PRIMERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 4) 2014-15
 

JORNADA 1   (07-09-14)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-14)

 
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 0-3 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 1-1 Arnoia
Cea 3-2 Pontedeva Pontedeva 2-3 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 7-0 Lo˝oß Lo˝oß 1-0 Cea
Francelos 2-1 Leiro Leiro 3-4 A Peroxa
Coles 3-2 Velle Velle 1-2 Francelos
Moreiras 2-3 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-0 Coles
Maside 3-0 Trives Trives 1-0 Moreiras
Caldelao 0-0 Crespos Crespos 0-4 Maside
Arnoia 3-0 Amoeiro Amoeiro 2-2 Caldelao
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-14)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-14)

 
Santa Teresita 3-2 Pontedeva Pontedeva 2-1 Arnoia
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-1 Lo˝oß Lo˝oß 3-0 Santa Teresita
Cea 2-2 Leiro Leiro 2-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 1-0 Velle Velle 1-1 Cea
Francelos 6-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 0-2 A Peroxa
Coles 3-0 Trives Trives 4-0 Francelos
Moreiras 2-0 Crespos Crespos 1-1 Coles
Maside 2-0 Amoeiro Amoeiro 3-3 Moreiras
Arnoia 4-1 Caldelao Caldelao 1-5 Maside
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-14)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-14)

 
Pontedeva 1-2 Lo˝oß Lo˝oß 0-0 Arnoia
Santa Teresita 3-0 Leiro Leiro 2-1 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-1 Velle Velle 0-1 Santa Teresita
Cea 2-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 2-2 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 2-0 Trives Trives 5-0 Cea
Francelos 1-0 Crespos Crespos 1-0 A Peroxa
Coles 0-2 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-4 Francelos
Moreiras 1-1 Caldelao Caldelao 1-1 Coles
Arnoia 3-1 Maside Maside 2-1 Moreiras
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-14)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-14)

 
Lo˝oß 2-3 Leiro Leiro 1-2 Arnoia
Pontedeva 5-0 Velle Velle 0-0 Lo˝oß
Santa Teresita 3-4 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-3 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-2 Trives Trives 1-0 Santa Teresita
Cea 2-1 Crespos Crespos 1-4 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 2-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-0 Cea
Francelos 3-0 Caldelao Caldelao 2-5 A Peroxa
Coles 2-2 Maside Maside 0-0 Francelos
Arnoia 5-2 Moreiras Moreiras 1-1 Coles
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-14)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-14)

 
Leiro 0-2 Velle Velle 1-2 Arnoia
Lo˝oß 1-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 2-1 Leiro
Pontedeva 6-3 Trives Trives 2-1 Lo˝oß
Santa Teresita 2-0 Crespos Crespos 1-4 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-2 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-2 Santa Teresita
Cea 5-0 Caldelao Caldelao 1-4 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 5-2 Maside Maside 3-0 Cea
Francelos 3-1 Moreiras Moreiras 1-4 A Peroxa
Arnoia 3-1 Coles Coles 1-3 Francelos
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-14)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-14)

 
Velle 1-1 A Peroxa AtlÚtico A Peroxa AtlÚtico 2-2 Arnoia
Leiro 3-2 Trives Trives 4-0 Velle
Lo˝oß 0-0 Crespos Crespos 1-0 Leiro
Pontedeva 2-6 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-0 Lo˝oß
Santa Teresita 7-1 Caldelao Caldelao 0-0 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 3-4 Maside Maside 0-0 Santa Teresita
Cea 2-1 Moreiras Moreiras 0-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
A Peroxa 4-2 Coles Coles 4-2 Cea
Arnoia 3-4 Francelos Francelos 0-1 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-14)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-14)

