CAMPEONATO DE LAS RÍAS BAJAS 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (26-03-67)

JORNADA 2   (02-04-67)

 
Cambados 1-2 Ribadumia Ribadumia 3-1 Ulla
Grove 1-4 Domaio Domaio 3-1 Cambados
Vilanova 1-0 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 1-1 Grove
Meirá - Catoira Catoira - Vilanova
Umia - Villalonga Villalonga 3-1 Meirá
Ulla - Mosteiro Mosteiro 0-2 Umia
 

JORNADA 3   (09-04-67)

JORNADA 4   (16-04-67)

 
Ribadumia 2-3 Domaio Domaio 9-3 Ulla
Cambados 4-2 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 3-4 Ribadumia
Grove 4-2 Catoira Catoira 1-3 Cambados
Vilanova 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 2-0 Grove
Meirá 5-1 Mosteiro Mosteiro 2-7 Vilanova
Ulla 0-2 Umia Umia 5-3 Meirá
 

JORNADA 5   (23-04-67)

JORNADA 6   (30-04-67)

 
Domaio 3-1 Rápido Bahía Rápido Bahía 4-2 Ulla
Ribadumia 4-2 Catoira Catoira 1-1 Domaio
Cambados 3-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Ribadumia
Grove 1-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 3-1 Cambados
Vilanova 0-1 Umia Umia 1-1 Grove
Ulla 3-1 Meirá Meirá 3-0 Vilanova
 

JORNADA 7   (04-05-67)

JORNADA 8   (07-05-67)

 
Rápido Bahía 2-2 Catoira Catoira 1-2 Ulla
Domaio 0-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Rápido Bahía
Ribadumia 2-2 Mosteiro Mosteiro 2-3 Domaio
Cambados 3-0 Umia Umia 1-2 Ribadumia
Grove 0-3 Meirá Meirá 3-0 Cambados
Ulla 3-0 Vilanova Vilanova 2-2 Grove
 

JORNADA 9   (14-05-67)

JORNADA 10   (21-05-67)

 
Catoira 4-4 Villalonga Ulla 1-3 Villalonga
Rápido Bahía 3-2 Mosteiro Mosteiro 5-3 Catoira
Domaio 4-1 Umia Umia 0-0 Rápido Bahía
Ribadumia 2-2 Meirá Meirá 0-2 Domaio
Cambados 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-2 Ribadumia
Ulla 2-2 Grove Grove 1-0 Cambados
 

JORNADA 11   (25-05-67)

JORNADA 12   (28-05-67)

 
Villalonga 5-1 Mosteiro Ribadumia 1-1 Cambados
Catoira 2-2 Umia Domaio 2-1 Grove
Rápido Bahía - Meirá Rápido Bahía 1-0 Vilanova
Domaio 1-0 Vilanova Catoira 3-2 Meirá
Ribadumia 2-1 Grove Villalonga 3-0 Umia
Cambados 7-1 Ulla Mosteiro 2-1 Ulla
 

JORNADA 13   (04-06-67)

JORNADA 14   (11-06-67)

 
Ulla - Ribadumia Domaio - Ribadumia
Cambados - Domaio Rápido Bahía - Cambados
Grove - Rápido Bahía Catoira - Grove
Vilanova - Catoira Villalonga - Vilanova
Meirá - Villalonga Mosteiro - Meirá
Umia - Mosteiro Umia - Ulla
 

JORNADA 15   (18-06-67)

JORNADA 16   (25-06-67)

 
Ulla - Domaio Rápido Bahía - Domaio
Ribadumia - Rápido Bahía Catoira - Ribadumia
Cambados - Catoira Villalonga - Cambados
Grove - Villalonga Mosteiro - Grove
Vilanova - Mosteiro Umia - Vilanova
Meirá - Umia Meirá - Ulla
 

JORNADA 17   (29-06-67)

JORNADA 18   (02-07-67)

 
Ulla - Rápido Bahía Catoira - Rápido Bahía
Domaio - Catoira Villalonga - Domaio
Ribadumia - Villalonga Mosteiro - Ribadumia
Cambados - Mosteiro Umia - Cambados
Grove - Umia Meirá - Grove
Vilanova - Meirá Vilanova - Ulla
 

JORNADA 19   (09-07-67)

JORNADA 20   (16-07-67)

 
Ulla - Catoira Villalonga - Catoira
Rápido Bahía - Villalonga Mosteiro - Rápido Bahía
Domaio - Mosteiro Umia - Domaio
Ribadumia - Umia Meirá - Ribadumia
Cambados - Meirá Vilanova - Cambados
Grove - Vilanova Grove - Ulla
 

JORNADA 21   (23-07-67)

JORNADA 22   (30-07-67)

 
Villalonga - Ulla Mosteiro - Villalonga
Catoira - Mosteiro Umia - Catoira
Rápido Bahía - Umia Meirá - Rápido Bahía
Domaio - Meirá Vilanova - Domaio
Ribadumia - Vilanova Grove - Ribadumia
Cambados - Grove Ulla - Cambados

(clasificación no válida)

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Grove 22 19 1 2 79 25 58
2 Ulla 22 18 0 4 83 19 54
3 Vilanova 22 15 3 4 66 38 48
4 Rápido Bahía 22 12 1 9 55 46 47
5 Ribadumia 22 11 2 9 53 50 35
6 Cambados 22 10 4 8 61 49 34
7 Meirá 22 11 1 10 44 37 31
8 Domaio 22 9 3 10 39 43 30
9 Catoira 22 7 1 14 40 69 22
10 Umia 22 5 2 15 33 74 17
11 Villalonga 22 2 4 16 21 61 10
12 Mosteiro 22 2 0 20 22 85 6

Volver atrás