TERCERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 13) 2003-04


JORNADA 1   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-03)

 
Santa Teresita 2-3 Os Chaos Os Chaos - DESCANSA
Meliás 2-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín 2-1 Santa Teresita
Loureiro 0-2 Quins Quins 0-2 Meliás
A Picota 4-0 Rayo Pontino Rayo Pontino 1-1 Loureiro
Melón - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - A Picota
Ribeiro 1-1 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 5-0 Melón
Abelenda 2-5 Covadonga Covadonga 2-1 Ribeiro
DESCANSA - San Francisco San Francisco 1-4 Abelenda
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-03)

 
Os Chaos 0-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín - DESCANSA
Santa Teresita 1-3 Quins Quins 3-0 Os Chaos
Meliás 2-1 Rayo Pontino Rayo Pontino 2-1 Santa Teresita
Loureiro - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Meliás
A Picota 0-3 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 8-1 Loureiro
Melón 1-1 Covadonga Covadonga 1-2 A Picota
Ribeiro 1-0 San Francisco San Francisco 3-0 Melón
DESCANSA - Abelenda Abelenda 1-1 Ribeiro
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-03)

 
Vilamarín 0-3 Quins Quins - DESCANSA
Os Chaos 1-4 Rayo Pontino Rayo Pontino 3-0 Vilamarín
Santa Teresita - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Os Chaos
Meliás 3-1 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 3-0 Santa Teresita
Loureiro - Covadonga Covadonga 2-3 Meliás
A Picota 3-0 San Francisco San Francisco 2-5 Loureiro
Melón 2-2 Abelenda Abelenda 0-1 A Picota
DESCANSA - Ribeiro Ribeiro 1-2 Melón
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-03)

 
Quins 4-1 Rayo Pontino Rayo Pontino - DESCANSA
Vilamarín - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - Quins
Os Chaos 1-2 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 1-3 Vilamarín
Santa Teresita 3-0 Covadonga Covadonga 7-1 Os Chaos
Meliás 4-1 San Francisco San Francisco 1-3 Santa Teresita
Loureiro 1-2 Abelenda Abelenda 0-3 Meliás
A Picota 0-3 Ribeiro Ribeiro 2-2 Loureiro
DESCANSA - Melón Melón 0-1 A Picota

JORNADA 9   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-03)

 
Rayo Pontino - DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2 - DESCANSA
Quins 0-0 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 2-2 Rayo Pontino
Vilamarín 1-1 Covadonga Covadonga 0-4 Quins
Os Chaos 4-1 San Francisco San Francisco 1-3 Vilamarín
Santa Teresita 0-1 Abelenda Abelenda 9-1 Os Chaos
Meliás 2-1 Ribeiro Ribeiro 5-5 Santa Teresita
Loureiro 5-2 Melón Melón 0-2 Meliás
DESCANSA - A Picota A Picota 3-1 Loureiro
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-03)

 
DESCANSA-2 - Barra do Miño Barra do Miño - DESCANSA
Rayo Pontino 6-3 Covadonga Covadonga - DESCANSA-2
Quins 10-1 San Francisco San Francisco 0-3 Rayo Pontino
Vilamarín 1-2 Abelenda Abelenda 2-1 Quins
Os Chaos 1-0 Ribeiro Ribeiro 1-1 Vilamarín
Santa Teresita 3-0 Melón Melón 1-5 Os Chaos
Meliás 1-2 A Picota A Picota 3-1 Santa Teresita
DESCANSA - Loureiro Loureiro 0-0 Meliás

JORNADA 13   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-03)

 
Barra do Miño 6-1 Covadonga DESCANSA - Covadonga
DESCANSA-2 - San Francisco San Francisco 2-3 Barra do Miño
Rayo Pontino 1-0 Abelenda Abelenda - DESCANSA-2
Quins 4-1 Ribeiro Ribeiro 3-0 Rayo Pontino
Vilamarín 3-0 Melón Melón 0-3 Quins
Os Chaos 0-2 A Picota A Picota 0-6 Vilamarín
Santa Teresita 1-1 Loureiro Loureiro 4-1 Os Chaos
DESCANSA - Meliás Meliás 2-0 Santa Teresita
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-04)

