TERCERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 12) 2003-04


JORNADA 1   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-03)

 
Rubiá 1-1 Caldelao Caldelao - DESCANSA
Vilardevós 2-0 Porqueira Porqueira 1-3 Rubiá
Ramiranes 3-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B Nogueira de Ramuín B 2-1 Vilardevós
Taboadela 2-0 Xunqueira Xunqueira 1-2 Ramiranes
A Merca 0-0 Viana Viana 1-1 Taboadela
Riós 1-3 Corbelle Corbelle 1-2 A Merca
Muntián - Rocas Rocas 4-3 Riós
DESCANSA - Sande Sande 4-2 Muntián
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-03)

 
Caldelao 2-1 Porqueira Porqueira - DESCANSA
Rubiá 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B Nogueira de Ramuín B 0-1 Caldelao
Vilardevós 2-1 Xunqueira Xunqueira 1-1 Rubiá
Ramiranes 3-1 Viana Viana 1-0 Vilardevós
Taboadela 7-0 Corbelle Corbelle 1-6 Ramiranes
A Merca 0-1 Rocas Rocas 1-0 Taboadela
Riós 0-4 Sande Sande 6-1 A Merca
DESCANSA - Muntián Muntián 4-3 Riós

JORNADA 5   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-03)

 
Porqueira 5-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B Nogueira de Ramuín B - DESCANSA
Caldelao 4-2 Xunqueira Xunqueira 2-5 Porqueira
Rubiá 1-0 Viana Viana 1-1 Caldelao
Vilardevós 2-3 Corbelle Rubiá 2-0 Corbelle
Ramiranes 2-1 Rocas Rocas 6-0 Vilardevós
Taboadela 3-2 Sande Sande 1-4 Ramiranes
A Merca 1-3 Muntián Muntián 0-3 Taboadela
DESCANSA - Riós Riós 5-1 A Merca
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-03)

 
Nogueira de Ramuín B 2-0 Xunqueira Xunqueira - DESCANSA
Porqueira 3-0 Viana Viana 0-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Caldelao 3-1 Corbelle Porqueira 4-1 Corbelle
Rubiá 7-1 Rocas Rocas 0-3 Caldelao
Vilardevós 4-2 Sande Sande 1-0 Rubiá
Ramiranes 1-1 Muntián Muntián 2-4 Vilardevós
Taboadela 3-3 Riós Riós 3-5 Ramiranes
DESCANSA - A Merca A Merca 0-3 Taboadela

JORNADA 9   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-03)

 
Xunqueira 0-3 Viana Viana - DESCANSA
Nogueira de Ramuín B 1-1 Corbelle Corbelle 1-1 Xunqueira
Porqueira 3-4 Rocas Rocas 0-2 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Caldelao 2-1 Sande Sande 5-4 Porqueira
Rubiá 8-1 Muntián Muntián 0-2 Caldelao
Vilardevós 5-1 Riós Riós 0-3 Rubiá
Ramiranes 7-0 A Merca A Merca 2-1 Vilardevós
DESCANSA - Taboadela Taboadela 2-1 Ramiranes
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-03)

 
Viana 3-0 Corbelle Corbelle - DESCANSA
Xunqueira 2-0 Rocas Rocas 4-2 Viana
Nogueira de Ramuín B 2-1 Sande Sande 3-2 Xunqueira
Porqueira 5-2 Muntián Muntián 0-2 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Caldelao 3-0 Riós Riós 3-1 Porqueira
Rubiá 1-2 A Merca A Merca 1-1 Caldelao
Vilardevós 0-2 Taboadela Taboadela 0-0 Rubiá
DESCANSA - Ramiranes Ramiranes 1-1 Vilardevós

JORNADA 13   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-03)

 
Corbelle 2-3 Rocas DESCANSA - Rocas
Viana 3-2 Sande Sande 3-0 Corbelle
Xunqueira 2-2 Muntián Muntián 1-2 Viana
Nogueira de Ramuín B 1-1 Riós Riós 0-2 Xunqueira
Porqueira 6-2 A Merca A Merca 1-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Caldelao 1-1 Taboadela Taboadela 0-2 Porqueira
Ramiranes 5-1 Rubiá Ramiranes 3-1 Caldelao
DESCANSA - Vilardevós Vilardevós 0-1 Rubiá

JORNADA 15   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-04)

 
Rocas 3-1 Sande Caldelao 1-3 Rubiá
Corbelle 3-2 Muntián Porqueira 2-1 Vilardevós
Viana 5-0 Riós Nogueira de Ramuín B 0-4 Ramiranes
Xunqueira 0-0 A Merca Xunqueira 1-3 Taboadela
Nogueira de Ramuín B 2-3 Taboadela Viana 3-1 A Merca
Porqueira 2-1 Ramiranes Corbelle 6-2 Riós
Caldelao 4-2 Vilardevós Rocas 3-0 Muntián
Rubiá - DESCANSA Sande - DESCANSA

