SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 12) 1989-90

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-89) JORNADA 2   (10-09-89)
 
Louro Tameiga 2-1 San Miguel San Miguel 4-1 Tea
Baldrans 2-2 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 3-1 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 0-1 Priegue Priegue 2-0 Baldrans
Navia 1-2 Erizana Erizana 2-2 Sampaio
Atios 0-3 Comesaña Comesaña 1-1 Navia
Mos 1-1 Vincios Vincios 3-1 Atios
Rápido Bouzas 3-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-1 Mos
Tebra 0-5 Vilar Vilar 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Goián 0-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-1 Tebra
Tea 2-3 Bembibre Bembibre 0-2 Goián
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-89) JORNADA 4   (24-09-89)
 
San Miguel 1-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-2 Tea
Louro Tameiga 2-2 Priegue Priegue 1-3 San Miguel
Baldrans 2-5 Erizana Erizana 0-2 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 0-1 Comesaña Comesaña 3-1 Baldrans
Navia 0-0 Vincios Vincios 4-2 Sampaio
Atios 2-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-1 Navia
Mos 0-0 Vilar Vilar 0-1 Atios
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-3 Mos
Tebra 1-3 Bembibre Bembibre 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Tea 2-2 Goián Goián 1-2 Tebra
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-89) JORNADA 6   (08-10-89)
 
Alerta Traviesas 3-2 Priegue Priegue 1-3 Tea
San Miguel 0-2 Erizana Erizana 4-3 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 1-0 Comesaña Comesaña 1-0 San Miguel
Baldrans 1-0 Vincios Vincios 3-0 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 1-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-1 Baldrans
Navia 0-1 Vilar Vilar 2-2 Sampaio
Atios 0-0 Ribeira Ribeira 0-1 Navia
Mos 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre 2-1 Atios
Rápido Bouzas 3-3 Goián Goián 1-0 Mos
Tea 1-1 Tebra Tebra 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 7   (15-10-89) JORNADA 8   (22-10-89)
 
Priegue 2-3 Erizana Erizana 3-1 Tea
Alerta Traviesas 0-2 Comesaña Comesaña 2-2 Priegue
San Miguel 3-0 Vincios Vincios 4-1 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 4-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-2 San Miguel
Baldrans 2-2 Vilar Vilar 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 3-0 Ribeira Ribeira 4-1 Baldrans
Navia 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre 3-0 Sampaio
Atios 1-0 Goián Goián 2-0 Navia
Mos 3-2 Tebra Tebra 1-1 Atios
Tea 1-5 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Mos
 
JORNADA 9   (29-10-89) JORNADA 10   (05-11-89)
 
Erizana 1-1 Comesaña Comesaña 4-1 Tea
Priegue 0-0 Vincios Vincios 2-3 Erizana
Alerta Traviesas 2-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-1 Priegue
San Miguel 3-1 Vilar Vilar 4-1 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 3-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-5 San Miguel
Baldrans 2-1 Bembibre Bembibre 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 0-1 Goián Goián 1-2 Baldrans
Navia 3-0 Tebra Tebra 1-1 Sampaio
Atios 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 5-1 Navia
Tea 0-4 Mos Mos 1-0 Atios
 
JORNADA 11   (12-11-89) JORNADA 12   (19-11-89)
 
Comesaña 1-1 Vincios Vincios 3-1 Tea
Erizana 7-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-5 Comesaña
Priegue 2-0 Vilar Vilar 1-2 Erizana
Alerta Traviesas 6-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-1 Priegue
San Miguel 1-0 Bembibre Bembibre 4-0 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 2-1 Goián Goián 2-3 San Miguel
Baldrans 0-0 Tebra Tebra 0-3 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 1-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Baldrans
Navia 1-2 Mos Mos 5-2 Sampaio
Tea 0-0 Atios Atios 0-1 Navia
 
JORNADA 13   (26-11-89) JORNADA 14   (03-12-89)
 
Vincios 3-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-2 Tea
Comesaña 1-0 Vilar Vilar 2-2 Vincios
Erizana 8-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-2 Comesaña
Priegue 1-2 Bembibre Bembibre 2-1 Erizana
Alerta Traviesas 2-3 Goián Goián 1-1 Priegue
San Miguel 6-0 Tebra Tebra 2-2 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-3 San Miguel
Baldrans 0-1 Mos Mos 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Sampaio 1-1 Atios Atios 1-0 Baldrans
Tea 1-1 Navia Navia 2-1 Sampaio
 
JORNADA 15   (10-12-89) JORNADA 16   (17-12-89)
 
Sárdoma 0-1 Vilar Vilar 1-0 Tea
Vincios 1-0 Ribeira Ribeira 5-0 Sárdoma
Comesaña 1-0 Bembibre Bembibre 2-0 Vincios
Erizana 2-1 Goián Goián 1-1 Comesaña
Priegue 2-2 Tebra Tebra 1-2 Erizana
Alerta Traviesas 1-4 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Priegue
San Miguel 4-0 Mos Mos 0-1 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 1-1 Atios Atios 1-3 San Miguel
Baldrans 1-1 Navia Navia 0-2 Louro Tameiga
Tea 2-3 Sampaio Sampaio 0-0 Baldrans
 
JORNADA 17   (24-12-89) JORNADA 18   (31-12-89)
 
Vilar 0-1 Ribeira Tea 4-1 Ribeira
Sárdoma 0-0 Bembibre Bembibre 2-0 Vilar
Vincios 3-3 Goián Goián 2-2 Sárdoma
Comesaña 5-3 Tebra Tebra 1-1 Vincios
Erizana 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Comesaña
Priegue 3-2 Mos Mos 2-5 Erizana
Alerta Traviesas 1-0 Atios Atios 0-4 Priegue
San Miguel 1-1 Navia Navia 2-0 Alerta Traviesas
Louro Tameiga 5-3 Sampaio Sampaio 2-2 San Miguel
Tea 1-0 Baldrans Baldrans 1-4 Louro Tameiga
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-90) JORNADA 20   (14-01-90)
 
Ribeira 2-0 Bembibre San Miguel 5-1 Louro Tameiga
Vilar 2-3 Goián Alerta Traviesas 4-3 Baldrans
Sárdoma 1-2 Tebra Priegue 0-1 Sampaio
Vincios 1-3 Rápido Bouzas Erizana 6-0 Navia
Comesaña 1-2 Mos Comesaña 4-0 Atios
Erizana 2-1 Atios Vincios 1-0 Mos
Priegue 2-0 Navia Sárdoma 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Alerta Traviesas 3-4 Sampaio Vilar 1-1 Tebra
San Miguel 11-1 Baldrans Ribeira 1-0 Goián
Louro Tameiga 10-0 Tea Bembibre 1-1 Tea
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-90) JORNADA 22   (28-01-90)
 
Tea 3-3 San Miguel Alerta Traviesas 3-0 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 3-2 Alerta Traviesas Priegue 2-2 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 2-3 Priegue Erizana 7-1 Baldrans
Sampaio 1-6 Erizana Comesaña 3-2 Sampaio
Navia 2-1 Comesaña Vincios 1-1 Navia
Atios 1-1 Vincios Sárdoma 1-2 Atios
Mos 3-0 Sárdoma Vilar 3-1 Mos
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Vilar Ribeira 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Tebra 2-2 Ribeira Bembibre 4-1 Tebra
Goián 2-1 Bembibre Goián 2-1 Tea
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-90) JORNADA 24   (11-02-90)
 
Tea 1-3 Alerta Traviesas Priegue 2-0 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 1-3 Priegue Erizana 2-0 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 3-0 Erizana Comesaña 1-2 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 0-7 Comesaña Vincios 2-2 Baldrans
Sampaio 3-2 Vincios Sárdoma 1-4 Sampaio
Navia 0-0 Sárdoma Vilar 1-0 Navia
Atios 1-3 Vilar Ribeira 2-2 Atios
Mos 0-0 Ribeira Bembibre 0-1 Mos
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Bembibre Goián 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Tebra 2-0 Goián Tebra 0-0 Tea
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-90) JORNADA 26   (25-02-90)
 
Tea 1-3 Priegue Erizana 0-1 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 1-5 Erizana Comesaña 3-1 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 5-3 Comesaña Vincios 1-2 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 6-2 Vincios Sárdoma 1-2 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 1-0 Sárdoma Vilar 2-2 Baldrans
Sampaio 1-1 Vilar Ribeira 4-1 Sampaio
Navia 1-2 Ribeira Bembibre 1-0 Navia
Atios 1-1 Bembibre Goián 2-2 Atios
Mos 1-1 Goián Tebra 2-2 Mos
Rápido Bouzas 5-1 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 8-0 Tea
 
JORNADA 27   (04-03-90) JORNADA 28   (11-03-90)
 
Tea 1-9 Erizana Comesaña 0-0 Erizana
Priegue 1-2 Comesaña Vincios 0-4 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 5-1 Vincios Sárdoma 0-3 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 4-2 Sárdoma Vilar 1-2 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 2-2 Vilar Ribeira 2-0 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 3-0 Ribeira Bembibre 0-0 Baldrans
Sampaio 3-4 Bembibre Goián 3-1 Sampaio
Navia 1-3 Goián Tebra 1-1 Navia
Atios 1-1 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Atios
Mos 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Mos 2-2 Tea
 