 
Covadonga 1-1 San Francisco Os Chaos 0-1 Santa Teresita
Barra do Miño 1-2 Abelenda Vilamarín 2-1 Meliás
DESCANSA-2 - Ribeiro Quins 1-2 Loureiro
Rayo Pontino 2-1 Melón Rayo Pontino 1-3 A Picota
Quins 4-0 A Picota DESCANSA-2 - Melón
Vilamarín 2-2 Loureiro Barra do Miño 3-1 Ribeiro
Os Chaos 1-4 Meliás Covadonga 1-3 Abelenda
Santa Teresita - DESCANSA San Francisco - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Os Chaos Vilamarín 7-1 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 0-4 Vilamarín Quins 5-1 Santa Teresita
Meliás 3-2 Quins Rayo Pontino 1-2 Meliás
Loureiro 2-1 Rayo Pontino DESCANSA-2 - Loureiro
A Picota - DESCANSA-2 Barra do Miño 1-0 A Picota
Melón 0-2 Barra do Miño Covadonga 3-0 Melón
Ribeiro 4-1 Covadonga San Francisco 1-3 Ribeiro
Abelenda 4-1 San Francisco Abelenda - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Vilamarín Quins 1-0 Vilamarín
Os Chaos 1-6 Quins Rayo Pontino 3-1 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 2-0 Rayo Pontino DESCANSA-2 - Santa Teresita
Meliás - DESCANSA-2 Barra do Miño 0-2 Meliás
Loureiro 2-2 Barra do Miño Covadonga 2-1 Loureiro
A Picota 3-1 Covadonga San Francisco 1-2 A Picota
Melón 4-2 San Francisco Abelenda 3-1 Melón
Ribeiro 1-1 Abelenda Ribeiro - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (29-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Quins Rayo Pontino 2-2 Quins
Vilamarín 3-3 Rayo Pontino DESCANSA-2 - Vilamarín
Os Chaos - DESCANSA-2 Barra do Miño 3-0 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 0-2 Barra do Miño Covadonga 6-0 Santa Teresita
Meliás 10-2 Covadonga San Francisco 4-6 Meliás
Loureiro 4-0 San Francisco Abelenda 3-0 Loureiro
A Picota 1-1 Abelenda Ribeiro 1-1 A Picota
Melón 0-2 rancelos Melón - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 24   (14-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - Rayo Pontino DESCANSA-2 - Rayo Pontino
Quins - DESCANSA-2 Barra do Miño 1-0 Quins
Vilamarín 1-0 Barra do Miño Covadonga 3-6 Vilamarín
Os Chaos 3-3 Covadonga San Francisco 1-0 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 3-2 San Francisco Abelenda 3-1 Santa Teresita
Meliás 2-2 Abelenda Ribeiro 1-1 Meliás
Loureiro 1-2 Ribeiro Melón 0-5 Loureiro
A Picota 3-1 Melón A Picota - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (21-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (28-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - DESCANSA-2 Barra do Miño - DESCANSA-2
Rayo Pontino 0-3 Barra do Miño Covadonga 3-3 Rayo Pontino
Quins 4-0 Covadonga San Francisco 0-3 Quins
Vilamarín - San Francisco Abelenda 1-0 Vilamarín
Os Chaos 1-3 Abelenda Ribeiro 2-3 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 4-5 Ribeiro Melón 1-2 Santa Teresita
Meliás 4-0 Melón A Picota 1-0 Meliás
Loureiro - A Picota Loureiro - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (04-04-04)

JORNADA 28    (11-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - Barra do Miño Covadonga 1-2 Barra do Miño
DESCANSA-2 - Covadonga San Francisco - DESCANSA-2
Rayo Pontino - San Francisco Abelenda 1-2 Rayo Pontino
Quins 2-2 Abelenda Ribeiro 1-2 Quins
Vilamarín 6-2 Ribeiro Melón - Vilamarín
Os Chaos 6-2 Melón A Picota 0-2 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 1-3 A Picota Loureiro 4-2 Santa Teresita
Meliás 3-2 Loureiro Meliás - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (25-04-04)

 
Covadonga - DESCANSA San Francisco 3-5 Covadonga
Barra do Miño 4-1 San Francisco Abelenda 0-1 Barra do Miño
DESCANSA-2 - Abelenda Ribeiro - DESCANSA-2
Rayo Pontino 0-1 Ribeiro Melón 0-2 Rayo Pontino
Quins 7-0 Melón A Picota 4-5 Quins
Vilamarín 5-2 A Picota Loureiro 1-2 Vilamarín
Os Chaos 1-5 Loureiro Meliás 3-1 Os Chaos
Santa Teresita 2-3 Meliás DESCANSA - Santa Teresita


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Meliás 26 20 3 3 70 30 63
2 Quins 26 18 3 5 81 25 57
3 Barra do Miño 26 17 4 5 60 24 55
4 Abelenda 26 14 6 6 54 33 48
5 A Picota 25 15 2 8 44 40 47
6 Vilamarín 24 14 4 6 60 32 46
7 Ribeiro 26 9 8 9 47 45 35
8 Rayo Pontino 25 10 5 10 44 45 35
9 Loureiro 24 9 6 9 52 45 33
10 Covadonga 25 7 5 13 55 73 26
11 Santa Teresita 26 7 2 17 40 64 23
12 Os Chaos 26 7 1 18 39 79 22
13 Melón 25 2 2 21 18 77 8
14 San Francisco 24 2 1 21 30 82 7

Volver atrás