JORNADA 17   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Caldelao Porqueira 3-1 Caldelao
Rubiá 3-0 Porqueira Nogueira de Ramuín B - Rubiá
Vilardevós 6-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B Xunqueira 2-1 Vilardevós
Ramiranes 2-1 Xunqueira Viana 3-1 Ramiranes
Taboadela 0-0 Viana Corbelle 0-5 Taboadela
A Merca 3-1 Corbelle Rocas 2-1 A Merca
Riós 1-4 Rocas Sande 2-2 Riós
Muntián 0-2 Sande Muntián - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Porqueira Nogueira de Ramuín B 4-1 Porqueira
Caldelao 3-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B Xunqueira 3-5 Caldelao
Rubiá 2-0 Xunqueira Viana 4-3 Rubiá
Vilardevós 3-0 Viana Corbelle 0-1 Vilardevós
Ramiranes 3-2 Corbelle Rocas 2-1 Ramiranes
Taboadela 2-0 Rocas Sande 2-4 Taboadela
A Merca 0-2 Sande Muntián 1-2 A Merca
Riós 5-2 Muntián Riós - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (29-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Nogueira de Ramuín B Xunqueira 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Porqueira 1-0 Xunqueira Viana 3-1 Porqueira
Caldelao 4-0 Viana Corbelle 1-2 Caldelao
Corbelle 1-2 Rubiá Rocas 1-4 Rubiá
Vilardevós 1-2 Rocas Sande 5-1 Vilardevós
Ramiranes 0-2 Sande Muntián 1-2 Ramiranes
Taboadela 4-2 Muntián Riós 1-3 Taboadela
A Merca 3-0 rancelos A Merca - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 24   (14-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - Xunqueira Viana 2-1 Xunqueira
Nogueira de Ramuín B 1-3 Viana Corbelle 2-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Porqueira 3-0 Corbelle Rocas 1-1 Porqueira
Caldelao 2-1 Rocas Sande 3-3 Caldelao
Rubiá 3-0 Sande Muntián 0-3 Rubiá
Vilardevós 3-0 Muntián Riós 2-1 Vilardevós
Ramiranes 0-1 Riós A Merca 1-2 Ramiranes
Taboadela 3-1 A Merca Taboadela - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (21-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (28-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - Viana Corbelle 0-2 Viana
Xunqueira 0-1 Corbelle Rocas 1-0 Xunqueira
Nogueira de Ramuín B 1-1 Rocas Sande 1-0 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Porqueira 0-2 Sande Muntián 3-4 Porqueira
Caldelao 3-0 Muntián Riós 1-4 Caldelao
Rubiá 3-0 Riós A Merca 0-0 Rubiá
Vilardevós 1-1 A Merca Taboadela 5-1 Vilardevós
Ramiranes 1-2 Taboadela Ramiranes - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (04-04-04)

JORNADA 28    (11-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - Corbelle Rocas 3-1 Corbelle
Viana 2-4 Rocas Sande 3-0 Viana
Xunqueira 1-1 Sande Muntián - Xunqueira
Nogueira de Ramuín B 3-1 Muntián Riós 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Porqueira 4-0 Riós A Merca 2-4 Porqueira
Caldelao 3-2 A Merca Taboadela 3-1 Caldelao
Rubiá 1-0 Taboadela Rubiá 1-1 Ramiranes
Vilardevós 1-3 Ramiranes Vilardevós - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (25-04-04)

 
Rocas 2-5 DESCANSA Sande 2-4 Rocas
Corbelle 5-0 Sande Muntián 3-0 Corbelle
Viana 2-1 Muntián Riós 0-2 Viana
Xunqueira 3-1 Riós A Merca 3-3 Xunqueira
Nogueira de Ramuín B 2-2 A Merca Taboadela 4-1 Nogueira de Ramuín B
Porqueira 2-2 Taboadela Ramiranes 3-3 Porqueira
Caldelao 3-0 Ramiranes Vilardevós 0-2 Caldelao
Rubiá 3-0 Vilardevós DESCANSA - Rubiá


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Taboadela 28 19 6 3 70 27 63
2 Caldelao 28 19 5 4 66 34 62
3 Rubiá 27 17 6 4 61 22 57
4 Rocas 27 17 2 8 57 46 53
5 Ramiranes 28 16 4 8 67 40 52
6 Viana 28 15 5 8 51 38 50
7 Porqueira 28 15 3 10 71 52 48
8 Sande 28 15 3 10 68 50 48
9 Nogueira de Ramuín B 27 8 7 12 32 47 31
10 Vilardevós 28 9 2 17 45 56 29
11 A Merca 28 7 6 15 34 63 27
12 Corbelle 28 6 2 20 34 74 20
13 Xunqueira 27 4 7 16 31 51 19
14 Riós 28 5 4 19 40 81 19
15 Muntián 26 3 2 21 33 79 11

Volver atrás