PRIMERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 3) 1996-97

 

JORNADA 1   (01-09-96)

JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)

 
Verín 0-0 Antela Antela 2-3 A Peroxa
Bentraces 2-1 Macendo Macendo 6-0 Verín
Coles 0-0 Barco Barco 3-1 Bentraces
Velle 5-0 Caldelao Caldelao 1-1 Coles
Outomuro 1-2 Cea Cea 2-4 Velle
A Rúa 1-0 Ramiranes Ramiranes 2-2 Outomuro
Maside 0-0 0Viana Viana 1-1 A Rúa
Maceda 1-0 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 3-2 Maside
A Peroxa 4-0 Francelos Francelos 1-0 Maceda
 

JORNADA 3   (15-09-96)

JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)

 
Antela 2-0 Macendo Macendo 0-2 A Peroxa
Verín 1-1 Barco Barco 2-0 Antela
Bentraces 2-0 Caldelao Caldelao 1-2 Verín
Coles 3-0 Cea Cea 2-3 Bentraces
Velle 1-2 Ramiranes Ramiranes 0-0 Coles
Outomuro 1-0 Viana Viana 1-2 Velle
A Rúa 2-1 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 1-1 Outomuro
Maside 0-0 Francelos Francelos 1-2 A Rúa
A Peroxa 1-1 Maceda Maceda 2-0 Maside
 

JORNADA 5   (29-09-96)

JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)

 
Macendo 0-3 Barco Barco 0-1 A Peroxa
Antela 0-1 Caldelao Caldelao 2-2 Macendo
Verín 2-0 Cea Cea 1-5 Antela
Bentraces 11-3 Ramiranes Ramiranes 1-2 Verín
Coles 4-1 Viana Viana 0-2 Bentraces
Velle 2-1 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 2-1 Coles
Outomuro 2-1 Francelos Francelos 0-2 Velle
A Rúa 3-1 Maceda Maceda 2-1 Outomuro
A Peroxa 1-0 Maside Maside 0-0 A Rúa
 

JORNADA 7   (13-10-96)

JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)

 
Barco 5-0 Caldelao Caldelao 2-3 A Peroxa
Macendo 2-1 Cea Cea 2-4 Barco
Antela 1-1 Ramiranes Ramiranes 0-0 Macendo
Verín 2-2 Viana Viana 1-1 Antela
Bentraces 8-0 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 2-1 Verín
Coles 1-4 Francelos Francelos 0-1 Bentraces
Velle 0-0 Maceda Maceda 1-0 Coles
Outomuro 1-1 Maside Maside 1-1 Velle
A Peroxa 2-0 A Rúa A Rúa 3-1 Outomuro
 

JORNADA 9   (27-10-96)

JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)

 
Caldelao 0-3 Cea Cea 0-3 A Peroxa
Barco 1-0 Ramiranes Ramiranes 2-0 Caldelao
Macendo 0-0 Viana Viana 0-3 Barco
Antela 4-1 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 1-0 Macendo
Verín 0-1 Francelos Francelos 0-0 Antela
Bentraces 1-0 Maceda Maceda 2-3 Verín
Coles 0-0 Maside Maside 2-4 Bentraces
Velle 0-1 A Rúa A Rúa 1-0 Coles
A Peroxa 1-1 Outomuro Outomuro 0-3 Velle
 

JORNADA 11   (10-11-96)

JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)

 
Cea 8-0 Ramiranes Ramiranes 0-3 A Peroxa
Caldelao 1-6 Viana Viana 0-4 Cea
Barco 4-0 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 0-0 Caldelao
Macendo 2-2 Francelos Francelos 0-2 Barco
Antela 6-1 Maceda Maceda 2-0 Macendo
Verín 1-1 Maside Maside 1-4 Antela
Bentraces 4-0 A Rúa A Rúa 1-0 Verín
Coles 1-2 Outomuro Outomuro 0-6 Bentraces
A Peroxa 3-2 Velle Velle 4-2 Coles
 

JORNADA 13   (24-11-96)

JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)

 
Ramiranes 0-4 Viana Viana 0-3 A Peroxa
Cea 0-3 Barra do Miño Barra do Miño 2-0 Ramiranes
Caldelao 1-0 Francelos Francelos 1-2 Cea
Barco 2-0 Maceda Maceda 2-0 Caldelao
Macendo 2-2 Maside Maside 0-2 Barco
Antela 0-0 A Rúa A Rúa 5-1 Macendo
Verín 2-0 Outomuro Outomuro 1-0 Antela
Bentraces 0-3 Velle Velle 3-1 Verín
A Peroxa 2-1 Coles Coles 1-1 Bentraces
 

JORNADA 15   (08-12-96)

JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)

 
Viana 1-1 Barra do Miño A Peroxa 4-0 Barra do Miño
Ramiranes 2-1 Francelos Francelos 1-2 Viana
Cea 0-1 Maceda Maceda 1-0 Ramiranes
Caldelao 1-5 Maside Maside 3-2 Cea
Barco 1-0 A Rúa A Rúa 4-3 Caldelao
Macendo 3-1 Outomuro Outomuro 1-4 Barco
Antela 0-1 Velle Velle 2-0 Macendo
Verín 4-1 Coles Coles 2-0 Antela
A Peroxa 1-3 Bentraces Bentraces 2-1 Verín
 

JORNADA 17   (22-12-96)

JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)

 
Barra do Miño 1-2 Francelos Antela 2-3 Verín
Viana 4-1 Maceda Macendo 0-3 Bentraces
Ramiranes 4-1 Maside Barco 1-0 Coles
Cea 2-1 A Rúa Caldelao 0-2 Velle
Caldelao 4-1 Outomuro Cea 2-1 Outomuro
Barco 1-1 Velle Ramiranes 1-0 A Rúa
Macendo 0-1 Coles Viana 2-1 Maside
Antela 0-1 Bentraces Barra do Miño 1-1 Maceda
Verín 5-2 A Peroxa Francelos 3-1 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 19   (05-01-97)

JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)

 
A Peroxa 2-2 Antela Macendo 0-1 Antela
Verín 4-1 Macendo Barco 1-0 Verín
Bentraces 2-3 Barco Caldelao 1-0 Bentraces
Coles 0-1 Caldelao Cea 3-4 Coles
Velle 2-1 Cea Ramiranes 0-2 Velle
Outomuro 0-0 Ramiranes Viana 2-1 Outomuro
A Rúa 1-1 Viana Barra do Miño 2-1 A Rúa
Maside 4-0 Barra do Miño Francelos 3-1 Maside
Maceda 1-2 Francelos Maceda 1-4 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 21   (19-01-97)

JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)

 
A Peroxa 4-1 Macendo Barco 5-0 Macendo
Antela 0-1 Barco Caldelao 1-1 Antela
Verín 3-0 Caldelao Cea 1-1 Verín
Bentraces 4-0 Cea Ramiranes 1-4 Bentraces
Coles 1-3 Ramiranes Viana 1-0 Coles
Velle 5-0 Viana Barra do Miño 0-0 Velle
Outomuro 1-2 Barra do Miño Francelos 1-2 Outomuro
A Rúa 2-1 Francelos Maceda 1-0 A Rúa
Maside 3-1 Maceda Maside 1-0 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 23   (02-02-97)

JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)

 
A Peroxa 2-1 Barco Caldelao 0-5 Barco
Macendo 3-0 Caldelao Cea 1-2 Macendo
Antela 3-0 Cea Ramiranes 4-1 Antela
Verín 4-1 Ramiranes Viana 0-1 Verín
Bentraces 1-1 Viana Barra do Miño 0-3 Bentraces
Coles 1-1 Barra do Miño Francelos 0-1 Coles
Velle 2-0 Francelos Maceda 0-4 Velle
Outomuro 1-0 Maceda Maside 4-2 Outomuro
A Rúa 2-2 Maside A Rúa 1-0 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 25   (16-02-97)

JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)

 
A Peroxa 3-0 Caldelao Cea 0-1 Caldelao
Barco 3-0 Cea Ramiranes 0-0 Barco
Macendo 0-1 Ramiranes Viana 2-1 Macendo
Antela 1-1 Viana Barra do Miño 2-1 Antela
Verín 4-2 Barra do Miño Francelos 0-0 Verín
Bentraces 4-0 Francelos Maceda 1-1 Bentraces
Coles 1-1 Maceda Maside 1-1 Coles
Velle 2-0 Maside A Rúa 1-3 Velle
Outomuro 0-2 A Rúa Outomuro 1-2 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 27   (02-03-97)

JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)

 
A Peroxa 5-1 Cea Ramiranes 2-2 Cea
Caldelao 2-3 Ramiranes Viana 1-0 Caldelao
Barco 1-1 Viana Barra do Miño 1-0 Barco
Macendo 2-1 Barra do Miño Francelos 1-1 Macendo
Antela 1-1 Francelos Maceda 1-2 Antela
Verín 3-0 Maceda Maside 1-0 Verín
Bentraces 2-1 Maside A Rúa 5-2 Bentraces
Coles 2-0 A Rúa Outomuro 0-0 Coles
Velle 1-0 Outomuro Velle 3-2 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 29   (16-03-97)

JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)

 
A Peroxa 3-0 Ramiranes Viana 1-0 Ramiranes
Cea 2-1 Viana Barra do Miño 3-3 Cea
Caldelao 1-3 Barra do Miño Francelos 7-0 Caldelao
Barco 5-0 Francelos Maceda 0-1 Barco
Macendo 1-2 Maceda Maside 0-1 Macendo
Antela 1-0 Maside A Rúa 3-1 Antela
Verín 4-1 A Rúa Outomuro 2-0 Verín
Bentraces 3-0 Outomuro Velle 3-3 Bentraces
Coles 1-0 Velle Coles 1-2 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 31   (30-03-97)

JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)

 
A Peroxa 4-0 Viana Barra do Miño 1-2 Viana
Ramiranes 0-0 Barra do Miño Francelos 1-0 Ramiranes
Cea 6-1 Francelos Maceda 5-6 Cea
Caldelao 1-2 Maceda Maside 3-2 Caldelao
Barco 2-0 Maside A Rúa 0-2 Barco
Macendo 3-0 A Rúa Outomuro 1-2 Macendo
Antela 4-1 Outomuro Velle 2-1 Antela
Verín 1-1 Velle Coles 3-0 Verín
Bentraces 2-1 Coles Bentraces 1-1 A Peroxa
 

JORNADA 33   (13-04-97)

JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)

 
Barra do Miño 4-3 A Peroxa Francelos 5-1 Barra do Miño
Viana 0-2 Francelos Maceda 1-0 Viana
Ramiranes 3-0 Maceda Maside 4-1 Ramiranes
Cea 2-1 Maside A Rúa 5-4 Cea
Caldelao 1-14 A Rúa Outomuro 2-4 Caldelao
Barco 4-0 Outomuro Velle 2-2 Barco
Macendo 1-2 Velle Coles 2-1 Macendo
Antela 1-2 Coles Bentraces 3-1 Antela
Verín 2-1 Bentraces A Peroxa 1-3 Verín

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Barco 34 25 6 3 75 15 81
2 Velle 34 23 7 4 72 28 76
3 Bentraces 34 23 5 6 91 38 74
4 A Peroxa 34 22 4 8 78 41 70
5 Verín 34 17 7 10 60 44 58
6 A Rúa 34 17 5 12 63 48 56
7 Barra do Miño 34 12 8 14 43 65 44
8 Viana 34 11 10 13 39 50 43
9 Coles 34 11 9 14 40 41 42
10 Maceda 34 12 5 17 36 56 41
11 Antela 34 10 9 15 49 44 39
12 Francelos 34 11 6 17 43 52 39
13 Ramiranes 34 10 8 16 37 64 38
14 Maside 34 9 10 15 46 52 37
15 Cea 34 11 3 20 65 80 36
16 Macendo 34 9 6 19 39 58 33
17 Outomuro 34 7 6 21 32 69 27
18 Caldelao 34 7 4 23 32 95 25

Volver atrás