SEGUNDA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 8) 1982-83

 

JORNADA 1   (03-10-82)

JORNADA 2   (10-10-82)

 
Candelaria - Muras Muras 1-1 Abadín
Pol - Alfoz Alfoz 2-2 Candelaria
Pastoricense - Bretoña Bretoña 1-1 Pol
Valadouro - Villaframil Villaframil 2-1 Pastoricense
Xermade - Muimenta Muimenta 1-4 Valadouro
Abadín - Lourenzá Lourenzá 2-1 Xermade
 

JORNADA 3   (17-10-82)

JORNADA 4   (24-10-82)

 
Muras - Alfoz Alfoz - Abadín
Candelaria - Bretoña Bretoña - Muras
Pol - Villaframil Villaframil - Candelaria
Pastoricense - Muimenta Muimenta - Pol
Valadouro - Lourenzá Lourenzá - Pastoricense
Abadín - Xermade Xermade - Valadouro
 

JORNADA 5   (31-10-82)

JORNADA 6   (07-11-82)

 
Alfoz 1-0 Bretoña Bretoña - Abadín
Muras 1-2 Villaframil Villaframil - Alfoz
Candelaria 4-2 Muimenta Muimenta - Muras
Pol 1-0 Lourenzá Lourenzá - Candelaria
Pastoricense 1-0 Xermade Xermade - Pol
Abadín 0-3 Valadouro Valadouro - Pastoricense
 

JORNADA 7   (14-11-82)

JORNADA 8   (21-11-82)

 
Bretoña 2-1 Villaframil Villaframil - Abadín
Alfoz 1-1 Muimenta Muimenta 4-0 Bretoña
Muras 0-3 Lourenzá Lourenzá 2-1 Alfoz
Candelaria 0-2 Xermade Xermade 2-0 Muras
Pol 0-2 Valadouro Valadouro 4-0 Candelaria
Abadín 2-1 Pastoricense Pastoricense 1-2 Pol
 

JORNADA 9   (28-11-82)

JORNADA 10   (05-12-82)

 
Villaframil 0-0 Muimenta Abadín 0-3 Muimenta
Bretoña 2-4 Lourenzá Lourenzá 2-0 Villaframil
Alfoz 0-3 Xermade Xermade 4-1 Bretoña
Muras 0-4 Valadouro Valadouro 2-1 Alfoz
Candelaria 0-3 Pastoricense Pastoricense 1-0 Muras
Abadín 1-2 Pol Pol 1-0 Candelaria
 

JORNADA 11   (12-12-82)

JORNADA 12   (19-12-82)

 
Muimenta 4-2 Lourenzá Muras 1-0 Candelaria
Villaframil 2-1 Xermade Alfoz 1-2 Pol
Bretoña 0-2 Valadouro Bretoña 2-2 Pastoricense
Alfoz 2-4 Pastoricense Villaframil 1-1 Valadouro
Muras 2-0 Pol Muimenta 0-3 Xermade
Candelaria 2-4 Abadín Lourenzá 5-0 Abadín
 

JORNADA 13   (26-12-82)

JORNADA 14   (02-01-83)

 
Abadín 3-0 Muras Alfoz 1-2 Muras
Candelaria 1-0 Alfoz Bretoña 1-0 Candelaria
Pol 4-2 Bretoña Villaframil 1-0 Pol
Pastoricense 2-0 Villaframil Muimenta 0-1 Pastoricense
Valadouro - Muimenta Lourenzá 1-1 Valadouro
Xermade 4-3 Lourenzá Xermade 4-1 Abadín
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-83)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-83)

 
Abadín 2-0 Alfoz Bretoña 2-1 Alfoz
Muras 2-2 Bretoña Villaframil 5-0 Muras
Candelaria - Villaframil Muimenta 4-2 Candelaria
Pol 2-1 Muimenta Lourenzá 0-0 Pol
Pastoricense 3-0 Lourenzá Xermade 2-1 Pastoricense
Valadouro 2-0 Xermade Valadouro 9-1 Abadín
 

JORNADA 17   (23-01-83)

JORNADA 18   (30-01-83)

 
Abadín 2-2 Bretoña Villaframil 1-0 Bretoña
Alfoz 2-0 Villaframil Muimenta 3-2 Alfoz
Muras 2-1 Muimenta Lourenzá 6-0 Muras
Candelaria 2-1 Lourenzá Xermade 6-3 Candelaria
Pol 1-0 Xermade Valadouro 3-1 Pol
Pastoricense 2-1 Valadouro Pastoricense 2-1 Abadín
 

JORNADA 19   (06-02-83)

JORNADA 20   (06-03-83)

 
Abadín 1-1 Villaframil Muimenta 1-0 Villaframil
Bretoña 1-2 Muimenta Lourenzá 3-0 Bretoña
Alfoz 1-0 Lourenzá Xermade 2-1 Alfoz
Muras 0-6 Xermade Valadouro 1-0 Muras
Candelaria 0-3 Valadouro Pastoricense 3-0 Candelaria
Pol 2-1 Pastoricense Pol 2-0 Abadín
 

JORNADA 21   (20-02-83)

JORNADA 22   (27-02-83)

 
Muimenta 1-1/ Abadín Lourenzá 3-2 Muimenta
Villaframil 1-2 Lourenzá Xermade 3-1 Villaframil
Bretoña 2-1/ Xermade Valadouro 4-0 Bretoña
Alfoz 0-2 Valadouro Pastoricense 1-0 Alfoz
Muras 0-0/ Pastoricense Pol 0-0 Muras
Candelaria 1-0 Pol Abadín 8-1 Candelaria

(clasificación no válida)

Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Pol 22 19 1 2 59 22 58
2 Xermade 22 18 2 2 81 28 56
3 Lourenzá 22 14 2 6 52 26 44
4 Villaframil 22 12 7 3 50 20 43
5 Alfoz 22 9 6 7 51 39 33
6 Abadín22 85 943 4529
7 Muras 22 7 5 10 43 32 26
8 Bretoña 22 7 2 13 30 76 23
9 Pastoricense 22 4 6 12 26 50 18
10 Muimenta 22 4 5 13 15 44 17
11 Candelaria 22 3 5 14 27 53 14
12 Valadouro 22 1 6 15 16 58 9

Volver atrás