SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 7) 1988-89

 

JORNADA 1   (18-09-88)

JORNADA 2   (25-09-88)

 
Capilla3-1 Saavedra Saavedra- DESCANSA-3
Lago2-1 Muimenta Muimenta1-1 Capilla
Celta Barreiros3-2 Pastoricense Pastoricense1-1 Lago
Muras2-1 Goiriz Goiriz0-1 Celta Barreiros
Abadín- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1- Muras
Cospeito- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- Abadín
Candelaria1-2 Cabreirós Cabreirós1-1 Cospeito
DESCANSA-3- Rábade Rábade1-0 Candelaria
 

JORNADA 3   (02-10-88)

JORNADA 4   (09-10-88)

 
Saavedra3-2 Muimenta Muimenta- DESCANSA-3
Capilla1-2 Pastoricense Pastoricense2-1 Saavedra
Lago1-0 Goiriz Goiriz1-0 Capilla
Celta Barreiros- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1- Lago
Muras- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- Celta Barreiros
Abadín3-1 Cabreirós Cabreirós1-0 Muras
Cospeito4-0 Rábade Rábade2-2 Abadín
DESCANSA-3- Candelaria Candelaria0-1 Cospeito
 

JORNADA 5   (16-10-88)

JORNADA 6   (23-10-88)

 
Muimenta1-0 Pastoricense Pastoricense- DESCANSA-3
Saavedra2-2 Goiriz Goiriz1-0 Muimenta
Capilla- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1- Saavedra
Lago- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- Capilla
Celta Barreiros3-1 Cabreirós Cabreirós3-0 Lago
Muras0-0 Rábade Rábade1-3 Celta Barreiros
Abadín2-1 Candelaria Candelaria0-1 Muras
DESCANSA-3- Cospeito Cospeito1-0 Abadín
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-88)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-88)

 
Pastoricense0-1 Goiriz Goiriz- DESCANSA-3
Muimenta- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1- Pastoricense
Saavedra- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- Muimenta
Capilla1-1 Cabreirós Cabreirós2-1 Saavedra
Lago2-0 Rábade Rábade2-0 Capilla
Celta Barreiros3-0 Candelaria Candelaria3-1 Lago
Muras0-1 Cospeito Cospeito1-0 Celta Barreiros
DESCANSA-3- Abadín Abadín1-0 Muras
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-88)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-88)

 
Goiriz- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-1- DESCANSA-3
Pastoricense- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- Goiriz
Muimenta2-1 Cabreirós Cabreirós1-1 Pastoricense
Saavedra1-3 Rábade Rábade1-1 Muimenta
Capilla0-1 Candelaria Candelaria2-1 Saavedra
Lago1-1 Cospeito Cospeito3-0 Capilla
Celta Barreiros1-1 Abadín Abadín2-0 Lago
DESCANSA-3- Muras Muras0-1 Celta Barreiros
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-88)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-88)

 
DESCANSA-1- DESCANSA-2 DESCANSA-2- DESCANSA-3
Goiriz2-2 Cabreirós Cabreirós- DESCANSA-1
Pastoricense2-1 Rábade Rábade3-3 Goiriz
Muimenta3-2 Candelaria Candelaria4-3 Pastoricense
Saavedra0-2 Cospeito Cospeito1-1 Muimenta
Capilla3-2 Abadín Abadín2-0 Saavedra
Lago2-0 Muras Muras0-1 Capilla
DESCANSA-3- Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros2-1 Lago
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-88)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-88)

 
DESCANSA-2- Cabreirós DESCANSA-3- Cabreirós
DESCANSA-1- Rábade Rábade- DESCANSA-2
Goiriz0-1 Candelaria Candelaria- DESCANSA-1
Pastoricense0-1 Cospeito Cospeito0-1 Goiriz
Muimenta2-4 Abadín Abadín2-2 Pastoricense
Saavedra0-2 Muras Muras0-2 Muimenta
Capilla3-1 Celta Barreiros Celta Barreiros3-2 Saavedra
DESCANSA-3- Lago Lago1-2 Capilla
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-89)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-89)

