Neves
Ribadelouro 1-2 Vincios Chaín 1-3 Ribadelouro
Candeán 3-2 Chaín Louro Tameiga 1-2 Candeán
Atíos 2-1 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 1-0 Atíos
San Esteban 3-1 Ribeira Arbo 1-0 San Esteban
Mondariz 2-1 Arbo Nieto 1-1 Mondariz
Alpinista 1-0 Nieto Alpinista 2-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-05)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-05)

 
Goián 1-3 Castrelos Alerta Traviesas 2-1 Castrelos
Vilariño 4-1 Alerta Traviesas Vincios 2-1 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 1-4 Vincios Chaín 1-1 Santa Mariña
As Neves 4-0 Chaín As Neves 3-0 Louro Tameiga
Ribadelouro 5-0 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 2-1 Ribadelouro
Candeán 1-1 Ribeira Arbo 4-0 Candeán
Atíos 0-3 Arbo Nieto 1-2 Atíos
San Esteban 1-2 Nieto Alpinista 1-3 San Esteban
Mondariz 1-0 Alpinista Mondariz 1-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-05)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-05)

 
Goián 2-4 Alerta Traviesas Vincios 2-2 Alerta Traviesas
Castrelos 2-1 Vincios Chaín 2-0 Castrelos
Vilariño 3-2 Chaín Louro Tameiga 0-0 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 0-1 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 3-1 Santa Mariña
As Neves 2-0 Ribeira Arbo 1-0 As Neves
Ribadelouro 1-0 Arbo Nieto 1-3 Ribadelouro
Candeán 1-2 Nieto Alpinista 0-2 Candeán
Atíos 0-0 Alpinista Mondariz 4-2 Atíos
San Esteban 3-3 Mondariz San Esteban 1-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-05)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-05)

 
Goián 1-3 Vincios Chaín 3-1 Vincios
Alerta Traviesas 5-1 Chaín Louro Tameiga 3-1 Alerta Traviesas
Castrelos 1-1 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 2-1 Castrelos
Vilariño 1-0 Ribeira Arbo 2-2 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 0-2 Arbo Nieto 4-2 Santa Mariña
As Neves 0-3 Nieto Alpinista 1-2 As Neves
Ribadelouro 3-0 Alpinista Mondariz 2-1 Ribadelouro
Candeán 2-2 Mondariz San Esteban 0-0 Candeán
Atíos 5-0 San Esteban Atíos 4-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-05)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-05)

 
Goián 0-3 Chaín Louro Tameiga 2-0 Chaín
Vincios 1-1 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 4-1 Vincios
Alerta Traviesas 1-1 Ribeira Arbo 4-0 Alerta Traviesas
Castrelos 1-4 Arbo Nieto 6-0 Castrelos
Vilariño 0-1 Nieto Alpinista 0-1 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 3-2 Alpinista Mondariz 3-1 Santa Mariña
As Neves 1-1 Mondariz San Esteban 2-1 As Neves
Ribadelouro 1-0 San Esteban Atíos 2-0 Ribadelouro
Candeán 2-1 Atíos Candeán 0-1 Goián
 

JORNADA 31   (10-04-05)

JORNADA 32   (17-04-05)

 
Goián 1-5 Louro Tameiga Ribeira 2-2 Louro Tameiga
Chaín 3-0 Ribeira Arbo 1-1 Chaín
Vincios 4-0 Arbo Nieto 2-1 Vincios
Alerta Traviesas 1-4 Nieto Alpinista 4-2 Alerta Traviesas
Castrelos 1-2 Alpinista Mondariz 2-1 Castrelos
Vilariño 1-1 Mondariz San Esteban 1-5 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 3-4 San Esteban Atíos 4-1 Santa Mariña
As Neves 0-1 Atíos Candeán 3-2 As Neves
Ribadelouro 1-1 Candeán Ribadelouro 2-0 Goián
 

JORNADA 33   (24-04-05)

JORNADA 34   (01-05-05)

 
Ribeira 1-0 Goián Arbo 4-0 Ribeira
Louro Tameiga 0-0 Arbo Nieto 4-1 Louro Tameiga
Chaín 1-3 Nieto Alpinista 1-1 Chaín
Vincios 1-0 Alpinista Mondariz 1-0 Vincios
Alerta Traviesas 2-2 Mondariz San Esteban 2-1 Alerta Traviesas
Castrelos 1-2 San Esteban Atíos 5-3 Castrelos
Vilariño 1-3 Atíos Candeán 3-2 Vilariño
Santa Mariña 2-2 Candeán Ribadelouro 2-0 Santa Mariña
As Neves 1-0 Ribadelouro Goián 0-2 As Neves

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atíos 34 22 6 6 57 26 72
2 Nieto 34 21 5 8 64 30 68
3 Mondariz 34 19 10 5 55 39 67
4 Vilariño 34 19 8 7 56 35 65
5 Candeán 34 18 10 6 57 38 64
6 Arbo 34 19 8 9 61 37 63
7 Ribadelouro 34 16 7 11 58 40 55
8 San Esteban 34 15 7 12 57 58 52
9 Louro Tameiga 34 13 8 13 52 48 47
10 Chaín 34 13 8 13 43 47 47
11 Vincios 34 12 8 14 40 43 44
12 Ribeira 34 12 5 17 41 48 41
13 Alpinista 34 12 5 17 45 61 41
14 Alerta Traviesas 34 10 6 18 52 71 36
15 Castrelos 34 8 6 20 41 63 30
16 As Neves 34 8 3 23 39 66 27
17 Santa Mariña 34 6 5 23 38 64 23
18 Goián 34 4 5 25 37 79 17

Volver atrás