SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 9) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Lodairo 0-2 Vilariño Vilariño 1-0 Arrabaldo
Piñor 1-3 Maside Maside 3-2 Lodairo
Amoeiro 4-1 Palmés Palmés 3-1 Piñor
Moreiras 0-0 Arnoia Arnoia 2-0 Amoeiro
Leiro 0-4 Cea Cea 6-2 Moreiras
Francelos 0-4 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 1-0 Leiro
Barra de Miño 0-2 Quins Quins - Francelos
Loñoa 4-2 Ribeiro Ribeiro 3-1 Barra de Miño
Arrabaldo 5-2 Cortegada Cortegada 2-2 Loñoa
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Vilariño 4-1 Maside Maside 2-3 Arrabaldo
Lodairo 5-0 Palmés Palmés 1-2 Vilariño
Piñor 1-2 Arnoia Arnoia 0-2 Lodairo
Amoeiro 2-0 Cea Cea 4-0 Piñor
Moreiras 1-1 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 2-1 Amoeiro
Leiro 2-0 Quins Quins 2-1 Moreiras
Francelos 2-1 Ribeiro Ribeiro 1-3 Leiro
Barra de Miño 4-2 Cortegada Cortegada 2-0 Francelos
Arrabaldo 6-2 Loñoa Loñoa 3-2 Barra de Miño
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Maside 5-1 Palmés Palmés 1-4 Arrabaldo
Vilariño 2-1 Arnoia Arnoia 1-1 Maside
Lodairo 1-1 Cea Cea 2-2 Vilariño
Piñor 0-2 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 3-3 Lodairo
Amoeiro 3-0 Quins Quins 1-1 Piñor
Moreiras 0-0 Ribeiro Ribeiro 0-1 Amoeiro
Leiro 5-1 Cortegada Cortegada 6-0 Moreiras
Francelos 2-3 Loñoa Loñoa 3-3 Leiro
Arrabaldo 3-2 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 3-3 Francelos
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-12)

 
Palmés 1-2 Arnoia Arnoia 1-0 Arrabaldo
Maside 1-2 Cea Cea 5-1 Palmés
Vilariño 3-2 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 1-2 Maside
Lodairo 2-4 Quins Quins 0-4 Vilariño
Piñor 2-1 Ribeiro Ribeiro 1-1 Lodairo
Amoeiro 1-2 Cortegada Cortegada 4-2 Piñor
Moreiras 1-5 Loñoa Loñoa 3-4 Amoeiro
Leiro 0-0 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 2-1 Moreiras
Arrabaldo 4-2 Francelos Francelos 1-1 Leiro
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Arnoia 3-1 Cea Cea 2-0 Arrabaldo
Palmés 3-1 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 1-1 Arnoia
Maside 3-0 Quins Quins 1-4 Palmés
Vilariño 3-2 Ribeiro Ribeiro 2-2 Maside
Lodairo 1-4 Cortegada Cortegada 3-1 Vilariño
Piñor 1-4 Loñoa Loñoa 2-2 Lodairo
Amoeiro 1-1 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 3-1 Piñor
Moreiras 2-1 Francelos Francelos 0-2 Amoeiro
Arrabaldo 2-1 Leiro Leiro 2-0 Moreiras
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
Cea 1-2 Santa Teresita Santa Teresita 1-1 Arrabaldo
Arnoia 1-0 Quins Quins 4-3 Cea
Palmés 3-2 Ribeiro Ribeiro 3-1 Arnoia
Maside 1-4 Cortegada Cortegada 4-0 Palmés
Vilariño 3-0 Loñoa Loñoa 1-0 Maside
Lodairo 2-1 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 3-2 Vilariño
Piñor 0-5 Francelos Francelos 2-0 Lodairo
Amoeiro 0-0 Leiro Leiro 3-0 Piñor
Arrabaldo 2-1 Moreiras Moreiras 1-3 Amoeiro
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Santa Teresita 2-1 Quins Quins 3-3 Arrabaldo
Cea 0-1 Ribeiro Ribeiro 0-1 Santa Teresita
Arnoia 2-1 Cortegada Cortegada 2-1 Cea
Palmés 1-1 Loñoa Loñoa 4-0 Arnoia
Maside 3-0 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 1-3 Palmés
Vilariño 5-0 Francelos Francelos 2-4 Maside
Lodairo 0-2 Leiro Leiro 1-1 Vilariño
Piñor 1-5 Moreiras Moreiras 2-1 Lodairo
Arrabaldo 1-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 5-0 Piñor
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-12)

 
Quins - Ribeiro Arrabaldo 2-1 Ribeiro
Santa Teresita 1-0 Cortegada Cortegada 7-3 Quins
Cea 0-1 Loñoa Loñoa 2-4 Santa Teresita
Arnoia 2-1 Barra de Miño Barra de Miño 2-0 Cea
Palmés 5-2 Francelos Francelos 6-2 Arnoia
Maside 1-0 Leiro Leiro - Palmés
Vilariño 6-1 Moreiras Moreiras 1-5 Maside
Lodairo 0-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 3-2 Vilariño
Arrabaldo 1-1 Piñor Piñor 1-2 Lodairo
3

JORNADA 17   (23-12-12)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-13)

 
Ribeiro - Cortegada Vilariño - Lodairo
Quins - Loñoa Maside - Piñor
Santa Teresita - Barra de Miño Palmés - Amoeiro
Cea - Francelos Arnoia - Moreiras
Arnoia - Leiro Cea - Leiro
Palmés - Moreiras Santa Teresita - Francelos
Maside - Amoeiro Quins - Barra de Miño
Vilariño - Piñor Ribeiro - Loñoa
Lodairo - Arrabaldo Cortegada - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Vilariño Maside - Vilariño
Lodairo - Maside Palmés - Lodairo
Piñor - Palmés Arnoia - Piñor
Amoeiro - Arnoia Cea - Amoeiro
Moreiras - Cea Santa Teresita - Moreiras
Leiro - Santa Teresita Quins - Leiro
Francelos - Quins Ribeiro - Francelos
Barra de Miño - Ribeiro Cortegada - Barra de Miño
Loñoa - Cortegada Loñoa - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Maside Palmés - Maside
Vilariño - Palmés Arnoia - Vilariño
Lodairo - Arnoia Cea - Lodairo
Piñor - Cea Santa Teresita - Piñor
Amoeiro - Santa Teresita Quins - Amoeiro
Moreiras - Quins Ribeiro - Moreiras
Leiro - Ribeiro Cortegada - Leiro
Francelos - Cortegada Loñoa - Francelos
Barra de Miño - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Palmés Arnoia - Palmés
Maside - Arnoia Cea - Maside
Vilariño - Cea Santa Teresita - Vilariño
Lodairo - Santa Teresita Quins - Lodairo
Piñor - Quins Ribeiro - Piñor
Amoeiro - Ribeiro Cortegada - Amoeiro
Moreiras - Cortegada Loñoa - Moreiras
Leiro - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Leiro
Francelos - Barra de Miño Francelos - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Arnoia Cea - Arnoia
Palmés - Cea Santa Teresita - Palmés
Maside - Santa Teresita Quins - Maside
Vilariño - Quins Ribeiro - Vilariño
Lodairo - Ribeiro Cortegada - Lodairo
Piñor - Cortegada Loñoa - Piñor
Amoeiro - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Amoeiro
Moreiras - Barra de Miño Francelos - Moreiras
Leiro - Francelos Leiro - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-13)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Cea Santa Teresita - Cea
Arnoia - Santa Teresita Quins - Arnoia
Palmés - Quins Ribeiro - Palmés
Maside - Ribeiro Cortegada - Maside
Vilariño - Cortegada Loñoa - Vilariño
Lodairo - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Lodairo
Piñor - Barra de Miño Francelos - Piñor
Amoeiro - Francelos Leiro - Amoeiro
Moreiras - Leiro Moreiras - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Santa Teresita Quins - Santa Teresita
Cea - Quins Ribeiro - Cea
Arnoia - Ribeiro Cortegada - Arnoia
Palmés - Cortegada Loñoa - Palmés
Maside - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Maside
Vilariño - Barra de Miño Francelos - Vilariño
Lodairo - Francelos Leiro - Lodairo
Piñor - Leiro Moreiras - Piñor
Amoeiro - Moreiras Amoeiro - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-13)

 
Arrabaldo - Quins Ribeiro - Quins
Santa Teresita - Ribeiro Cortegada - Santa Teresita
Cea - Cortegada Loñoa - Cea
Arnoia - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Arnoia
Palmés - Barra de Miño Francelos - Palmés
Maside - Francelos Leiro - Maside
Vilariño - Leiro Moreiras - Vilariño
Lodairo - Moreiras Amoeiro - Lodairo
Piñor - Amoeiro Piñor - Arrabaldo
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-13)

 
Ribeiro - Arrabaldo Cortegada - Ribeiro
Quins - Cortegada Loñoa - Quins
Santa Teresita - Loñoa Barra de Miño - Santa Teresita
Cea - Barra de Miño Francelos - Cea
Arnoia - Francelos Leiro - Arnoia
Palmés - Leiro Moreiras - Palmés
Maside - Moreiras Amoeiro - Maside
Vilariño - Amoeiro Piñor - Vilariño
Lodairo - Piñor Arrabaldo - Lodairo

(la clasificación se actualizará cuando finalice la liga)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Amoeiro 34 21 10 3 49 17 73
2 Lodairo 34 19 10 5 63 26 67
3 Vilariño 34 20 4 10 61 32 64
4 Moreiras 34 18 6 10 59 37 60
5 Francelos 34 16 9 9 51 39 57
6 Arrabaldo 34 15 8 11 51 40 53
7 Cortegada 34 15 7 12 56 41 52
8 Santa Teresita 34 15 7 12 45 41 52
9 Maside 34 13 11 10 46 45 50
10 Piñor 34 13 5 16 38 41 44
11 Ribeiro 34 12 4 18 51 65 40
12 Cea 34 11 7 16 41 59 40
13 Palmés 34 11 6 17 44 67 39
14 Loñoa 34 12 5 17 56 57 38
15 Leiro 34 10 8 16 46 55 38
16 Barra de Miño 34 11 4 19 46 55 37
17 Arnoia 34 7 7 20 47 79 28
18 Quins 34 5 6 23 18 73 21

Volver atrás