SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 7) 1989-90
 

JORNADA 1   (22-10-89)

JORNADA 2   (29-10-89)

 
Lago * Lourenzá Lourenzá - DESCANSA
Candelaria 1-0 Rábade Rábade * Lago
Pastoricense 0-1 Muras Muras 1-1 Candelaria
Capilla 2-2 Cabreirós Cabreirós 2-0 Pastoricense
Saavedra 0-2 Goiriz Goiriz 1-1 Capilla
Muimenta 1-0 Nausti Nausti 3-2 Saavedra
DESCANSA - Sacido Sacido 1-1 Muimenta
 

JORNADA 3   (05-11-89)

JORNADA 4   (12-11-89)

 
Lourenzá * Rábade Rábade - DESCANSA
Lago * Muras Muras * Lourenzá
Candelaria 1-4 Cabreirós Cabreirós * Lago
Pastoricense 0-1 Goiriz Goiriz 1-5 Candelaria
Capilla 4-1 Nausti Nausti 5-1 Pastoricense
Saavedra 0-6 Sacido Sacido 1-0 Capilla
DESCANSA - Muimenta Muimenta 2-2 Saavedra
 

JORNADA 5   (19-11-89)

JORNADA 6   (26-11-89)

 
Rábade 3-1 Muras Muras - DESCANSA
Lourenzá * Cabreirós Cabreirós 2-1 Rábade
Lago * Goiriz Goiriz * Lourenzá
Nausti 1-3 Candelaria Nausti * Lago
Pastoricense 0-2 Sacido Sacido 2-3 Candelaria
Capilla 2-1 Muimenta Muimenta 3-2 Pastoricense
DESCANSA - Saavedra Saavedra 0-2 Capilla
 

JORNADA 7   (03-12-89)

JORNADA 8   (10-12-89)

 
Muras 5-3 Cabreirós Cabreirós - DESCANSA
Rábade 2-3 Goiriz Goiriz 1-4 Muras
Lourenzá * Nausti Nausti 1-2 Rábade
Lago * Sacido Sacido * Lourenzá
Candelaria 2-1 Muimenta Muimenta * Lago
Pastoricense 1-1 Saavedra Saavedra 0-4 Candelaria
DESCANSA - Capilla Capilla 6-0 Pastoricense
 

JORNADA 9   (17-12-89)

JORNADA 10   (31-12-89)

 
Cabreirós 1-0 Goiriz Goiriz - DESCANSA
Muras 7-1 Nausti Nausti 2-1 Cabreirós
Rábade 0-0 Sacido Sacido 4-0 Muras
Lourenzá * Muimenta Muimenta 1-1 Rábade
Lago * Saavedra Saavedra * Lourenzá
Candelaria 1-1 Capilla Capilla * Lago
DESCANSA - Pastoricense Pastoricense 1-5 Candelaria
 

JORNADA 11   (07-01-90)

JORNADA 12   (14-01-90)

 
Goiriz - Nausti DESCANSA - Nausti
Cabreirós 2-1 Sacido Sacido 3-1 Goiriz
Muras 2-0 Muimenta Muimenta 1-1 Cabreirós
Rábade 1-1 Saavedra Saavedra 2-3 Muras
Lourenzá * Capilla Capilla 0-0 Rábade
Lago * Pastoricense Pastoricense * Lourenzá
DESCANSA - Candelaria Candelaria * Lago
 

JORNADA 13   (21-01-90)

JORNADA 14   (28-01-90)

 
Nausti 2-1 Sacido Lourenzá * Lago
Goiriz 1-2 Muimenta Rábade 1-0 Candelaria
Cabreirós 1-0 Saavedra Muras 4-1 Pastoricense
Muras 1-0 Capilla Cabreirós 4-0 Capilla
Rábade 1-2 Pastoricense Goiriz 1-0 Saavedra
Lourenzá * Candelaria Nausti 3-4 Muimenta
Lago - DESCANSA Sacido - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (04-02-90)

JORNADA 16   (11-02-90)

 
DESCANSA - Lourenzá Rábade * Lourenzá
Lago * Rábade Muras * Lago
Candelaria 1-1 Muras Cabreirós 3-0 Candelaria
Pastoricense 2-3 Cabreirós Goiriz - Pastoricense
Capilla 3-0 Goiriz Nausti 0-3 Capilla
Saavedra 2-2 Nausti Sacido - Saavedra
Muimenta 2-2 Sacido Muimenta - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (18-02-90)

JORNADA 18   (25-02-90)

 
DESCANSA - Rábade Muras 1-0 Rábade
Lourenzá * Muras Cabreirós * Lourenzá
Lago * Cabreirós Goiriz * Lago
Candelaria 2-0 Goiriz Candelaria 1-0 Nausti
Pastoricense 2-0 Nausti Sacido 3-0 Pastoricense
Capilla 1-0 Sacido Muimenta 1-2 Capilla
Saavedra 2-2 Muimenta Saavedra - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (04-03-90)

JORNADA 20   (11-03-90)

 
DESCANSA - Muras Cabreirós 1-1 Muras
Rábade 0-0 Cabreirós Goiriz 0-2 Rábade
Lourenzá * Goiriz Nausti * Lourenzá
Lago * Nausti Sacido * Lago
Candelaria 1-2 Sacido Muimenta 2-1 Candelaria
Pastoricense 1-2 Muimenta Saavedra 6-2 Pastoricense
Capilla 2-0 Saavedra Capilla - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (18-03-90)

JORNADA 22   (25-03-90)

 
DESCANSA - Cabreirós Goiriz 0-2 Cabreirós
Muras 2-1 Goiriz Nausti 2-2 Muras
Rábade 1-2 Nausti Sacido 3-1 Rábade
Lourenzá * Sacido Muimenta * Lourenzá
Lago * Muimenta Saavedra * Lago
Candelaria 1-0 Saavedra Capilla 3-0 Candelaria
Pastoricense 1-5 Capilla Pastoricense - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (01-04-90)

JORNADA 24   (08-04-90)

 
DESCANSA - Goiriz Nausti 3-2 Goiriz
Cabreirós 0-0 Nausti Sacido 0-3 Cabreirós
Muras 0-0 Sacido Muimenta 1-2 Muras
Rábade 2-1 Muimenta Saavedra 1-2 Rábade
Lourenzá * Saavedra Capilla * Lourenzá
Lago * Capilla Pastoricense * Lago
Candelaria 5-2 Pastoricense Candelaria - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (15-04-90)

JORNADA 26   (22-04-90)

 
Nausti - DESCANSA Sacido 3-1 Nausti
Goiriz 0-1 Sacido Muimenta 4-0 Goiriz
Cabreirós 4-2 Muimenta Saavedra 0-3 Cabreirós
Muras 5-1 Saavedra Capilla 1-0 Muras
Rábade 0-0 Capilla Pastoricense 0-7 Rábade
Lourenzá * Pastoricense Candelaria * Lourenzá
Lago * Candelaria DESCANSA - Lago

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Cabreirós 20 13 5 242 18 31
2 Capilla 20 12 5 3 38 14 29
3 Muras 20 12 5 3 43 24 29
4 Candelaria 20 11 3 6 38 26 25
5 Sacido 19 10 4 5 35 18 24
6 Rábade 20 7 6 7 27 20 20
7 Muimenta 20 7 6 7 34 33 20
8 Nausti 19 6 3 10 29 42 15
9 Goiriz 18 4 1 13 15 37 9
10 Saavedra 19 1 5 13 20 45 7
11 Pastoricense 19 2 1 16 18 62 5
12 Lourenzá R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O
13 Lago R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás