PRIMERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 3) 1982-83


JORNADA 1   (05-09-82)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)

 
Burela 1-0 Santaballés Santaballés 3-2 Taboada
Xove Lago 1-0 Laxosa Laxosa - Burela
Rábade 2-0 Iberia Iberia 3-1 Xove Lago
Pontenova 3-1 Quiroga Quiroga 2-1 Rábade
Ferreira 0-1 Castro Castro 2-0 Pontenova
Mindoniense 2-1 Arxeriz Arxeriz 3-0 Ferreira
Sporting Laxosa 2-0 Riotorto Riotorto 0-0 Mindoniense
Vilalbés 4-0 Antas Antas 1-1 Sporting Laxosa
Taboada 0-3 Cervo Cervo 1-0 Vilalbés
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-82)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)

 
Santaballés 4-0 Laxosa Laxosa 1-1 Taboada
Burela 1-0 Iberia Iberia 3-2 Santaballés
Xove Lago 2-0 Quiroga Quiroga 0-2 Burela
Rábade 2-2 Castro Castro 1-3 Xove Lago
Pontenova 2-1 Arxeriz Arxeriz 1-0 Rábade
Ferreira 2-0 Riotorto Riotorto 3-2 Pontenova
Mindoniense 7-1 Antas Antas 0-0 Ferreira
Sporting Laxosa 0-2 Cervo Cervo 0-1 Mindoniense
Taboada 0-4 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-1 Sporting Laxosa
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-82)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-82)

 
Laxosa 2-0 Iberia Iberia 1-1 Taboada
Santaballés 1-1 Quiroga Quiroga 1-1 Laxosa
Burela 2-1 Castro Castro 1-1 Santaballés
Xove Lago 1-1 Arxeriz Arxeriz 1-1 Burela
Rábade 2-1 Riotorto Riotorto 1-1 Xove Lago
Pontenova 4-3 Antas Antas 2-4 Rábade
Ferreira 1-2 Santaballés Cervo 1-1 Pontenova
Mindoniense 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-1 Ferreira
Taboada - Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 1-0 Mindoniense
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-82)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)

 
Iberia 0-2 Quiroga Quiroga 1-0 Taboada
Laxosa 5-1 Castro Castro 1-1 Iberia
Santaballés 2-1 Arxeriz Arxeriz 1-0 Laxosa
Burela 5-1 Riotorto Riotorto 2-0 Santaballés
Xove Lago 10-0 Antas Antas 0-4 Burela
Rábade 1-0 Cervo Cervo 3-2 Xove Lago
Pontenova 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Rábade
Ferreira 2-1 Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 3-0 Pontenova
Taboada 1-3 Mindoniense Mindoniense 9-0 Ferreira
 

JORNADA 9   (31-10-82)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)

 
Quiroga 1-1 Castro Castro 0-0 Taboada
Iberia 0-0 Arxeriz Arxeriz 2-1 Quiroga
Laxosa 1-0 Riotorto Riotorto 2-4 Iberia
Santaballés 4-0 Antas Antas 1-4 Laxosa
Burela 3-1 Cervo Cervo 1-0 Santaballés
Xove Lago 0-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Burela
Rábade 2-0 Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 1-2 Xove Lago
Pontenova 2-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 4-1 Rábade
Taboada 0-0 Ferreira Ferreira 2-0 Pontenova
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-82)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)

 
Castro 2-1 Arxeriz Arxeriz 1-0 Taboada
Quiroga 1-0 Riotorto Riotorto 1-3 Castro
Iberia 5-1 Antas Antas - Quiroga
Laxosa 4-1 Cervo Cervo 2-0 Iberia
Santaballés 1-4 Vilalbés Vilalbés 4-2 Laxosa
Burela 4-0 Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 2-2 Santaballés
Xove Lago 2-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-2 Burela
Rábade 3-2 Ferreira Ferreira 1-2 Xove Lago
Taboada 1-0 Pontenova Pontenova 2-1 Rábade
 

JORNADA 13   (28-11-82)

JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)

 
Arxeriz 0-1 Riotorto Riotorto 3-0 Taboada
Castro 5-0 Antas Antas 1-3 Arxeriz
Quiroga 1-0 Cervo Cervo 0-0 Castro
Iberia 2-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-1 Quiroga
Laxosa 2-1 Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 5-0 Iberia
Santaballés 5-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-2 Laxosa
Burela 9-0 Ferreira Ferreira 0-3 Santaballés
Xove Lago 5-1 Pontenova Pontenova 0-1 Burela
Taboada 1-1 Rábade Rábade 1-1 Xove Lago
 

JORNADA 15   (12-12-82)

JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)

 
Riotorto 3-0 Antas Taboada 1-1 Antas
Arxeriz 1-0 Cervo Cervo 4-0 Riotorto
Castro 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 4-0 Arxeriz
Quiroga 2-5 Sporting Laxosa Sporting Laxosa 1-1 Castro
Iberia 1-4 Mindoniense Mindoniense 7-0 Quiroga
Laxosa 3-1 Ferreira Ferreira 4-1 Iberia
Santaballés 7-0 Pontenova Pontenova 1-2 Laxosa
Burela 0-0 Rábade Rábade 1-2 Santaballés
Taboada 1-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Burela
 

JORNADA 17   (26-12-82)

JORNADA 18   (02-01-83)

 
Antas 1-1 Cervo Santaballés 1-1 Burela
Riotorto 2-2 Vilalbés Laxosa 1-0 Xove Lago
Arxeriz 2-0 Sporting Laxosa Iberia 1-1 Rábade
Castro 2-2 Mindoniense Quiroga 2-1 Pontenova
Quiroga 0-1 Ferreira Castro 3-0 Ferreira
Iberia 3-2 Pontenova Arxeriz 1-0 Mindoniense
Laxosa 5-1 Rábade Riotorto 1-0 Sporting Laxosa
Santaballés 3-3 Xove Lago Antas 2-3 Vilalbés
Burela 4-0 Taboada Cervo 0-1 Taboada
 

JORNADA 19   (09-01-83)

JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)

 
Taboada 0-0 Santaballés Laxosa 2-1 Santaballés
Burela 3-1 Laxosa Iberia 1-2 Burela
Xove Lago 3-1 Iberia Quiroga 0-4 Xove Lago
Rábade 1-2 Quiroga Castro 3-2 Rábade
Pontenova 3-0 Castro Arxeriz 0-0 Pontenova
Ferreira 1-2 Arxeriz Riotorto 3-1 Ferreira
Mindoniense 1-5 Riotorto Antas 0-2 Mindoniense
Sporting Laxosa 2-0 Antas Cervo 2-1 Sporting Laxosa
Vilalbés 2-0 Cervo Vilalbés 3-1 Taboada
 

JORNADA 21   (23-01-83)

JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)

 
Taboada 0-0 Laxosa Iberia 0-0 Laxosa
Santaballés 2-1 Iberia Quiroga 0-4 Santaballés
Burela 5-0 Quiroga Castro 0-3 Burela
Xove Lago 2-0 Castro Arxeriz 0-3 Xove Lago
Rábade 1-1 Arxeriz Riotorto 5-1 Rábade
Pontenova 2-0 Riotorto Antas 0-0 Pontenova
Ferreira 2-1 Antas Cervo 1-0 Ferreira
Mindoniense 0-1 Cervo Vilalbés 4-1 Mindoniense
Sporting Laxosa 0-0 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 6-0 Taboada
 

JORNADA 23   (06-02-83)

JORNADA 24   (13-02-83)

 
Taboada 4-2 Iberia Quiroga - Iberia
Laxosa 3-1 Quiroga Castro - Laxosa
Santaballés 6-1 Castro Arxeriz - Santaballés
Burela 4-0 Arxeriz Riotorto - Burela
Xove Lago 1-0 Riotorto Antas - Xove Lago
Rábade 4-0 Antas Cervo - Rábade
Pontenova 1-1 Cervo Vilalbés - Pontenova
Ferreira 1-2 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa - Ferreira
Mindoniense 2-1 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense - Taboada

JORNADA 25   (20-02-83)

JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)