 
Cabreirós3-1 Rábade Saavedra0-3 Capilla
DESCANSA-2- Candelaria Muimenta2-1 Lago
DESCANSA-1- Cospeito Pastoricense1-4 Celta Barreiros
Goiriz1-2 Abadín Goiriz1-0 Muras
Pastoricense 0-0 Muras DESCANSA-1- Abadín
Muimenta0-0 Celta Barreiros DESCANSA-2- Cospeito
Saavedra0-1 Lago Cabreirós3-0 Candelaria
Capilla- DESCANSA-3 Rábade- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-89)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- Saavedra Muimenta0-0 Saavedra
Capilla2-3 Muimenta Pastoricense5-0 Capilla
Lago2-1 Pastoricense Goiriz2-1 Lago
Celta Barreiros5-1 Goiriz DESCANSA-1- Celta Barreiros
Muras- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-2- Muras
Abadín- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós1-2 Abadín
Cospeito3-2 Cabreirós Rábade0-1 Cospeito
Candelaria1-2 Rábade Candelaria- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-89)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- Muimenta Pastoricense2-1 Muimenta
Saavedra2-3 Pastoricense Goiriz- Saavedra
Capilla5-2 Goiriz DESCANSA-1- Capilla
Lago- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-2- Lago
Celta Barreiros- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós0-2 Celta Barreiros
Muras1-0 Cabreirós Rábade3-0 Muras
Abadín2-0 Rábade Candelaria1-5 Abadín
Cospeito4-0 Candelaria Cospeito- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-89)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- Pastoricense Goiriz- Pastoricense
Muimenta3-3 Goiriz DESCANSA-1- Muimenta
Saavedra- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-2- Saavedra
Capilla- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós- Capilla
Lago2-1 Cabreirós Rábade3-0 Lago
Celta Barreiros1-2 Rábade Candelaria0-1 Celta Barreiros
Muras0-1 Candelaria Cospeito1-0 Muras
Abadín1-0 Cospeito Abadín- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-89)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- Goiriz DESCANSA-1- Goiriz
Pastoricense- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-2- Pastoricense
Muimenta- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós1-0 Muimenta
Saavedra0-2 Cabreirós Rábade1-0 Saavedra
Capilla2-0 Rábade Candelaria1-0 Capilla
Lago0-2 Candelaria Cospeito- Lago
Celta Barreiros2-1 Cospeito Abadín1-1 Celta Barreiros
Muras0-1 Abadín Muras- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 25   (26-03-89)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- DESCANSA-1 DESCANSA-2- DESCANSA-1
Goiriz- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós0-1 Goiriz
Pastoricense0-0 Cabreirós Rábade2-0 Pastoricense
Muimenta1-0 Rábade Candelaria0-0 Muimenta
Saavedra3-2 Candelaria Cospeito1-0 Saavedra
Capilla0-0 Cospeito Abadín2-0 Capilla
Lago1-1 Abadín Muras2-1 Lago
Celta Barreiros4-0 Muras Celta Barreiros- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 27   (09-04-89)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-89)

 
DESCANSA-3- DESCANSA-2 Cabreirós- DESCANSA-2
DESCANSA-1- Cabreirós Rábade- DESCANSA-1
Goiriz2-1 Rábade Candelaria0-2 Goiriz
Pastoricense4-3 Candelaria Cospeito2-1 Pastoricense
Muimenta1-0 Cospeito Abadín5-1 Muimenta
Saavedra0-3 Abadín Muras2-0 Saavedra
Capilla0-1 Muras Celta Barreiros6-0 Capilla
Lago0-2 Celta Barreiros Lago- DESCANSA-3
 

JORNADA 29   (23-04-89)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-89)

 
Cabreirós- DESCANSA-3 Rábade4-0 Cabreirós
DESCANSA-2- Rábade Candelaria- DESCANSA-2
DESCANSA-1- Candelaria Cospeito- DESCANSA-1
Goiriz1-0 Cospeito Abadín1-0 Goiriz
Pastoricense2-4 Abadín Muras4-2 Pastoricense
Muimenta3-2 Muras Celta Barreiros6-0 Muimenta
Saavedra0-2 Celta Barreiros Lago7-0 Saavedra
Capilla- Lago DESCANSA-3- Capilla


 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Celta Barreiros 24 18 3 3 57 18 39
2 Abadín 24 17 5 2 53 21 39
3 Cospeito 23 14 4 5 30 12 32
4 Muimenta 24 9 7 8 31 38 25
5 Rábade 24 10 4 10 31 31 24
6 Goiriz 22 10 4 8 33 30 24
7 Cabreirós 23 8 5 10 27 31 21
8 Lago 22 8 3 11 28 31 19
9 Capilla 22 8 3 11 27 36 19
10 Pastoricense 23 7 5 11 36 41 19
11 Muras 24 8 2 14 17 29 18
12 Candelaria 24 8 1 15 26 40 17
13 Saavedra 23 2 2 19 17 52 6

Volver atrás