TERCERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 16) 1998-99

 

JORNADA 1   (30-08-98)

JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)

 
Couto 1-4 Corzanes Corzanes 0-1 Barciademera
Xinzo 1-0 Baldranes Baldranes 4-0 Couto
Rubiķs 3-3 Castelo Castelo 1-4 Xinzo
Tea 0-3 Taboeja Taboeja 1-0 Rubiķs
Alpinista Padrones 2-1 Cumiar Cumiar 2-6 Tea
Oliveira 0-1 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 1-3 Alpinista Padrones
Caldelas 0-1 Progresista Progresista 4-0 Oliveira
Crecentense 4-1 Rural Rural 2-2 Caldelas
Barciademera 3-5 A Caņiza A Caņiza 5-1 Crecentense
 

JORNADA 3   (13-09-98)

JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)

 
Corzanes 2-2 Baldranes Baldranes 2-2 Barciademera
Couto 4-3 Castelo Castelo 0-6 Corzanes
Xinzo 2-4 Taboeja Taboeja 1-0 Couto
Rubiķs 2-1 Cumiar Cumiar 2-2 Xinzo
Tea 1-2 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 3-3 Rubiķs
Alpinista Padrones 1-1 Progresista Progresista 3-2 Tea
Oliveira 0-0 Rural Rural 2-6 Alpinista Padrones
Caldelas 1-4 A Caņiza A Caņiza 4-1 Oliveira
Barciademera 2-3 Crecentense Crecentense 3-0 Caldelas
 

JORNADA 5   (27-09-98)

JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)

 
Baldranes 4-1 Castelo Castelo 1-2 Barciademera
Corzanes 2-0 Taboeja Taboeja 2-1 Baldranes
Couto 5-2 Cumiar Cumiar 1-2 Corzanes
Xinzo 2-1 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 2-3 Couto
Rubiķs 1-0 Progresista Progresista 0-0 Xinzo
Tea 1-1 Rural Rural 0-0 Rubiķs
Alpinista Padrones 2-1 A Caņiza A Caņiza 2-0 Tea
Oliveira 1-3 Crecentense Crecentense 1-1 Alpinista Padrones
Barciademera 1-5 Caldelas Caldelas 1-1 Oliveira
 

JORNADA 7   (11-10-98)

JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)

 
Castelo 2-4 Taboeja Taboeja 0-1 Barciademera
Baldranes 2-0 Cumiar Cumiar 1-1 Castelo
Corzanes 5-1 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 0-6 Baldranes
Couto 0-2 Progresista Progresista 2-2 Corzanes
Xinzo 6-0 Rural Rural 0-2 Couto
Rubiķs 0-1 A Caņiza A Caņiza 2-0 Xinzo
Tea 1-2 Crecentense Crecentense 2-0 Rubiķs
Alpinista Padrones 2-0 Caldelas Caldelas 4-2 Tea
Barciademera 0-1 Oliveira Oliveira 0-0 Alpinista Padrones

JORNADA 9   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)

 
Taboeja 2-3 Cumiar Cumiar 1-4 Barciademera
Castelo 2-4 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 3-1 Taboeja
Baldranes 2-0 Progresista Progresista 1-1 Castelo
Corzanes 3-1 Rural Rural 1-5 Baldranes
Couto 2-2 A Caņiza A Caņiza 1-1 Corzanes
Xinzo 5-2 Crecentense Crecentense 0-0 Couto
Rubiķs 0-2 Caldelas Caldelas 3-0 Xinzo
Tea 0-0 Oliveira Oliveira 0-1 Rubiķs
Barciademera 3-2 Alpinista Padrones Alpinista Padrones 1-2 Tea
 

JORNADA 11   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)

 
Cumiar 0-0 Vilasobroso Vilasobroso 2-3 Barciademera
Taboeja 2-0 Progresista Progresista 4-1 Cumiar
Castelo 6-1 Rural Rural 0-2 Taboeja
Baldranes 1-1 A Caņiza A Caņiza 1-1 Castelo
Corzanes 3-0 Crecentense Crecentense 2-3 Baldranes
Couto 0-3 Caldelas Caldelas 3-2 Corzanes
Xinzo 3-2 Oliveira Oliveira 1-1 Couto
Rubiķs 3-3 Alpinista Padrones Alpinista Padrones 0-1 Xinzo
Barciademera 4-1 Tea Tea 1-2 Rubiķs

JORNADA 13   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)