 
Taboada 0-0 Quiroga Castro 3-0 Quiroga
Iberia 1-0 Castro Arxeriz 2-0 Iberia
Laxosa 7-0 Arxeriz Riotorto 3-2 Laxosa
Santaballés 1-1 Riotorto Antas 0-2 Santaballés
Burela 10-0 Antas Cervo 2-4 Burela
Xove Lago 5-0 Cervo Vilalbés 2-0 Xove Lago
Rábade 0-2 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 2-0 Rábade
Pontenova 2-2 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense 2-2 Pontenova
Ferreira 1-5 Mindoniense Ferreira 1-1 Taboada
 

JORNADA 27   (06-03-83)

JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)

 
Taboada 1-1 Castro Arxeriz 0-0 Castro
Quiroga 5-1 Arxeriz Riotorto 5-2 Quiroga
Iberia 1-0 Riotorto Antas 0-4 Iberia
Laxosa 2-0 Antas Cervo 2-2 Laxosa
Santaballés 4-0 Cervo Vilalbés 2-1 Santaballés
Burela 1-0 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 1-0 Burela
Xove Lago 2-0 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense 1-0 Xove Lago
Rábade 0-1 Mindoniense Ferreira 1-1 Rábade
Pontenova 3-0 Ferreira Pontenova 1-1 Taboada

JORNADA 29   (20-03-83)

JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)

 
Taboada 2-1 Arxeriz Riotorto 2-0 Arxeriz
Castro 0-1 Riotorto Antas 1-5 Castro
Quiroga 7-1 Antas Cervo 2-1 Quiroga
Iberia 3-1 Cervo Vilalbés 4-1 Iberia
Laxosa 2-2 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 1-3 Laxosa
Santaballés 6-2 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense 0-2 Santaballés
Burela 4-0 Mindoniense Ferreira * Burela
Xove Lago * Ferreira Pontenova 3-4 Xove Lago
Rábade 1-1 Pontenova Rábade 2-0 Taboada
 

JORNADA 31   (03-04-83)

JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)

 
Taboada 2-0 Riotorto Antas 3-5 Riotorto
Arxeriz 2-0 Antas Cervo 3-0 Arxeriz
Castro 6-1 Cervo Vilalbés 7-0 Castro
Quiroga 0-1 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 2-2 Quiroga
Iberia 6-3 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense 3-2 Iberia
Laxosa 4-3 Mindoniense Ferreira * Laxosa
Santaballés * Ferreira Pontenova 3-1 Santaballés
Burela 4-0 Pontenova Rábade 1-2 Burela
Xove Lago 1-0 Rábade Xove Lago 2-0 Taboada

JORNADA 33   (17-04-83)

JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)

 
Antas 1-1 Taboada Cervo 3-0 Antas
Riotorto 0-0 Cervo Vilalbés 2-1 Riotorto
Arxeriz 1-4 Vilalbés Sporting Laxosa 3-2 Arxeriz
Castro 1-3 Sporting Laxosa Mindoniense 7-3 Castro
Quiroga 2-1 Mindoniense Ferreira - Quiroga
Iberia - Ferreira Pontenova 3-3 Iberia
Laxosa 1-1 Pontenova Rábade 4-2 Laxosa
Santaballés 6-3 Rábade Xove Lago 1-3 Santaballés
Burela 2-0 Xove Lago Taboada 1-1 Burela

(clasificación no válida)

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Cervo 32 24 5 3 79 21 53
2 Antas 32 18 6 5 48 23 42
3 Castro 32 18 6 8 67 27 42
4 Sporting Laxosa 32 16 5 11 48 34 37
5 Vilalbés 32 12 9 11 39 34 33
6 Pontenova 32 12 8 12 41 38 32
7 Burela 32 14 4 14 41 49 32
8 Laxosa 32 13 6 13 36 36 32
9 Iberia 32 13 6 13 50 59 32
10 Ferreira 32 11 8 13 44 52 30
11 Xove Lago 32 9 10 13 40 55 28
12 Riotorto 32 11 5 16 39 56 27
13 Quiroga 32 10 7 15 29 51 27
14 Mindoniense 32 9 9 14 35 31 27
15 Santaballés 32 13 1 18 41 57 25
16 Rábade 32 10 3 19 39 51 23
17 Arxeriz 32 9 2 21 34 76 20
18 Taboada 32 9 2 21 34 76 20

Volver atrás