 
A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-2 Trives Trives 4-1 Arnoia
Velle 1-2 Crespos Crespos 1-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico
Leiro 1-0 Amoeiro Amoeiro 0-2 Velle
Lo˝oß 2-0 Caldelao Caldelao 1-1 Leiro
Pontedeva 2-3 Maside Maside 3-0 Lo˝oß
Santa Teresita 2-1 Moreiras Moreiras 2-2 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 6-3 Coles Coles 3-2 Santa Teresita
Cea 0-2 Francelos Francelos 2-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Arnoia 0-3 A Peroxa A Peroxa 4-2 Cea
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-14)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-14)

 
Trives 2-1 Crespos Arnoia 3-1 Crespos
A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-2 Amoeiro Amoeiro 4-0 Trives
Velle 3-3 Caldelao Caldelao 2-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico
Leiro 2-3 Maside Maside 7-0 Velle
Lo˝oß 4-0 Moreiras Moreiras 3-0 Leiro
Pontedeva 2-5 Coles Coles 4-3 Lo˝oß
Santa Teresita 2-2 Francelos Francelos 3-4 Pontedeva
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-0 A Peroxa A Peroxa 6-0 Santa Teresita
Arnoia 1-1 Cea Cea 2-5 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 17   (04-01-15)

JORNADA 18   (11-01-15)

 
Crespos 0-0 Amoeiro Santa Teresita 1-4 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Trives 2-2 Caldelao Pontedeva 4-3 Cea
A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-7 Maside Lo˝oß 1-1 A Peroxa
Velle 1-3 Moreiras Leiro 1-1 Francelos
Leiro 1-0 Coles Velle 1-0 Coles
Lo˝oß 5-2 Francelos A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-1 Moreiras
Pontedeva 1-4 A Peroxa Trives 0-2 Maside
Santa Teresita 0-0 Cea Crespos 0-3 Caldelao
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 1-3 Arnoia Amoeiro 3-2 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 19   (18-01-15)

JORNADA 20   (25-01-15)

 
Arnoia 3-0 Santa Teresita Pontedeva 3-2 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 3-1 Pontedeva Lo˝oß 3-0 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 3-5 Lo˝oß Leiro 3-2 Cea
A Peroxa 9-1 Leiro Velle 1-1 A Peroxa
Francelos 2-1 Velle A Peroxa AtlÚtico 3-5 Francelos
Coles 0-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 1-1 Coles
Moreiras 1-4 Trives Crespos 3-0 Moreiras
Maside 6-0 Crespos Amoeiro 1-2 Maside
Caldelao 2-1 Amoeiro Caldelao 2-2 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 21   (01-02-15)

JORNADA 22   (08-02-15)

 
Arnoia 4-1 Pontedeva Lo˝oß 4-3 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 0-1 Lo˝oß Leiro 3-2 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 5-0 Leiro Velle 2-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 1-0 Velle A Peroxa AtlÚtico 0-2 Cea
A Peroxa 5-2 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 0-4 A Peroxa
Francelos 9-1 Trives Crespos 1-5 Francelos
Coles 2-1 Crespos Amoeiro 4-1 Coles
Moreiras 4-4 Amoeiro Caldelao 2-2 Moreiras
Maside 7-0 Caldelao Maside 3-2 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-15)

JORNADA 24   (01-03-15)

 
Arnoia 2-0 Lo˝oß Leiro 2-0 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 5-3 Leiro Velle 1-1 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 0-2 Velle A Peroxa AtlÚtico 2-1 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 0-1 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 1-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 2-2 Trives Crespos 0-3 Cea
A Peroxa 3-0 Crespos Amoeiro 1-4 A Peroxa
Francelos 3-0 Amoeiro Caldelao 2-5 Francelos
Coles 2-1 Caldelao Maside 3-1 Coles
Moreiras 0-2 Maside Moreiras 2-4 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 25   (08-03-15)

JORNADA 26   (15-03-15)

 
Arnoia 1-0 Leiro Velle 0-0 Leiro
Lo˝oß 2-1 Velle A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-0 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 4-2 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 3-0 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 3-1 Trives Crespos 1-1 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 2-0 Crespos Amoeiro 2-2 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 1-7 Amoeiro Caldelao 3-5 Cea
A Peroxa 6-2 Caldelao Maside 1-2 A Peroxa
Francelos 1-0 Maside Moreiras 1-3 Francelos
Coles 4-0 Moreiras Coles 0-2 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 27   (22-03-15)

JORNADA 28   (29-03-15)

 
Arnoia 1-2 Velle A Peroxa AtlÚtico 1-2 Velle
Leiro 1-3 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 0-0 Leiro
Lo˝oß 2-0 Trives Crespos 0-4 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 6-0 Crespos Amoeiro 2-0 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 2-2 Amoeiro Caldelao 3-1 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 4-2 Caldelao Maside 3-1 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 2-4 Maside Moreiras 3-4 Cea
A Peroxa 4-2 Moreiras Coles 1-2 A Peroxa
Francelos 1-0 Coles Francelos 5-0 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-15)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-15)

 
Arnoia 5-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico Trives 2-1 A Peroxa AtlÚtico
Velle 1-0 Trives Crespos 0-2 Velle
Leiro 0-2 Crespos Amoeiro 3-3 Leiro
Lo˝oß 2-0 Amoeiro Caldelao 1-4 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 5-0 Caldelao Maside 1-2 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 1-6 Maside Moreiras 2-1 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 6-3 Moreiras Coles 2-4 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 1-2 Coles Francelos 4-0 Cea
A Peroxa 0-1 Francelos A Peroxa 5-3 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 31   (26-04-15)

JORNADA 32   (03-05-15)

 
Arnoia 4-0 Trives Crespos 1-2 Trives
A Peroxa AtlÚtico 4-1 Crespos Amoeiro 2-1 A Peroxa AtlÚtico
Velle 2-1 Amoeiro Caldelao 1-2 Velle
Leiro 2-4 Caldelao Maside 2-1 Leiro
Lo˝oß 4-2 Maside Moreiras 1-3 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 3-0 Moreiras Coles 4-2 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 3-1 Coles Francelos 2-2 Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 4-0 Francelos A Peroxa 5-2 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo
Cea 1-0 A Peroxa Cea 1-3 Arnoia
 

JORNADA 33   (10-05-15)

JORNADA 34   (17-05-15)

 
Crespos 0-2 Arnoia Amoeiro 1-2 Crespos
Trives 2-2 Amoeiro Caldelao 1-0 Trives
A Peroxa AtlÚtico 3-2 Caldelao Maside 3-0 A Peroxa AtlÚtico
Velle 0-3 Maside Moreiras 0-8 Velle
Leiro 4-1 Moreiras Coles 1-2 Leiro
Lo˝oß 1-1 Coles Francelos 2-0 Lo˝oß
Pontedeva 1-2 Francelos A Peroxa 10-1 Pontedeva
Santa Teresita 5-2 A Peroxa Cea - Santa Teresita
Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 4-5 Cea Arnoia 4-0 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 A Peroxa 34 27 2 5 117 42 83
2 Francelos 34 25 4 5 90 42 79
3 Maside 34 25 3 6 101 38 78
4 Arnoia 34 20 5 9 81 50 65
5 Lo˝oß 34 18 5 11 61 45 59
6 Santa Cruz Arrabaldo 34 17 4 13 84 67 55
7 Trives 34 14 6 14 54 64 48
8 Amoeiro 34 12 9 13 65 60 45
9 Pontedeva 34 14 3 17 83 86 45
10 Santa Teresita 34 12 8 14 62 62 44
11 Velle 34 12 7 15 44 52 43
12 Cea 34 12 5 17 60 83 41
13 Coles 34 11 7 16 57 65 40
14 Leiro 34 10 6 18 48 75 36
15 A Peroxa AtlÚtico 34 9 6 19 43 75 33
16 Caldelao 34 6 10 18 49 96 28
17 Crespos 34 7 5 22 23 72 26
18 Moreiras 34 4 7 23 47 95 19

Volver atrßs