SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 6) 2005-06

 varias jornadas

JORNADA 1   (18-09-05)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-05)

 
Cabreiros 3-0 Muras Muras - DESCANSA
Mondoņedo 1-0 Sacido Cabreiros 2-1 Sacido
Goiriz 2-3 Pastoricense Pastoricense 0-0 Mondoņedo
Cospeito 0-3 Pol Pol 5-1 Goiriz
Folgueiro 3-1 Rioaveso Rioaveso 1-3 Cospeito
Pontenova 1-2 Alfoz Alfoz 1-1 Folgueiro
Meira 2-2 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros 2-1 Pontenova
DESCANSA - Guitiriz Guitiriz 0-0 Meira
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-05)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-05)

 
Muras 0-0 Sacido Sacido - DESCANSA
Cabreiros 2-3 Pastoricense Pastoricense 2-1 Muras
Mondoņedo 0-2 Pol Pol 1-1 Cabreiros
Goiriz 0-2 Rioaveso Rioaveso 1-1 Mondoņedo
Cospeito 1-3 Alfoz Alfoz 4-2 Goiriz
Folgueiro 0-0 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros 2-3 Cospeito
Pontenova 1-5 Guitiriz Guitiriz 4-0 Folgueiro
DESCANSA - Meira Pontenova 1-0 Meira
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-05)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-05)

 
Sacido 1-2 Pastoricense Pastoricense - DESCANSA
Muras 2-3 Pol Pol 2-0 Sacido
Cabreiros 2-1 Rioaveso Rioaveso 2-2 Muras
Mondoņedo 0-1 Alfoz Alfoz 0-1 Cabreiros
Goiriz 1-2 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros 1-2 Mondoņedo
Cospeito 2-4 Guitiriz Guitiriz 0-2 Goiriz
Folgueiro 2-1 Meira Meira 3-1 Cospeito
DESCANSA - Pontenova Pontenova 0-0 Folgueiro
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-05)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-05)

 
Pastoricense 0-0 Pol Pol - DESCANSA
Sacido 1-3 Rioaveso Rioaveso 2-0 Pastoricense
Muras 3-3 Alfoz Alfoz 3-1 Sacido
Cabreiros 4-2 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros 1-0 Muras
Mondoņedo 1-1 Guitiriz Guitiriz 3-1 Cabreiros
Goiriz 0-1 Meira Mondoņedo 0-0 Meira
Cospeito 2-0 Pontenova Pontenova 1-0 Goiriz
DESCANSA - Folgueiro Folgueiro 0-2 Cospeito
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-05)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-05)

 
Pol 1-1 Rioaveso Rioaveso - DESCANSA
Pastoricense 0-0 Alfoz Alfoz 2-0 Pol
Sacido 1-1 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros 5-1 Pastoricense
Muras 1-3 Guitiriz Guitiriz 3-2 Sacido
Cabreiros 4-1 Meira Meira 2-1 Muras
Mondoņedo 4-2 Pontenova Pontenova 1-0 Cabreiros
Goiriz 2-0 Folgueiro Folgueiro 2-0 Mondoņedo
DESCANSA - Cospeito Cospeito 2-2 Goiriz
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-05)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-06)

 
Rioaveso 4-4 Alfoz Alfoz - DESCANSA
Pol - Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros - Rioaveso
Pastoricense 2-1 Guitiriz Guitiriz - Pol
Sacido 1-4 Meira Pastoricense - Meira
Muras - Pontenova Pontenova - Sacido
Cabreiros 4-1 Folgueiro Folgueiro - Muras
Mondoņedo 3-2 Cospeito Cospeito - Cabreiros
DESCANSA - Goiriz Goiriz - Mondoņedo
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-05)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-05)

 
Alfoz - Celta Barreiros DESCANSA - Celta Barreiros
Rioaveso - Guitiriz Guitiriz 2-4 Alfoz
Pol - Meira Meira 0-1 Rioaveso
Pastoricense - Pontenova Pontenova 0-2 Pol
Sacido - Folgueiro Folgueiro 0-2 Pastoricense
Cospeito - Muras Cospeito 2-0 Sacido
Cabreiros - Goiriz Goiriz 2-1 Muras
DESCANSA - Mondoņedo Mondoņedo 4-3 Cabreiros
 

JORNADA 15   (08-01-07)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-06)

 
Celta Barreiros 2-4 Guitiriz Muras - Cabreiros
Alfoz 1-0 Meira Sacido - Mondoņedo
Rioaveso 3-1 Pontenova Pastoricense - Goiriz
Pol 2-0 Folgueiro Pol - Cospeito
Pastoricense 2-1 Cospeito Rioaveso - Folgueiro
Sacido 2-1 Goiriz Alfoz - Pontenova
Muras 1-0 Mondoņedo Celta Barreiros - Meira
Cabreiros - DESCANSA Guitiriz - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (22-01-06)

JORNADA 18  (29-01-06)->12-02

 
DESCANSA - Muras Sacido 1-0 Muras
Sacido 1-0 Cabreiros Pastoricense 0-0 Cabreiros
Mondoņedo 2-0 Pastoricense Pol 0-0 Mondoņedo
Goiriz 3-1 Pol Rioaveso 0-0 Goiriz
Cospeito 1-1 Rioaveso Alfoz 3-2 Cospeito
Folgueiro 1-3 Alfoz Celta Barreiros 1-1 Folgueiro
Pontenova 0-4 Celta Barreiros Guitiriz 3-0 Pontenova
Meira 1-1 Guitiriz Meira - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-06)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-06)

 
DESCANSA - Sacido Pastoricense 1-0 Sacido
Muras 2-3 Pastoricense Pol 3-0 Muras
Cabreiros 2-2 Pol Rioaveso 2-2 Cabreiros
Mondoņedo 1-2 Rioaveso Alfoz 1-2 Mondoņedo
Goiriz 1-0 Alfoz Celta Barreiros - Goiriz
Cospeito 3-2 Celta Barreiros Guitiriz 3-1 Cospeito
Folgueiro 1-3 Guitiriz Meira 0-1 Folgueiro
Meira 1-1 Pontenova Pontenova - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (26-02-06)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-06)

 
DESCANSA - Pastoricense Pol 0-0 Pastoricense
Sacido 1-0 Pol Rioaveso 1-2 Sacido
Muras - Rioaveso Alfoz 2-0 Muras
Cabreiros 1-2 Alfoz Celta Barreiros 0-2 Cabreiros
Mondoņedo 4-1 Celta Barreiros Guitiriz 4-0 Mondoņedo
Goiriz 3-1 Guitiriz Meira 1-1 Goiriz
Cospeito 0-1 Meira Pontenova 0-3 Cospeito
Folgueiro 1-2 Pontenova Folgueiro - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-06)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-06)

 
DESCANSA - Pol Rioaveso - Pol
Pastoricense 0-0 Rioaveso Alfoz - Pastoricense
Sacido 2-1 Alfoz Celta Barreiros - Sacido
Muras 4-3 Celta Barreiros Guitiriz - Muras
Cabreiros 1-0 Guitiriz Meira - Cabreiros
Meira 2-0 Mondoņedo Pontenova - Mondoņedo
Goiriz 2-0 Pontenova Folgueiro - Goiriz
Cospeito 2-2 Folgueiro Cospeito - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (26-03-06)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-06)

 
DESCANSA - Rioaveso Alfoz 2-1 Rioaveso
Pol - Alfoz Celta Barreiros 1-0 Pol
Pastoricense - Celta Barreiros Guitiriz 1-1 Pastoricense
Sacido - Guitiriz Meira 3-2 Sacido
Muras - Meira Pontenova 0-2 Muras
Cabreiros - Pontenova Folgueiro 0-1 Cabreiros
Mondoņedo - Folgueiro Cospeito 1-0 Mondoņedo
Goiriz - Cospeito Goiriz - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27    (09-04-06)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-06)

 
DESCANSA - Alfoz Celta Barreiros - Alfoz
Rioaveso 2-2 Celta Barreiros Guitiriz - Rioaveso
Pol 0-1 Guitiriz Meira - Pol
Meira 0-1 Pastoricense Pontenova - Pastoricense
Sacido 2-0 Pontenova Folgueiro - Sacido
Muras 1-1 Folgueiro Muras - Cospeito
Cabreiros 3-4 Cospeito Goiriz - Cabreiros
Mondoņedo 4-0 Goiriz Mondoņedo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (23-04-06)

JORNADA 30   (07-05-06)

 
Celta Barreiros - DESCANSA Guitiriz 3-2 Celta Barreiros
Alfoz 0-1 Guitiriz Meira 1-1 Alfoz
Rioaveso 2-1 Meira Pontenova 3-1 Rioaveso
Pol 2-1 Pontenova Folgueiro 4-1 Pol
Pastoricense 2-0 Folgueiro Cospeito 1-1 Pastoricense
Sacido 1-0 Cospeito Goiriz 7-1 Sacido
Muras 2-2 Goiriz Mondoņedo 0-3 Muras
Cabreiros 0-2 Mondoņedo DESCANSA - Cabreiros

 
EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Guitiriz 28 18 4 6 67 35 58
2 Alfoz 28 15 7 6 50 35 52
3 Pastoricense 28 14 10 4 34 27 52
4 Pol 28 12 8 8 47 29 44
5 Cabreiros 28 12 6 10 49 40 42
6 Goiriz 28 12 6 10 58 47 42
7 Mondoņedo 28 118 935 3341
8 Rioaveso 28 10 10 8 43 42 40
9 Celta Barreiros 28 10 8 10 52 48 38
10 Cospeito 28 11 4 13 48 56 37
11 Meira 28 7 9 12 34 39 30
12 Sacido 28 8 5 15 26 49 29
13 Muras 28 5 9 14 36 50 24
14 Folgueiro 28 5 9 14 26 43 24
15 Pontenova 28 6 5 17 21 47 23

Volver atrás