TERCERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 19) 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (15-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-02)

 
Imperio Taboexa 0-1 Crecentense Crecentense - DESCANSA
Corzanes 1-0 Castelo Castelo 2-0 Imperio Taboexa
Barciamera 3-3 A Caņiza A Caņiza 2-1 Corzanes
Couto 1-1 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 1-1 Barciamera
Oliveira 0-4 Xinzo Xinzo 2-0 Couto
Cumiar 5-4 Mondariz B Mondariz B 1-3 Oliveira
DESCANSA - San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 3-4 Cumiar
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-02)

 
Crecentense 1-2 Castelo Castelo - DESCANSA
Imperio Taboexa 2-6 A Caņiza A Caņiza 0-0 Crecentense
Corzanes 2-2 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 1-3 Imperio Taboexa
Barciamera 0-4 Xinzo Xinzo 1-0 Corzanes
Couto 2-2 Mondariz B Mondariz B 2-4 Barciamera
Oliveira 3-4 San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 0-2 Couto
DESCANSA - Cumiar Cumiar 2-0 Oliveira
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-02)

 
Castelo 2-1 A Caņiza A Caņiza - DESCANSA
Crecentense 0-2 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 1-0 Castelo
Imperio Taboexa 2-1 Xinzo Xinzo 1-0 Crecentense
Corzanes 4-3 Mondariz B Mondariz B 3-1 Imperio Taboexa
Barciamera 2-1 San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 2-3 Corzanes
Couto 1-2 Cumiar Cumiar 1-2 Barciamera
DESCANSA - Oliveira Oliveira 1-3 Couto
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-02)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-02)

 
A Caņiza 5-2 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso - DESCANSA
Castelo 1-1 Xinzo Xinzo 1-5 A Caņiza
Crecentense 2-2 Mondariz B Mondariz B 2-0 Castelo
Imperio Taboexa 2-5 San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 2-1 Crecentense
Corzanes 5-0 Cumiar Cumiar 2-3 Imperio Taboexa
Barciamera 1-2 Oliveira Oliveira 1-3 Corzanes
DESCANSA - Couto Couto 0-2 Barciamera
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-02)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-02)

 
Vilasobroso 0-3 Xinzo Xinzo - DESCANSA
A Caņiza 2-1 Mondariz B Mondariz B 0-0 Vilasobroso
Castelo 1-4 San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 4-2 A Caņiza
Crecentense 0-1 Cumiar Cumiar 0-2 Castelo
Imperio Taboexa 1-1 Oliveira Oliveira 6-3 Crecentense
Corzanes 3-0 Couto Couto 2-2 Imperio Taboexa
DESCANSA - Barciamera Barciamera 2-3 Corzanes
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-02)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-02)

 
Xinzo 3-1 Mondariz B DESCANSA - Mondariz B
Vilasobroso 0-4 San Juan de Rubiķs San Juan de Rubiķs 3-2 Xinzo
A Caņiza 5-0 Cumiar Cumiar 1-0 Vilasobroso
Castelo 1-1 Oliveira Oliveira 2-1 A Caņiza
Crecentense 1-4 Couto Couto 2-2 Castelo
Imperio Taboexa 2-1 Barciamera Barciamera 3-3 Crecentense
DESCANSA - Corzanes Corzanes 2-1 Imperio Taboexa
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-02)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-02)

 
Mondariz B 2-2 San Juan de Rubiķs Crecentense 2-1 Imperio Taboexa
Xinzo 2-1 Cumiar Castelo 1-2 Corzanes
Vilasobroso 3-6 Oliveira A Caņiza 4-0 Barciamera
A Caņiza 1-0 Couto Vilasobroso 0-3 Couto
Castelo 1-0 Barciamera Xinzo 2-0 Oliveira
Crecentense 0-3 Corzanes Mondariz B 3-1 Cumiar
Imperio Taboexa - DESCANSA San Juan de Rubiķs - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (12-01-03)

JORNADA 16   (19-01-03)

 
DESCANSA - Crecentense Castelo 0-0 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 0-1 Castelo A Caņiza 1-2 Imperio Taboexa
Corzanes 4-0 A Caņiza Vilasobroso 1-1 Corzanes
Barciamera 4-2 Vilasobroso Xinzo 3-0 Barciamera
Couto 0-3 Xinzo Mondariz B 3-1 Couto
Oliveira 1-3 Mondariz B San Juan de Rubiķs 2-3 Oliveira
Cumiar 2-4 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (26-01-03)

JORNADA 18   (02-02-03)

 
DESCANSA - Castelo A Caņiza 3-2 Castelo
Crecentense 1-3 A Caņiza Vilasobroso 1-1 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 4-4 Vilasobroso Xinzo 2-0 Imperio Taboexa
Corzanes 4-3 Xinzo Mondariz B 1-6 Corzanes
Barciamera 2-3 Mondariz B San Juan de Rubiķs 3-4 Barciamera
Couto 1-1 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar 1-1 Couto
Oliveira 3-0 Cumiar Oliveira - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (09-02-03)

JORNADA 20   (16-02-03)

 
DESCANSA - A Caņiza Vilasobroso 1-4 A Caņiza
Castelo 2-2 Vilasobroso Xinzo 2-0 Castelo
Crecentense 1-5 Xinzo Mondariz B 2-1 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 1-0 Mondariz B San Juan de Rubiķs 0-3 Imperio Taboexa
Corzanes 6-0 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar 0-2 Corzanes
Barciamera 4-2 Cumiar Oliveira 3-1 Barciamera
Couto 1-2 Oliveira Couto - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (23-02-03)

JORNADA 22   (02-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Vilasobroso Xinzo 4-0 Vilasobroso
A Caņiza 3-2 Xinzo Mondariz B 1-4 A Caņiza
Castelo 4-1 Mondariz B San Juan de Rubiķs 2-2 Castelo
Crecentense 1-0 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar 2-0 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 2-0 Cumiar Oliveira 0-3 Imperio Taboexa
Corzanes 4-1 Oliveira Couto 1-4 Corzanes
Barciamera 2-3 Couto Barciamera - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (09-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (16-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Xinzo Mondariz B 1-0 Xinzo
Vilasobroso 0-1 Mondariz B San Juan de Rubiķs 4-3 Vilasobroso
A Caņiza 3-1 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar 1-4 A Caņiza
Castelo 2-1 Cumiar Oliveira 1-4 Castelo
Crecentense 0-1 Oliveira Couto 0-3 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 0-0 Couto Barciamera 3-3 Imperio Taboexa
Corzanes 2-0 Barciamera Corzanes - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (23-03-03)

JORNADA 26   (30-03-03)

 
Mondariz B - DESCANSA San Juan de Rubiķs 5-0 Mondariz B
Xinzo 4-1 San Juan de Rubiķs Cumiar 1-3 Xinzo
Vilasobroso 2-0 Cumiar Oliveira 3-0 Vilasobroso
A Caņiza 3-0 Oliveira Couto 2-3 A Caņiza
Castelo 0-3 Couto Barciamera 6-3 Castelo
Crecentense 3-4 Barciamera Corzanes 4-1 Crecentense
Imperio Taboexa 2-2 Corzanes DESCANSA - Imperio Taboexa

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Corzanes 24 19 3 2 71 25 60
2 Xinzo 24 18 1 5 61 23 55
3 A Caņiza 24 17 2 5 68 35 53
7 Oliveira 24 11 2 11 44 50 35
6 Barciamera 24 10 3 11 53 56 33
8 Castelo 24 9 6 9 35 37 33
5 San Juan de Rubiķs 24 10 3 11 57 56 33
4 Imperio Taboexa 24 9 6 9 40 42 33
9 Mondariz B 24 8 4 12 41 57 28
10 Couto 24 6 7 11 33 41 25
11 Cumiar 24 7 1 16 30 57 22
12 Crecentense 24 5 4 15 31 50 19
13 Vilasobroso 24 3 6 15 29 64 15

Volver atrás