SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 9) 1989-90


JORNADA 1   (03-09-89)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-89)


Leiro * Carballeda de Avia Carballeda de Avia 0-3 Carballeira
Cartelle 5-1 Cenlle Cenlle * Leiro
Ramiranes 0-0 Caldelao Caldelao 2-1 Cartelle
Barbantes 8-0 A Ramallosa A Ramallosa - Ramiranes
Trives 2-1 Covadonga Covadonga 5-0 Barbantes
Crespos 1-2 Outomuro Outomuro 2-1 Trives
Arnoia 0-0 Coles Coles 2-0 Crespos
Carballeira 2-0 Rubiana Rubiana 0-0 Arnoia

JORNADA 3   (17-09-89)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-89)


Carballeda de Avia 2-1 Cenlle Cenlle 1-1 Carballeira
Leiro * Caldelao Caldelao 1-0 Carballeda de Avia
Cartelle 4-0 A Ramallosa Leiro * A Ramallosa
Covadonga 3-1 Ramiranes Covadonga 2-0 Cartelle
Barbantes 0-2 Outomuro Outomuro 2-0 Ramiranes
Trives 2-1 Coles Coles 3-0 Barbantes
Crespos 1-1 Rubiana Rubiana 0-2 Trives
Carballeira 3-2 Arnoia Arnoia 3-2 Crespos

JORNADA 5   (01-10-89)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-89)


Cenlle 1-4 Caldelao Caldelao 5-0 Carballeira
Carballeda de Avia 4-1 A Ramallosa A Ramallosa 1-2 Cenlle
Leiro * Covadonga Covadonga 2-0 Carballeda de Avia
Cartelle 1-0 Outomuro Outomuro * Leiro
Ramiranes 1-1 Coles Coles 1-1 Cartelle
Barbantes 1-3 Rubiana Rubiana 2-0 Ramiranes
Trives 2-0 Arnoia Arnoia 3-1 Barbantes
Carballeira 1-0 Crespos Crespos 2-0 Trives

JORNADA 7   (15-10-89)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-89)


Caldelao 5-0 A Ramallosa A Ramallosa 2-0 Carballeira
Cenlle 1-4 Covadonga Covadonga 3-0 Caldelao
Carballeda de Avia 2-5 Outomuro Outomuro 1-1 Cenlle
Leiro * Coles Coles 3-0 Carballeda de Avia
Cartelle 1-3 Rubiana Rubiana * Leiro
Ramiranes 0-1 Arnoia Arnoia 0-1 Cartelle
Barbantes 2-0 Crespos Crespos 1-1 Ramiranes
Carballeira 3-1 Trives Trives 0-1 Barbantes

JORNADA 9   (29-10-89)

JORNADA 10   (05-11-89)


A Ramallosa 0-7 Covadonga Covadonga 8-1 Carballeira
Caldelao 1-0 Outomuro Outomuro 8-0 A Ramallosa
Cenlle 0-2 Coles Coles 2-1 Caldelao
Carballeda de Avia 3-0 Rubiana Rubiana 3-0 Cenlle
Leiro * Arnoia Arnoia 3-1 Carballeda de Avia
Cartelle 2-2 Crespos Crespos * Leiro
Ramiranes 1-1 Trives Trives 2-1 Cartelle
Carballeira 3-2 Barbantes Barbantes 2-1 Ramiranes

JORNADA 11   (12-11-89)

JORNADA 12   (19-11-89)


Covadonga 1-1 Outomuro Outomuro 3-2 Carballeira
A Ramallosa 1-2 Coles Coles 2-2 Covadonga
Caldelao 1-1 Rubiana Rubiana 5-0 A Ramallosa
Cenlle 0-1 Arnoia Arnoia 0-1 Caldelao
Carballeda de Avia 1-1 Crespos Crespos 0-1 Cenlle
Leiro * Trives Trives 2-0 Carballeda de Avia
Cartelle 3-0 Barbantes Barbantes * Leiro
Carballeira 0-1 Ramiranes Ramiranes 0-0 Cartelle

JORNADA 13   (26-11-89)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-89)


Outomuro 0-1 Coles Carballeira 3-4 Coles
Covadonga 2-2 Rubiana Rubiana 3-1 Outomuro
A Ramallosa 1-6 Arnoia Arnoia 0-4 Covadonga
Caldelao 1-0 Crespos Crespos 6-0 A Ramallosa
Cenlle 1-2 Trives Trives 1-0 Caldelao
Carballeda de Avia 2-0 Barbantes Barbantes 2-1 Cenlle
Leiro * Ramiranes Ramiranes 1-0 Carballeda de Avia
Carballeira 1-1 Cartelle Cartelle * Leiro

JORNADA 15   (10-12-89)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-89)


Coles 1-1 Rubiana Carballeda de Avia * Leiro
Outomuro 2-2 Arnoia Cenlle 0-1 Cartelle
Covadonga 2-0 Crespos Caldelao 2-1 Ramiranes
A Ramallosa 0-4 Trives A Ramallosa 2-3 Barbantes
Caldelao 3-4 Barbantes Covadonga 4-2 Trives
Cenlle 2-1 Ramiranes Outomuro 3-2 Crespos
Carballeda de Avia 0-1 Cartelle Coles 2-1 Arnoia
Leiro * Carballeira Rubiana 4-0 Carballeira
 

JORNADA 17   (31-12-89)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-90)

 
Carballeira 0-0 Carballeda de Avia Cenlle 4-1 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Cenlle Caldelao * Leiro
Cartelle 3-1 Caldelao A Ramallosa 0-2 Cartelle
Ramiranes 2-1 A Ramallosa Ramiranes 4-1 Covadonga
Barbantes 2-2 Covadonga Outomuro 5-1 Barbantes
Trives 0-0 Outomuro Coles 3-1 Trives
Crespos 1-1 Coles Rubiana 4-0 Crespos
Arnoia 1-0 Rubiana Arnoia 1-0 Carballeira

JORNADA 19   (14-01-90)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-90)


Carballeira 0-1 Cenlle Caldelao 4-1 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 0-1 Caldelao A Ramallosa 0-4 Carballeda de Avia
A Ramallosa * Leiro Covadonga * Leiro
Cartelle 0-1 Covadonga Outomuro 1-1 Cartelle
Ramiranes 1-1 Outomuro Coles 0-1 Ramiranes
Barbantes 2-0 Coles Rubiana 1-2 Barbantes
Trives 1-1 Rubiana Arnoia 6-0 Trives
Crespos 1-0 Arnoia Crespos 4-0 Carballeira

JORNADA 21   (28-01-90)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-90)


Carballeira 0-4 Caldelao A Ramallosa 0-4 Caldelao
Cenlle 0-1 A Ramallosa Covadonga 2-1 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 0-2 Covadonga Outomuro 3-0 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Outomuro Coles * Leiro
Cartelle 2-1 Coles Rubiana 1-0 Cartelle
Ramiranes 0-0 Rubiana Arnoia 4-2 Ramiranes
Barbantes 0-0 Arnoia Crespos 1-5 Barbantes
Trives 8-0 Crespos Trives 2-1 Carballeira

JORNADA 23   (11-02-90)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-90)

 
Carballeira 1-1 A Ramallosa Covadonga 3-0 A Ramallosa
Caldelao 1-2 Covadonga Outomuro 4-2 Caldelao
Cenlle 2-3 Outomuro Coles 2-1 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 2-2 Coles Rubiana 1-0 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Rubiana Arnoia * Leiro
Cartelle 1-0 Arnoia Crespos 2-2 Cartelle
Ramiranes 2-2 Crespos Trives 3-0 Ramiranes
Barbantes 1-3 Trives Barbantes 1-1 Carballeira
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-90)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-90)


Carballeira 0-2 Covadonga Outomuro 2-4 Covadonga
A Ramallosa 0-5 Outomuro Coles 5-2 A Ramallosa
Caldelao 0-1 Coles Rubiana 0-0 Caldelao
Cenlle 2-1 Rubiana Arnoia 0-0 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 1-3 Arnoia Crespos 3-0 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Crespos Trives * Leiro
Cartelle 2-1 Trives Barbantes 1-1 Cartelle
Ramiranes 3-0 Barbantes Ramiranes 2-1 Carballeira

JORNADA 27   (11-03-90)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-90)


Carballeira 2-3 Outomuro Coles 0-0 Outomuro
Covadonga 3-0 Coles Rubiana 1-1 Covadonga
A Ramallosa 0-0 Rubiana Arnoia 7-0 A Ramallosa
Caldelao 1-1 Arnoia Crespos 0-1 Caldelao
Cenlle 2-2 Crespos Trives 2-0 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 2-2 Trives Barbantes 2-2 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Barbantes Ramiranes * Leiro
Cartelle 0-0 Ramiranes Cartelle 2-0 Carballeira

JORNADA 29   (25-03-90)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-90)


Coles 5-2 Carballeira Rubiana 2-1 Coles
Outomuro 3-2 Rubiana Arnoia 3-0 Outomuro
Covadonga 3-2 Arnoia Crespos 2-4 Covadonga
A Ramallosa 2-2 Crespos Trives 7-0 A Ramallosa
Caldelao 0-1 Trives Barbantes 3-4 Caldelao
Cenlle 1-0 Barbantes Ramiranes 0-0 Cenlle
Carballeda de Avia 2-0 Ramiranes Cartelle 1-1 Carballeda de Avia
Leiro * Cartelle Carballeira * Leiro

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Covadonga 28 21 5 2 80 27 47
2 Outomuro 28 15 7 6 62 36 37
3 Trives 28 16 4 8 55 33 36
4 Coles 28 14 8 6 48 32 36
5 Cartelle 28 13 9 6 40 24 35
6 Caldelao 28 15 4 9 50 30 34
7 Arnoia 28 13 6 9 50 29 32
8 Rubiana 28 11 10 7 42 26 32
9 Barbantes 28 10 5 13 46 55 25
10 Ramiranes 27 7 10 10 26 32 24
11 Crespos 28 5 9 14 38 53 19
12 Cenlle 28 7 5 16 28 48 19
13 Carballeda de Avia 28 6 6 17 30 48 18
14 Carballeira 28 6 5 17 31 62 17
15 A Ramallosa 27 2 3 22 15 106 7
16 Leiro R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás