TERCERA AUTONÓMICA GALLEGA (GRUPO 11) 2016-17

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-16)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-16)

 
Os Chaos 0-5 Muntián Muntián 3-0 Cenlle
Razamonde 1-4 Salamonde Salamonde 11-0 Os Chaos
Barra do Miño 0-1 Carballiño Carballiño 6-0 Razamonde
Outomuro 3-1 Crespos Crespos 3-0 Barra do Miño
Cenlle 1-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín 1-1 Outomuro
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-16)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-16)

 
Muntián 1-1 Salamonde Salamonde 3-1 Cenlle
Os Chaos 1-6 Carballiño Carballiño 2-0 Muntián
Razamonde 1-2 Crespos Crespos 2-1 Os Chaos
Barra do Miño 2-2 Vilamarín Vilamarín 1-1 Razamonde
Cenlle 1-2 Outomuro Outomuro 3-2 Barra do Miño
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-16)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-16)

 
Salamonde 1-1 Carballiño Carballiño 8-0 Cenlle
Muntián 1-0 Crespos Crespos 0-1 Salamonde
Os Chaos 0-4 Vilamarín Vilamarín 2-2 Muntián
Razamonde 1-2 Outomuro Outomuro 9-0 Os Chaos
Cenlle 1-0 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 4-1 Razamonde
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-16)

JORNADA 8   (30-11-16)

 
Carballiño 6-0 Crespos Cenlle 2-0 Crespos
Salamonde 4-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín 2-5 Carballiño
Muntián 1-1 Outomuro Outomuro 2-1 Salamonde
Os Chaos 1-4 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 1-3 Muntián
Cenlle 7-2 Razamonde Razamonde 1-1 Os Chaos
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-16)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-16)

 
Crespos 1-1 Vilamarín Muntián 9-0 Os Chaos
Carballiño 4-1 Outomuro Salamonde 5-1 Razamonde
Salamonde 2-1 Barra do Miño Carballiño 3-2 Barra do Miño
Muntián 4-1 Razamonde Crespos 3-0 Outomuro
Os Chaos 0-2 Cenlle Vilamarín 2-1 Cenlle
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-16)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-16)

 
Cenlle 1-1 Muntián Salamonde 2-0 Muntián
Os Chaos 0-8 Salamonde Carballiño 13-1 Os Chaos
Razamonde 1-6 Carballiño Crespos 2-0 Razamonde
Barra do Miño 2-2 Crespos Vilamarín 0-0 Barra do Miño
Outomuro 1-1 Vilamarín Outomuro 3-1 Cenlle
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-16)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-16)

 
Cenlle 1-3 Salamonde Carballiño 4-1 Salamonde
Muntián 2-2 Carballiño Crespos 1-0 Muntián
Os Chaos 0-8 Crespos Vilamarín 9-1 Os Chaos
Razamonde 0-4 Vilamarín Outomuro 4-1 Razamonde
Barra do Miño 5-1 Outomuro Barra do Miño 2-0 Cenlle
 

JORNADA 15   (15-01-17)

JORNADA 16   (22-01-17)

 
Cenlle 1-6 Carballiño Crespos - Carballiño
Salamonde 3-1 Crespos Vilamarín - Salamonde
Muntián 0-0 Vilamarín Outomuro - Muntián
Os Chaos 3-11 Outomuro Barra do Miño - Os Chaos
Razamonde 0-7 Barra do Miño Razamonde - Cenlle
 

JORNADA 17   (29-01-17)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-17)

 
Crespos - Cenlle Vilamarín - Crespos
Carballiño - Vilamarín Outomuro - Carballiño
Salamonde - Outomuro Barra do Miño - Salamonde
Muntián - Barra do Miño Razamonde - Muntián
Os Chaos - Razamonde Cenlle - Os Chaos

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barra do Miño 18 14 3 1 46 11 45
2 Cenlle 18 12 4 2 52 20 40
3 Carballiño 18 12 4 2 40 18 40
4 Muntián 18 7 6 5 35 33 27
4 Os Chaos 18 7 3 8 27 20 24
6 Vilamarín 18 7 2 9 24 31 23
7 Razamonde 18 4 7 7 29 39 19
8 Crespos 18 5 1 12 21 49 16
9 Salamonde 18 3 4 11 24 42 13
10 Outomuro 18 0 4 14 14 49 4

Volver atrás