 
Vilasobroso 0-1 Progresista Progresista 2-4 Barciademera
Cumiar 6-2 Rural Rural 2-4 Vilasobroso
Taboeja 1-1 A Caņiza A Caņiza 4-1 Cumiar
Castelo 0-0 Crecentense Crecentense 3-1 Taboeja
Baldranes 1-1 Caldelas Caldelas 1-2 Castelo
Corzanes 1-0 Oliveira Oliveira 1-6 Baldranes
Couto 0-1 Alpinista Padrones Alpinista Padrones 3-1 Corzanes
Xinzo 1-0 Tea Tea 1-0 Couto
Barciademera 3-1 Rubiķs Rubiķs 3-0 Xinzo
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-98)

JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)

 
Progresista 3-0 Rural Barciademera 4-2 Rural
Vilasobroso 0-0 A Caņiza A Caņiza 2-0 Progresista
Cumiar 0-3 Crecentense Crecentense 3-0 Vilasobroso
Taboeja 1-0 Caldelas Caldelas 2-0 Cumiar
Castelo 3-1 Oliveira Oliveira 2-2 Taboeja
Baldranes 2-1 Alpinista Padrones Alpinista Padrones 1-4 Castelo
Corzanes 2-2 Tea Tea 1-2 Baldranes
Couto 1-1 Rubiķs Rubiķs 1-1 Corzanes
Barciademera 1-6 Xinzo Xinzo 1-2 Couto

JORNADA 17   (20-12-98)

JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)

 
Rural 2-7 A Caņiza Corzanes 2-1 Couto
Progresista 1-1 Crecentense Baldranes 7-1 Xinzo
Vilasobroso 2-4 Caldelas Castelo 3-2 Rubiķs
Cumiar 0-2 Oliveira Taboeja 1-0 Tea
Taboeja 1-0 Alpinista Padrones Cumiar 1-3 Alpinista Padrones
Castelo 1-1 Tea Vilasobroso 1-2 Oliveira
Baldranes 5-2 Rubiķs Progresista 2-2 Caldelas
Corzanes 3-1 Xinzo Rural 0-4 Crecentense
Couto 3-3 Barciademera A Caņiza 4-1 Barciademera
 

JORNADA 19   (10-01-99)

JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)

 
Barciademera 2-6 Corzanes Baldranes 1-1 Corzanes
Couto 1-1 Baldranes Castelo 0-3 Couto
Xinzo 2-1 Castelo Taboeja 0-0 Xinzo
Rubiķs 0-0 Taboeja Cumiar 1-1 Rubiķs
Tea 2-1 Cumiar Vilasobroso 1-5 Tea
Alpinista Padrones 8-1 Vilasobroso Progresista 1-2 Alpinista Padrones
Oliveira 0-4 Progresista Rural 0-5 Oliveira
Caldelas 5-1 Rural A Caņiza 4-1 Caldelas
Crecentense 0-0 A Caņiza Crecentense 2-0 Barciademera

JORNADA 21   (24-01-99)

JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)

 
Barciademera 0-1 Baldranes Castelo 2-2 Baldranes
Corzanes 1-0 Castelo Taboeja 2-2 Corzanes
Couto 0-4 Taboeja Cumiar 1-1 Couto
Xinzo 0-1 Cumiar Vilasobroso 2-2 Xinzo
Rubiķs 4-0 Vilasobroso Progresista 1-2 Rubiķs
Tea 0-1 Progresista Rural 1-4 Tea
Alpinista Padrones 4-0 Rural A Caņiza 2-3 Alpinista Padrones
Oliveira 1-1 A Caņiza Crecentense 1-0 Oliveira
Caldelas 1-2 Crecentense Caldelas 0-0 Barciademera
 

JORNADA 23   (07-02-99)

JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)

 
Barciademera 4-0 Castelo Taboeja 3-0 Castelo
Baldranes 2-3 Taboeja Cumiar 1-3 Baldranes
Corzanes 3-2 Cumiar Vilasobroso 0-5 Corzanes
Couto 5-1 Vilasobroso Progresista 3-1 Couto
Xinzo 2-3 Progresista Rural 0-4 Xinzo
Rubiķs 6-2 Rural A Caņiza 4-0 Rubiķs
Tea 1-2 A Caņiza Crecentense 2-0 Tea
Alpinista Padrones 3-2 Crecentense Caldelas 0-1 Alpinista Padrones
Oliveira 1-3 Caldelas Oliveira 1-4 Barciademera

JORNADA 25   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 26    (28-02-99)

 
Barciademera 0-3 Taboeja Cumiar 0-3 Taboeja
Castelo 2-2 Cumiar Vilasobroso 0-3 Castelo
Baldranes 6-0 Vilasobroso Progresista 0-2 Baldranes
Corzanes 1-0 Progresista Rural 0-4 Corzanes
Couto 4-0 Rural A Caņiza 1-3 Couto
Xinzo 2-7 A Caņiza Crecentense 3-0 Xinzo
Rubiķs 2-2 Crecentense Caldelas 2-1 Rubiķs
Tea 3-2 Caldelas Oliveira 0-2 Tea
Alpinista Padrones 1-0 Oliveira Alpinista Padrones 0-0 Barciademera
 

JORNADA 27   (07-03-99)

JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)

 
Barciademera 6-0 Cumiar Vilasobroso 2-1 Cumiar
Taboeja 2-1 Vilasobroso Progresista 1-1 Taboeja
Castelo 1-0 Progresista Rural 3-4 Castelo
Baldranes 7-1 Rural A Caņiza 2-2 Baldranes
Corzanes 2-4 A Caņiza Crecentense 1-2 Corzanes
Couto 2-1 Crecentense Caldelas 0-1 Couto
Xinzo 2-0 Caldelas Oliveira 1-1 Xinzo
Rubiķs 1-0 Oliveira Alpinista Padrones 4-1 Rubiķs
Tea 0-1 Alpinista Padrones Tea 1-3 Barciademera

JORNADA 29   (21-03-99)

JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)

 
Barciademera 5-0 Vilasobroso Progresista 1-2 Vilasobroso
Cumiar 0-2 Progresista Rural 1-2 Cumiar
Taboeja 6-1 Rural A Caņiza 2-2 Taboeja
Castelo 1-2 A Caņiza Crecentense 6-0 Castelo
Baldranes 1-7 Crecentense Caldelas 3-3 Baldranes
Corzanes 5-1 Caldelas Oliveira 2-4 Corzanes
Couto 1-1 Oliveira Alpinista Padrones 2-0 Couto
Xinzo 1-0 Alpinista Padrones Tea 0-1 Xinzo
Rubiķs 2-1 Tea Rubiķs 3-4 Barciademera
 

JORNADA 31   (04-04-99)

JORNADA 32   (11-04-99)

 
Barciademera 1-0 Progresista Rural 1-2 Progresista
Vilasobroso 5-3 Rural A Caņiza 9-0 Vilasobroso
Cumiar 1-5 A Caņiza Crecentense 0-0 Cumiar
Taboeja 2-0 Crecentense Caldelas 0-1 Taboeja
Castelo 1-2 Caldelas Oliveira 2-1 Castelo
Baldranes 4-2 Oliveira Alpinista Padrones 2-2 Baldranes
Corzanes 2-1 Alpinista Padrones Tea 0-0 Corzanes
Couto 4-0 Tea Rubiķs 3-1 Couto
Xinzo 1-1 Rubiķs Xinzo 2-1 Barciademera

JORNADA 33   (18-04-99)

JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)

 
Rural 1-3 Barciademera A Caņiza 11-0 Rural
Progresista 1-3 A Caņiza Crecentense 4-4 Progresista
Vilasobroso 1-4 Crecentense Caldelas 3-0 Vilasobroso
Cumiar 1-5 Caldelas Oliveira 1-2 Cumiar
Taboeja 1-0 Oliveira Alpinista Padrones 1-1 Taboeja
Castelo 1-2 Alpinista Padrones Tea 3-1 Castelo
Baldranes 1-1 Tea Rubiķs 2-6 Baldranes
Corzanes 6-0 Rubiķs Xinzo 0-3 Corzanes
Couto 0-1 Xinzo Barciademera 3-3 Couto

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Corzanes 34 22 8 4 89 37 74
2 A Caņiza 34 21 10 3 106 38 73
3 Taboeja 34 21 8 5 63 30 71
4 Baldranes 34 19 11 4 99 47 68
5 Alpinista Padrones 34 20 7 7 70 38 67
6 Crecentense 34 18 8 8 74 42 62
7 Barciademera 34 18 5 11 78 64 59
8 Xinzo 34 15 6 13 56 59 51
9 Caldelas 34 14 6 14 62 53 48
10 Progresista 34 13 8 13 51 44 47
11 Couto 34 12 9 13 55 55 45
12 Rubiķs 34 11 10 13 54 65 43
13 Tea 34 9 6 19 45 56 33
14 Castelo 34 8 8 18 53 79 32
15 Vilasobroso 34 8 4 22 43 107 28
16 Oliveira 34 5 9 20 33 62 24
17 Cumiar 34 5 7 22 39 85 22
18 Rural 34 0 4 30 32 141 4

Volver atrás