SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 10) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Maceda 2-2 Entrimo Entrimo 2-1 Porqueira
Viana 1-1 Soutopenedo Soutopenedo 1-0 Maceda
Boado 4-2 Allariz B Allariz B 0-0 Viana
Riós 1-4 Antela Antela 2-2 Boado
Paderne 1-1 A Merca A Merca 2-1 Riós
Xunqueira de Ambía 0-1 Sande Sande 2-1 Paderne
Piñeira Seca 2-0 Espadaña Espadaña 1-4 Xunqueira de Ambía
Cualedro 1-3 Lobios Lobios 0-1 Piñeira Seca
Porqueira 3-1 Bande Bande 4-1 Cualedro
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Entrimo 0-0 Soutopenedo Soutopenedo 7-1 Porqueira
Maceda 1-0 Allariz B Allariz B 2-4 Entrimo
Viana 2-4 Antela Antela 4-1 Maceda
Boado 2-0 A Merca A Merca 1-1 Viana
Riós 1-3 Sande Sande 1-0 Boado
Paderne 1-0 Espadaña Espadaña 3-3 Riós
Xunqueira de Ambía 5-0 Lobios Lobios 4-4 Paderne
Piñeira Seca 1-3 Bande Bande 4-1 Xunqueira de Ambía
Porqueira 3-2 Cualedro Cualedro 3-5 Piñeira Seca
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Soutopenedo 0-1 Allariz B Allariz B 1-0 Porqueira
Entrimo 1-0 Antela Antela 2-2 Soutopenedo
Maceda 2-1 A Merca A Merca 2-1 Entrimo
Viana 2-2 Sande Sande 0-3 Maceda
Boado 1-0 Espadaña Espadaña 1-3 Viana
Riós 4-1 Lobios Lobios 0-1 Boado
Paderne 2-1 Bande Bande 1-1 Riós
Xunqueira de Ambía 1-0 Cualedro Cualedro 0-1 Paderne
Porqueira 1-2 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 2-1 Xunqueira de Ambía
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-12)

 
Allariz B 1-6 Antela Antela 5-1 Porqueira
Soutopenedo 1-0 A Merca A Merca 1-2 Allariz B
Entrimo 0-1 Sande Sande 1-1 Soutopenedo
Maceda 3-0 Espadaña Espadaña 3-2 Entrimo
Viana 4-2 Lobios Lobios 2-2 Maceda
Boado 4-1 Bande Bande 5-3 Viana
Riós 5-2 Cualedro Cualedro 0-1 Boado
Paderne 3-1 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 1-0 Riós
Porqueira 1-4 Xunqueira de Ambía Xunqueira de Ambía 2-0 Paderne
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Antela 2-1 A Merca A Merca 5-2 Porqueira
Allariz B 2-1 Sande Sande 0-3 Antela
Soutopenedo 2-2 Espadaña Espadaña 5-3 Allariz B
Entrimo 1-2 Lobios Lobios 0-0 Soutopenedo
Maceda 1-0 Bande Bande 1-0 Entrimo
Viana 5-3 Cualedro Cualedro 1-6 Maceda
Boado 2-1 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 1-2 Viana
Riós 1-5 Xunqueira de Ambía Xunqueira de Ambía 2-0 Boado
Porqueira 0-1 Paderne Paderne 1-1 Riós
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
A Merca 1-1 Sande Sande 3-1 Porqueira
Antela 8-1 Espadaña Espadaña 2-3 A Merca
Allariz B 1-1 Lobios Lobios 1-2 Antela
Soutopenedo 0-1 Bande Bande 3-1 Allariz B
Entrimo 1-3 Cualedro Cualedro 3-1 Soutopenedo
Maceda 3-0 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 1-0 Entrimo
Viana 1-1 Xunqueira de Ambía Xunqueira de Ambía 1-2 Maceda
Boado 2-0 Paderne Paderne 1-2 Viana
Porqueira 3-2 Riós Riós 3-2 Boado
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Sande 3-2 Espadaña Espadaña 3-1 Porqueira
A Merca 5-0 Lobios Lobios 3-1 Sande
Antela 4-2 Bande Bande 2-3 A Merca
Allariz B 1-1 Cualedro Cualedro 1-1 Antela
Soutopenedo 2-0 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 3-0 Allariz B
Entrimo 4-3 Xunqueira de Ambía Xunqueira de Ambía 0-1 Soutopenedo
Maceda 3-3 Paderne Paderne 1-1 Entrimo
Viana 6-1 Riós Riós 2-3 Maceda
Porqueira 0-4 Boado Boado 4-0 Viana
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-12)

 
Espadaña 5-0 Lobios Porqueira 3-1 Lobios
Sande 3-2 Bande Bande 6-0 Espadaña
A Merca 1-0 Cualedro Cualedro 2-2 Sande
Antela 0-0 Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca 2-3 A Merca
Allariz B 0-0 Xunqueira de Ambía Xunqueira de Ambía 0-1 Antela
Soutopenedo 3-1 Paderne Paderne 3-2 Allariz B
Entrimo 1-0 Riós Riós 0-4 Soutopenedo
Maceda 2-4 Boado Boado 3-1 Entrimo
Porqueira 0-1 Viana Viana 2-3 Maceda
 

JORNADA 17   (23-12-12)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-13)

 
Lobios - Bande Entrimo - Maceda
Espadaña - Cualedro Soutopenedo - Viana
Sande - Piñeira Seca Allariz B - Boado
A Merca - Xunqueira de Ambía Antela - Riós
Antela - Paderne A Merca - Paderne
Allariz B - Riós Sande - Xunqueira de Ambía
Soutopenedo - Boado Espadaña - Piñeira Seca
Entrimo - Viana Lobios - Cualedro
Maceda - Porqueira Bande - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-13)

 
Porqueira - Entrimo Soutopenedo - Entrimo
Maceda - Soutopenedo Allariz B - Maceda
Viana - Allariz B Antela - Viana
Boado - Antela A Merca - Boado
Riós - A Merca Sande - Riós
Paderne - Sande Espadaña - Paderne
Xunqueira de Ambía - Espadaña Lobios - Xunqueira de Ambía
Piñeira Seca - Lobios Bande - Piñeira Seca
Cualedro - Bande Cualedro - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-13)

 
Porqueira - Soutopenedo Allariz B - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Allariz B Antela - Entrimo
Maceda - Antela A Merca - Maceda
Viana - A Merca Sande - Viana
Boado - Sande Espadaña - Boado
Riós - Espadaña Lobios - Riós
Paderne - Lobios Bande - Paderne
Xunqueira de Ambía - Bande Cualedro - Xunqueira de Ambía
Piñeira Seca - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-13)

 
Porqueira - Allariz B Antela - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Antela A Merca - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - A Merca Sande - Entrimo
Maceda - Sande Espadaña - Maceda
Viana - Espadaña Lobios - Viana
Boado - Lobios Bande - Boado
Riós - Bande Cualedro - Riós
Paderne - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Paderne
Xunqueira de Ambía - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-13)

 
Porqueira - Antela A Merca - Antela
Allariz B - A Merca Sande - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Sande Espadaña - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Espadaña Lobios - Entrimo
Maceda - Lobios Bande - Maceda
Viana - Bande Cualedro - Viana
Boado - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Boado
Riós - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - Riós
Paderne - Xunqueira de Ambía Paderne - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-13)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-13)

 
Porqueira - A Merca Sande - A Merca
Antela - Sande Espadaña - Antela
Allariz B - Espadaña Lobios - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Lobios Bande - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Bande Cualedro - Entrimo
Maceda - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Maceda
Viana - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - Viana
Boado - Xunqueira de Ambía Paderne - Boado
Riós - Paderne Riós - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-13)

 
Porqueira - Sande Espadaña - Sande
A Merca - Espadaña Lobios - A Merca
Antela - Lobios Bande - Antela
Allariz B - Bande Cualedro - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - Entrimo
Maceda - Xunqueira de Ambía Paderne - Maceda
Viana - Paderne Riós - Viana
Boado - Riós Boado - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-13)

 
Porqueira - Espadaña Lobios - Espadaña
Sande - Lobios Bande - Sande
A Merca - Bande Cualedro - A Merca
Antela - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Antela
Allariz B - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Xunqueira de Ambía Paderne - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Paderne Riós - Entrimo
Maceda - Riós Boado - Maceda
Viana - Boado Viana - Porqueira
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-13)

 
Lobios - Porqueira Bande - Lobios
Espadaña - Bande Cualedro - Espadaña
Sande - Cualedro Piñeira Seca - Sande
A Merca - Piñeira Seca Xunqueira de Ambía - A Merca
Antela - Xunqueira de Ambía Paderne - Antela
Allariz B - Paderne Riós - Allariz B
Soutopenedo - Riós Boado - Soutopenedo
Entrimo - Boado Viana - Entrimo
Maceda - Viana Porqueira - Maceda

(la clasificación se actualizará cuando finalice la liga)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Boado 34 21 10 3 49 17 73
2 Maceda 34 19 10 5 63 26 67
3 Entrimo 34 20 4 10 61 32 64
4 Riós 34 18 6 10 59 37 60
5 Xunqueira de Ambía 34 16 9 9 51 39 57
6 Porqueira 34 15 8 11 51 40 53
7 Bande 34 15 7 12 56 41 52
8 Sande 34 15 7 12 45 41 52
9 Soutopenedo 34 13 11 10 46 45 50
10 Viana 34 13 5 16 38 41 44
11 Lobios 34 12 4 18 51 65 40
12 A Merca 34 11 7 16 41 59 40
13 Allariz B 34 11 6 17 44 67 39
14 Cualedro 34 12 5 17 56 57 38
15 Paderne 34 10 8 16 46 55 38
16 Piñeira Seca 34 11 4 19 46 55 37
17 Antela 34 7 7 20 47 79 28
18 Espadaña 34 5 6 23 18 73 21

Volver atrás