TERCERA AUTONÓMICA GALLEGA (GRUPO 10) 2016-17

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-16)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-16)

 
Vilar do Barrio 1-1 Búbal Búbal 0-0 Hispanidad
Rocas 0-0 A Saínza A Saínza 2-1 Vilar do Barrio
Boado 1-4 Trives Trives 4-0 Rocas
A Bola 6-0 Loureiro Loureiro 4-3 Boado
DESCANSA - Espadana Espadana 1-2 A Bola
Hispanidad 5-1 Xuventude Maceda Xuventude Maceda - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-16)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-16)

 
Búbal 7-1 A Saínza A Saínza 0-0 Hispanidad
Vilar do Barrio 1-6 Trives Trives 0-0 Búbal
Rocas 3-2 Loureiro Loureiro 2-3 Vilar do Barrio
Boado 2-2 Espadana Espadana 1-1 Rocas
A Bola 7-0 Xuventude Maceda Xuventude Maceda 3-0 Boado
Hispanidad - DESCANSA DESCANSA - A Bola
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-16)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-16)

 
A Saínza 0-2 Trives Trives 2-0 Hispanidad
Búbal 1-1 Loureiro Loureiro 1-1 A Saínza
Vilar do Barrio 1-0 Espadana Espadana 2-1 Búbal
Rocas 1-3 Xuventude Maceda Xuventude Maceda 3-2 Vilar do Barrio
Boado - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Rocas
Hispanidad 0-1 A Bola A Bola 4-2 Boado
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-16)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-16)

 
Trives 4-1 Loureiro Loureiro 1-1 Hispanidad
A Saínza 0-1 Espadana Espadana 2-1 Trives
Búbal 2-6 Xuventude Maceda Xuventude Maceda 1-0 A Saínza
Vilar do Barrio - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Búbal
Rocas 1-6 A Bola A Bola 4-1 Vilar do Barrio
Hispanidad 3-1 Boado Boado 2-4 Rocas
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-16)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-16)

 
Loureiro 1-3 Espadana Hispanidad 0-1 Espadana
Trives 1-0 Xuventude Maceda Xuventude Maceda 0-2 Loureiro
A Saínza - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Trives
Búbal 2-3 A Bola A Bola 1-0 A Saínza
Vilar do Barrio 1-2 Boado Boado 0-2 Búbal
Hispanidad 2-4 Rocas Rocas 5-1 Vilar do Barrio
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-16)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-16)

 
Espadana 3-3 Xuventude Maceda Búbal 3-1 Vilar do Barrio
Loureiro - DESCANSA A Saínza 2-1 Rocas
Trives 0-0 A Bola Trives 2-1 Boado
A Saínza 2-0 Boado Loureiro 1-7 A Bola
Búbal 1-1 Rocas Espadana - DESCANSA
Vilar do Barrio 0-3 Hispanidad Xuventude Maceda 2-0 Hispanidad

JORNADA 13   (04-12-16)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-16)

 
Hispanidad 0-4 Búbal A Saínza 2-2 Búbal
Vilar do Barrio 1-1 A Saínza Trives 5-0 Vilar do Barrio
Rocas 2-1 Trives Loureiro 4-0 Rocas
Boado 1-5 Loureiro Espadana 6-2 Boado
A Bola 1-2 Espadana Xuventude Maceda 1-3 A Bola
DESCANSA - Xuventude Maceda DESCANSA - Hispanidad
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-16)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-17)

 
Hispanidad 3-0 A Saínza Trives 3-1 A Saínza
Búbal 1-1 Trives Loureiro 4-2 Búbal
Vilar do Barrio 1-0 Loureiro Espadana 4-3 Vilar do Barrio
Rocas 0-2 Espadana Xuventude Maceda 2-3 Rocas
Boado 1-3 Xuventude Maceda DESCANSA - Boado
A Bola - DESCANSA A Bola 5-1 Hispanidad
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-17)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-17)

 
Hispanidad 3-2 Trives Loureiro - Trives
A Saínza 3-0 Loureiro Espadana - A Saínza
Búbal 3-0 Espadana Xuventude Maceda - Búbal
Vilar do Barrio 3-0 Xuventude Maceda DESCANSA - Vilar do Barrio
Rocas - DESCANSA A Bola - Rocas
Boado 1-2 A Bola Boado - Hispanidad
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-17)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-17)

 
Hispanidad - Loureiro Espadana - Loureiro
Trives - Espadana Xuventude Maceda - Trives
A Saínza - Xuventude Maceda DESCANSA - A Saínza
Búbal - DESCANSA A Bola - Búbal
Vilar do Barrio - A Bola Boado - Vilar do Barrio
Rocas - Boado Rocas - Hispanidad
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-17)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-17)

 
Espadana - Hispanidad Xuventude Maceda - Espadana
Loureiro - Xuventude Maceda DESCANSA - Loureiro
Trives - DESCANSA A Bola - Trives
A Saínza - A Bola Boado - A Saínza
Búbal - Boado Rocas - Búbal
Vilar do Barrio - Rocas Hispanidad - Vilar do Barrio

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Vilar do Barrio 20 16 1 3 70 15 49
2 Rocas 20 12 5 3 43 18 41
3 Loureiro 20 12 4 4 40 20 40
4 A Bola 20 12 2 6 43 26 38
5 A Saínza 20 10 4 6 38 28 34
6 Búbal 20 8 4 8 20 26 28
7 Xuventude Maceda 20 7 2 11 22 40 23
8 DESCANSA 20 5 7 8 34 39 22
9 Trives 20 6 4 10 28 39 22
10 Espadana 20 4 3 13 33 60 15
11 Boado 20 0 0 20 11 71 0
12 Hispanidad 20 0 0 20 11 71 0

Volver atrás