JORNADA 29   (18-03-90) JORNADA 30   (25-03-90)
 
Tea 0-1 Comesaña Vincios 0-1 Comesaña
Erizana 1-0 Vincios Sárdoma 0-3 Erizana
Priegue 3-1 Sárdoma Vilar 1-0 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 2-5 Vilar Ribeira 1-1 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 5-2 Ribeira Bembibre 0-0 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 3-1 Bembibre Goián 1-2 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 1-0 Goián Tebra 1-1 Baldrans
Sampaio 4-1 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Sampaio
Navia 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Mos 1-0 Navia
Atios 0-0 Mos Atios 1-1 Tea
 
JORNADA 31   (01-04-90) JORNADA 32   (08-04-90)
 
Tea 3-0 Vincios Sárdoma 0-0 Vincios
Comesaña 3-1 Sárdoma Vilar 0-0 Comesaña
Erizana 2-1 Vilar Ribeira 2-1 Erizana
Priegue 3-0 Ribeira Bembibre 0-0 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 0-2 Bembibre Goián 2-2 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 4-1 Goián Tebra 0-1 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 3-2 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 2-3 Rápido Bouzas Mos 1-1 Baldrans
Sampaio 2-5 Mos Atios 0-2 Sampaio
Navia 0-1 Atios Navia 0-0 Tea
 
JORNADA 33   (15-04-90) JORNADA 34   (22-04-90)
 
Tea 1-2 Sárdoma Vilar 1-1 Sárdoma
Vincios 2-0 Vilar Ribeira 3-0 Vincios
Comesaña 1-1 Ribeira Bembibre 0-1 Comesaña
Erizana 1-0 Bembibre Goián 1-1 Erizana
Priegue 0-0 Goián Tebra 1-4 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 3-0 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Mos 1-1 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 3-2 Mos Atios 0-1 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 3-1 Atios Navia 1-2 Baldrans
Sampaio 0-1 Navia Sampaio 2-1 Tea
 
JORNADA 35   (29-04-90) JORNADA 36   (06-05-90)
 
Tea 2-1 Vilar Ribeira 3-4 Vilar
Sárdoma 2-3 Ribeira Bembibre 0-4 Sárdoma
Vincios 1-0 Bembibre Goián 6-1 Vincios
Comesaña 1-0 Goián Tebra 1-2 Comesaña
Erizana 5-0 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Erizana
Priegue 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Mos 0-0 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 0-0 Mos Atios 1-1 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 4-0 Atios Navia 0-2 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 4-3 Navia Sampaio 0-2 Louro Tameiga
Baldrans 1-0 Sampaio Baldrans 0-0 Tea
 
JORNADA 37   (13-05-90) JORNADA 38   (20-05-90)
 
Ribeira 5-0 Tea Bembibre 0-2 Ribeira
Vilar 1-2 Bembibre Goián 4-2 Vilar
Sárdoma 2-1 Goián Tebra 1-1 Sárdoma
Vincios 0-1 Tebra Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Vincios
Comesaña 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Mos 1-2 Comesaña
Erizana 1-2 Mos Atios 0-2 Erizana
Priegue 1-1 Atios Navia 1-2 Priegue
Alerta Traviesas 1-2 Navia Sampaio 2-3 Alerta Traviesas
San Miguel 7-0 Sampaio Baldrans 0-3 San Miguel
Louro Tameiga 1-0 Baldrans Tea 1-3 Louro Tameiga

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Louro Tameiga 38 29 5 4 93 43 63
2 Erizana 38 28 4 6 111 42 60
3 San Miguel 38 27 5 6 108 45 59
4 Comesaña 38 25 8 5 76 34 58
5 Priegue 38 19 11 8 68 42 49
6 Rápido Bouzas 38 20 7 11 75 42 47
7 Goián 38 13 13 12 62 54 39
8 Mos 38 13 13 12 54 49 39
9 Bembibre 38 15 7 16 44 48 37
10 Vilar 38 12 11 15 53 53 35
11 Ribeira 38 13 9 16 53 66 35
12 Alerta Traviesas 38 13 8 17 67 73 34
13 Baldrans 38 10 12 16 49 79 32
14 Vincios 38 9 12 17 47 65 30
15 Navia 38 9 9 20 36 58 27
16 Atios 38 6 15 17 41 58 27
17 Tebra 38 4 17 17 40 80 25
18 Sampaio 38 8 7 23 59 94 23
19 Sárdoma 38 6 8 24 37 81 20
20 Tea* 38 6 9 23 50 107 19

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás