SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 10) 2004-05

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-04)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-04)

 
Noalla 2-5 Domaio Domaio 2-1 Santomé
Beluso 1-0 Cuntis Cuntis 2-1 Noalla
Portas 3-1 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 0-5 Beluso
Soutomaior 2-1 Marcón Marcón 3-1 Portas
Poio 0-1 Arcade Arcade 3-0 Soutomaior
Estación 1-2 Mosteiro Mosteiro 2-1 Poio
Caldas 0-1 Bueu Bueu 0-0 Estación
Rápido Bahía 2-3 Faxilde Faxilde 2-3 Caldas
Santomé 0-2 Caroi Caroi 1-1 Rápido Bahía
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-04)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-04)

 
Domaio 4-0 Cuntis Cuntis 0-1 Santomé
Noalla 5-0 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 1-2 Domaio
Beluso 1-2 Marcón Marcón 1-2 Noalla
Portas 1-2 Arcade Arcade 0-2 Beluso
Soutomaior 2-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 1-1 Portas
Poio 2-0 Bueu Bueu 1-1 Soutomaior
Estación 0-2 Faxilde Faxilde 1-2 Poio
Caldas 4-1 Caroi Caroi 2-1 Estación
Santomé 2-1 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 4-1 Caldas
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-04)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-04)

 
Cuntis 3-0 Vilagarcía Vilagarcía 0-0 Santomé
Domaio 1-0 Marcón Marcón 1-0 Cuntis
Noalla 2-3 Arcade Arcade 1-2 Domaio
Beluso 1-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 1-1 Noalla
Portas 0-1 Bueu Bueu 1-2 Beluso
Soutomaior 1-0 Faxilde Faxilde 6-3 Portas
Poio 2-1 Caroi Caroi 2-2 Soutomaior
Estación 0-2 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 5-0 Poio
Santomé 1-3 Caldas Caldas 6-2 Estación
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-04)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-04)

 
Vilagarcía 2-5 Marcón Marcón 4-0 Santomé
Cuntis 2-1 Arcade Arcade 3-2 Vilagarcía
Domaio 2-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 3-0 Cuntis
Noalla 3-1 Bueu Bueu 3-1 Domaio
Beluso 2-1 Faxilde Faxilde 0-0 Noalla
Portas 2-2 Caroi Caroi 1-3 Beluso
Soutomaior 1-0 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 2-0 Portas
Poio 1-3 Caldas Caldas 4-1 Soutomaior
Santomé 1-2 Estación Estación 1-4 Poio
 

JORNADA 9   (31-10-04)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-04)

 
Marcón 0-1 Arcade Arcade 3-0 Santomé
Vilagarcía 2-3 Mosteiro Mosteiro 0-3 Marcón
Cuntis 1-0 Bueu Bueu 7-0 Vilagarcía
Domaio 3-2 Faxilde Faxilde 0-0 Cuntis
Noalla 2-3 Caroi Caroi 1-1 Domaio
Beluso 0-1 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 3-0 Noalla
Portas 2-1 Caldas Caldas 4-3 Beluso
Soutomaior 1-0 Estación Estación 2-0 Portas
Santomé 3-1 Poio Poio 0-0 Soutomaior
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-04)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-04)

 
Arcade 0-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 1-1 Santomé
Marcón 2-0 Bueu Bueu 0-1 Arcade
Vilagarcía 0-8 Faxilde Faxilde 0-1 Marcón
Cuntis 1-1 Caroi Caroi 5-0 Vilagarcía
Domaio 0-1 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 4-1 Cuntis
Noalla 0-2 Caldas Caldas 3-0 Domaio
Beluso 0-1 Estación Estación 2-0 Noalla
Portas 1-2 Poio Poio 1-3 Beluso
Santomé 1-0 Soutomaior Soutomaior 2-4 Portas

JORNADA 13   (28-11-04)

JORNADA 14   (05-12-04)

 
Mosteiro 0-0 Bueu Bueu 3-0 Santomé
Arcade 2-3 Faxilde Faxilde 5-2 Mosteiro
Marcón 2-0 Caroi Caroi 1-2 Arcade
Vilagarcía 1-4 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 2-1 Marcón
Cuntis 2-0 Caldas Caldas 5-0 Vilagarcía
Domaio 0-0 Estación Estación 1-2 Cuntis
Noalla 0-0 Poio Poio 2-1 Domaio
Beluso 4-2 Soutomaior Soutomaior 1-1 Noalla
Santomé 0-1 Portas Portas 0-1 Beluso
 

JORNADA 15   (12-12-04)

JORNADA 16   (19-12-05)

 
Bueu 0-2 Faxilde Santomé 2-2 Faxilde
Mosteiro 1-1 Caroi Caroi 2-3 Bueu
Arcade 0-0 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 2-1 Mosteiro
Marcón 2-2 Caldas Caldas 3-0 Arcade
Vilagarcía 1-4 Estación Estación 1-2 Marcón
Cuntis 1-0 Poio Poio 4-1 Vilagarcía
Domaio 2-1 Soutomaior Soutomaior 1-0 Cuntis
Noalla 1-2 Portas Portas 1-0 Domaio
Santomé 0-4 Beluso Beluso 2-0 Noalla

JORNADA 17   (02-01-05)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-05)

 
Faxilde 1-0 Caroi Domaio 1-1 Noalla
Bueu 1-2 Rápido Bahía Cuntis 0-1 Beluso
Mosteiro 1-0 Caldas Vilagarcía 1-1* Portas
Arcade 5-0 Estación Marcón 3-0 Soutomaior
Marcón 1-0 Poio Arcade 1-1 Poio
Vilagarcía 1-1 Soutomaior Mosteiro 2-1 Estación
Cuntis 3-0 Portas Bueu 1-0 Caldas
Domaio 1-1 Beluso Faxilde 2-3 Rápido Bahía
Noalla 2-1 Santomé Caroi 1-0 Santomé
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-05)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-05)

 
Santomé 0-0 Domaio Cuntis 3-0 Domaio
Noalla 4-0 Cuntis Vilagarcía 0-3* Noalla
Beluso 3-0* Vilagarcía Marcón 2-0 Beluso
Portas 0-2 Marcón Arcade 2-1 Portas
Soutomaior 2-5 Arcade Mosteiro 0-0 Soutomaior
Poio 2-2 Mosteiro Bueu 2-1 Poio
Estación 0-1 Bueu Faxilde 4-0 Estación
Caldas 2-4 Faxilde Caroi 0-0 Caldas
Rápido Bahía 2-0 Caroi Rápido Bahía 9-0 Santomé

JORNADA 21   (30-01-05)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-05)

 
Santomé 0-1 Cuntis Vilagarcía * Cuntis
Domaio 7-0* Vilagarcía Marcón 2-3 Domaio
Noalla 3-0 Marcón Arcade 0-2 Noalla
Beluso 5-1 Arcade Mosteiro 1-2 Beluso
Portas 0-2 Mosteiro Bueu 2-1 Portas
Soutomaior 0-1 Bueu Faxilde 2-4 Soutomaior
Poio 1-3 Faxilde Caroi 0-0 Poio
Estación 0-1 Caroi Rápido Bahía 2-2 Estación
Caldas 4-1 Rápido Bahía Caldas 1-2 Santomé
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-05)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-05)

 
Santomé 6-0* Vilagarcía Marcón 13-0* Vilagarcía
Cuntis 0-2 Marcón Arcade 0-2 Cuntis
Domaio 3-1 Arcade Mosteiro 1-1 Domaio
Noalla 1-2 Mosteiro Bueu 0-2 Noalla
Beluso 3-1 Bueu Faxilde 3-1 Beluso
Portas 1-1 Faxilde Caroi 2-0 Portas
Soutomaior 1-2 Caroi Rápido Bahía 4-2 Soutomaior
Poio 1-3 Rápido Bahía Caldas 1-2 Poio
Estación 1-3 Caldas Estación 1-0 Santomé

JORNADA 25   (27-02-05)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-05)

 
Santomé 1-0 Marcón Arcade 0-1 Marcón
Vilagarcía * Arcade Mosteiro * Vilagarcía
Cuntis 2-0 Mosteiro Bueu 2-0 Cuntis
Domaio 2-0 Bueu Faxilde 1-1 Domaio
Noalla 2-1 Faxilde Caroi 2-6 Noalla
Beluso 2-0 Caroi Rápido Bahía 0-4 Beluso
Portas 1-1 Rápido Bahía Caldas 4-1 Portas
Soutomaior 0-2 Caldas Estación 2-1 Soutomaior
Poio 2-1 Estación Poio 2-1 Santomé
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-05)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-05)

 
Santomé 1-2 Arcade Mosteiro 2-2 Arcade
Marcón 1-0 Mosteiro Bueu 0-1 Marcón
Vilagarcía * Bueu Faxilde * Vilagarcía
Cuntis 5-0 Faxilde Caroi 1-1 Cuntis
Domaio 3-0 Caroi Rápido Bahía 1-2 Domaio
Noalla 1-2 Rápido Bahía Caldas 3-2 Noalla
Beluso 3-1 Caldas Estación 0-2 Beluso
Portas 0-2 Estación Poio 2-1 Portas
Soutomaior 0-1 Poio Soutomaior 0-1 Santomé

JORNADA 29   (27-03-05)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-05)

 
Santomé 1-1 Mosteiro Bueu 1-2 Mosteiro
Arcade 3-5 Bueu Faxilde 7-2 Arcade
Marcón 2-0 Faxilde Caroi 0-2 Marcón
Vilagarcía * Caroi Rápido Bahía * Vilagarcía
Cuntis 2-2 Rápido Bahía Caldas 1-1 Cuntis
Domaio 1-1 Caldas Estación 0-1 Domaio
Noalla 6-0 Estación Poio 2-3 Noalla
Beluso 2-1 Poio Soutomaior 0-1 Beluso
Portas 0-2 Soutomaior Portas 2-1 Santomé
 

JORNADA 31   (10-04-05)

JORNADA 32   (17-04-05)

 
Santomé 1-0 Bueu Faxilde 3-3 Bueu
Mosteiro 1-0 Faxilde Caroi 1-1 Mosteiro
Arcade 1-1 Caroi Rápido Bahía 2-0 Arcade
Marcón 1-0 Rápido Bahía Caldas 2-1 Marcón
Vilagarcía * Caldas Estación * Vilagarcía
Cuntis 2-2 Estación Poio 2-2 Cuntis
Domaio 3-0 Poio Soutomaior 0-1 Domaio
Noalla 0-0 Soutomaior Portas 2-1 Noalla
Beluso 2-2 Portas Beluso 2-1 Santomé

JORNADA 33   (24-04-05)

JORNADA 34   (01-05-05)

 
Faxilde 3-3 Santomé Caroi 1-1 Faxilde
Bueu 3-1 Caroi Rápido Bahía 5-1 Bueu
Mosteiro 1-0 Rápido Bahía Caldas 1-0 Mosteiro
Arcade 2-3 Caldas Estación 2-0 Arcade
Marcón 0-0 Estación Poio 0-1 Marcón
Vilagarcía * Poio Soutomaior * Vilagarcía
Cuntis 3-2 Soutomaior Portas 0-1 Cuntis
Domaio 1-1 Portas Beluso 0-1 Domaio
Noalla 2-0 Beluso Santomé 1-0 Noalla

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Marcón 33 23 2 8 59 22 71
2 Beluso 33 23 2 8 65 31 71
3 Rápido Bahía 33 20 5 8 72 36 65
4 Domaio 33 18 9 6 51 32 63
5 Caldas 33 16 4 11 72 47 58
6 Cuntis 33 15 7 11 43 36 52
7 Faxilde 33 14 7 12 74 55 49
8 Bueu 33 14 4 15 45 45 46
9 Mosteiro 33 11 12 10 36 39 45
10 Noalla 33 13 6 14 56 45 45
11 Arcade 33 13 5 15 50 58 44
12 Poio 33 12 6 15 42 51 42
13 Caroi 33 8 12 13 39 53 36
14 Santomé 33 9 6 16 26 59 33
15 Estación 33 9 5 19 32 57 32
16 Soutomaior 33 8 7 18 33 52 31
17 Portas 33 8 5 20 34 58 29
18 Vilagarcía R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás