PRIMERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 1) 2003-04

JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Dubra 0-3 Noia Noia 3-0 Cabana
Brión 4-1 Cultural Maniños Cultural Maniños 1-0 Dubra
Chaián 2-0 Visantoña Visantoña 2-4 Brión
Meicende 1-2 Colexiata Colexiata 1-0 Chaián
Galicia Mugardos 1-2 Paiosaco Paiosaco 2-0 Meicende
Meirás 2-2 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 1-0 Galicia Mugardos
Boqueixón 1-2 Flavia Flavia 4-1 Meirás
Baio 0-2 Cedeira Cedeira 1-0 Boqueixón
Cabana 1-3 Cariño Cariño 2-0 Baio
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Noia 1-0 Cultural Maniños Cultural Maniños 0-1 Cabana
Dubra 3-3 Visantoña Visantoña 1-3 Noia
Brión 1-0 Colexiata Colexiata 1-1 Dubra
Chaián 2-0 Paiosaco Paiosaco 0-3 Brión
Meicende 2-1 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 7-1 Chaián
Galicia Mugardos 2-4 Flavia Flavia 5-1 Meicende
Meirás 0-0 Cedeira Cedeira 2-1 Galicia Mugardos
Boqueixón 2-1 Cariño Cariño 2-2 Meirás
Cabana 2-1 Baio Baio 2-0 Boqueixón
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Cultural Maniños 0-1 Visantoña Visantoña 1-0 Cabana
Noia 0-1 Colexiata Colexiata 4-0 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 1-1 Paiosaco Paiosaco 1-1 Noia
Brión 2-1 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 2-1 Dubra
Chaián 1-1 Flavia Flavia 3-0 Brión
Meicende 0-3 Cedeira Cedeira 2-1 Chaián
Galicia Mugardos 1-0 Cariño Cariño 4-2 Meicende
Meirás 2-1 Baio Baio 2-3 Galicia Mugardos
Cabana 2-0 Boqueixón Boqueixón 1-0 Meirás
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Visantoña 4-2 Colexiata Colexiata 2-0 Cabana
Cultural Maniños 1-0 Paiosaco Paiosaco 0-2 Visantoña
Noia 0-3 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 3-1 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 1-2 Flavia Flavia 1-3 Noia
Brión 3-1 Cedeira Cedeira 3-1 Dubra
Chaián 2-2 Cariño Cariño 3-1 Brión
Meicende 1-1 Baio Baio 1-1 Chaián
Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Boqueixón Boqueixón 3-2 Meicende
Cabana 1-2 Meirás Meirás 1-1 Galicia Mugardos
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Colexiata 2-2 Paiosaco Paiosaco 1-1 Cabana
Visantoña 2-1 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 1-1 Colexiata
Cultural Maniños 3-3 Flavia Flavia 2-2 Visantoña
Noia 1-2 Cedeira Cedeira 3-0 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 2-0 Cariño Cariño 0-0 Noia
Brión 3-1 Baio Baio 1-2 Dubra
Chaián 0-0 Boqueixón Boqueixón 2-3 Brión
Meicende 0-0 Meirás Meirás 1-1 Chaián
Cabana 3-1 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 3-2 Meicende
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Paiosaco 2-1 Sporting Ciudad Sporting Ciudad 1-2 Cabana
Colexiata 0-1 Flavia Flavia 2-2 Paiosaco
Visantoña 2-1 Cedeira Cedeira 3-2 Colexiata
Cultural Maniños 1-1 Cariño Cariño 1-1 Visantoña
Noia 0-0 Baio Baio 3-1 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 4-0 Boqueixón Boqueixón 1-2 Noia
Brión 3-1 Meirás Meirás 1-2 Dubra
Chaián 0-1 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 0-1 Brión
Cabana 1-1 Meicende Meicende 2-0 Chaián
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-03)

 
Sporting Ciudad 2-3 Flavia Flavia 2-1 Cabana
Paiosaco 1-2 Cedeira Cedeira 1-1 Sporting Ciudad
Colexiata 1-0 Cariño Cariño 1-0 Paiosaco
Visantoña 1-2 Baio Baio 4-2 Colexiata
Cultural Maniños 1-0 Boqueixón Boqueixón 1-3 Visantoña
Noia 2-2 Meirás Meirás 2-1 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 1-1 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 2-2 Noia
Brión 4-2 Meicende Meicende 1-0 Dubra
Cabana 4-1 Chaián Chaián 1-0 Brión
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Flavia 3-1 Cedeira Cabana 2-0 Cedeira
Sporting Ciudad 4-1 Cariño Cariño 2-6 Flavia
Paiosaco 1-0 Baio Baio 1-0 Sporting Ciudad
Colexiata 0-1 Boqueixón Boqueixón 0-2 Paiosaco
Visantoña 2-1 Meirás Meirás 0-1 Colexiata
Cultural Maniños 2-4 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 2-0 Visantoña
Noia 4-0 Meicende Meicende 4-0 Cultural Maniños
Dubra 4-2 Chaián Chaián 2-2 Noia
Cabana 1-2 Brión Brión 2-1 Dubra
 

JORNADA 17   (04-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (11-01-04)

 
Cedeira 2-2 Cariño Noia 3-0 Dubra
Flavia 3-0 Baio Cultural Maniños 0-3 Brión
Sporting Ciudad 1-1 Boqueixón Visantoña 1-1 Chaián
Paiosaco 2-0 Meirás Colexiata 3-1 Meicende
Colexiata 1-2 Galicia Mugardos Paiosaco 1-1 Galicia Mugardos
Visantoña 0-0 Meicende Sporting Ciudad 3-0 Meirás
Cultural Maniños 1-3 Chaián Flavia 1-1 Boqueixón
Noia 1-0 Brión Cedeira 4-0 Baio
Dubra 2-3 Cabana Cariño 1-4 Cabana
 

JORNADA 19   (18-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (25-01-04)

 
Cabana 3-1 Noia Cultural Maniños 1-2 Noia
Dubra 4-1 Cultural Maniños Visantoña 2-3 Dubra
Brión 3-0 Visantoña Colexiata 1-2 Brión
Chaián 1-0 Colexiata Paiosaco 1-1 Chaián
Meicende 0-1 Paiosaco Sporting Ciudad 3-1 Meicende
Galicia Mugardos 0-2 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 3-0 Galicia Mugardos
Meirás 1-0 Flavia Cedeira 2-2 Meirás
Boqueixón 1-0 Cedeira Cariño 3-0 Boqueixón
Baio 3-0 Cariño Baio 0-0 Cabana
 

JORNADA 21   (01-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (08-02-04)

 
Cabana 4-0 Cultural Maniños Visantoña 4-0 Cultural Maniños
Noia 3-4 Visantoña Colexiata 2-2 Noia
Dubra 2-2 Colexiata Paiosaco 2-2 Dubra
Brión 0-3 Paiosaco Sporting Ciudad 4-2 Brión
Chaián 0-0 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 1-1 Chaián
Meicende 2-4 Flavia Cedeira 2-1 Meicende
Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Cedeira Cariño 2-3 Galicia Mugardos
Meirás 1-0 Cariño Baio 2-2 Meirás
Boqueixón 1-0 Baio Boqueixón 0-2 Cabana
 

JORNADA 23   (15-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (22-02-04)

 
Cabana 2-1 Visantoña Colexiata 2-3 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 3-4 Colexiata Paiosaco 5-2 Cultural Maniños
Noia 1-0 Paiosaco Sporting Ciudad 4-2 Noia
Dubra 1-2 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 1-2 Dubra
Brión 1-1 Flavia Cedeira 1-0 Brión
Chaián 2-0 Cedeira Cariño 1-3 Chaián
Meicende 0-1 Cariño Baio 5-0 Meicende
Galicia Mugardos 1-0 Baio Boqueixón 1-2 Galicia Mugardos
Meirás 1-1 Boqueixón Meirás 1-1 Cabana
 

JORNADA 25   (29-02-04)

JORNADA 26   (07-03-04)

 
Cabana 1-1 Colexiata Paiosaco 1-2 Colexiata
Visantoña 0-2 Paiosaco Sporting Ciudad 4-0 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 0-3 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 7-0 Cultural Maniños
Noia 3-2 Flavia Cedeira 3-0 Noia
Dubra 2-3 Cedeira Cariño 3-1 Dubra
Brión 6-1 Cariño Baio 4-1 Brión
Chaián 0-0 Baio Boqueixón 4-4 Chaián
Meicende 0-2 Boqueixón Meirás 4-1 Meicende
Galicia Mugardos 3-0 Meirás Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Cabana
 

JORNADA 27   (14-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (21-03-04)

 
Cabana 3-1 Paiosaco Sporting Ciudad 0-1 Paiosaco
Colexiata 1-0 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 3-1 Colexiata
Visantoña 2-4 Flavia Cedeira 3-0 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 2-4 Cedeira Cariño 2-0 Cultural Maniños
Noia 3-1 Cariño Baio 2-1 Noia
Dubra 1-1 Baio Boqueixón 3-1 Dubra
Brión 2-1 Boqueixón Meirás 3-0 Brión
Chaián 2-3 Meirás Galicia Mugardos 2-2 Chaián
Meicende 0-3 Galicia Mugardos Meicende 0-3 Cabana
 

JORNADA 29   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 30   (04-04-04)

 
Cabana 2-0 Sporting Ciudad Flavia 3-0 Sporting Ciudad
Paiosaco 1-3 Flavia Cedeira 1-0 Paiosaco
Colexiata 2-1 Cedeira Cariño 4-3 Colexiata
Visantoña 3-0 Cariño Baio 4-0 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 2-2 Baio Boqueixón 5-1 Cultural Maniños
Noia 3-2 Boqueixón Meirás 4-0 Noia
Dubra 2-0 Meirás Galicia Mugardos 3-0 Dubra
Brión 2-3 Galicia Mugardos Meicende 1-2 Brión
Chaián 5-0 Meicende Chaián 1-3 Cabana
 

JORNADA 31   (11-04-04)

JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)

 
Cabana 0-1 Flavia Cedeira 3-3 Flavia
Sporting Ciudad 1-1 Cedeira Cariño 5-2 Sporting Ciudad
Paiosaco 7-2 Cariño Baio 1-1 Paiosaco
Colexiata 1-0 Baio Boqueixón 1-1 Colexiata
Visantoña 2-1 Boqueixón Meirás 1-1 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 2-1 Meirás Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Cultural Maniños
Noia 0-3 Galicia Mugardos Meicende 0-0 Noia
Dubra 2-0 Meicende Chaián 0-0 Dubra
Brión 3-4 Chaián Brión 0-1 Cabana
 

JORNADA 33   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)

 
Cedeira 1-1 Cabana Cariño 3-3 Cedeira
Flavia 3-3 Cariño Baio 1-1 Flavia
Sporting Ciudad 2-3 Baio Boqueixón 4-0 Sporting Ciudad
Paiosaco 1-3 Boqueixón Meirás 1-0 Paiosaco
Colexiata 5-1 Meirás Galicia Mugardos 2-0 Colexiata
Visantoña 1-2 Galicia Mugardos Meicende 3-4 Visantoña
Cultural Maniños 3-2 Meicende Chaián 4-1 Cultural Maniños
Noia 1-3 Chaián Brión 3-0 Noia
Dubra 4-3 Brión Cabana 2-0 Dubra

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Flavia 34 20 10 4 88 45 70
2 Galicia Mugardos 34 19 7 8 59 42 64
3 Cabana 34 19 6 9 58 34 63
4 Cedeira 34 18 9 7 62 41 63
5 Brión 34 20 1 13 69 53 61
6 Noia 34 14 8 12 53 53 50
7 Colexiata 34 14 7 13 54 49 49
8 Sporting Ciudad 34 14 7 13 62 48 49
9 Visantoña 34 14 6 14 55 63 48
10 Chaián 34 11 14 9 54 50 47
11 Paiosaco 34 12 9 13 47 43 45
12 Meirás 34 10 12 12 44 51 42
13 Dubra 34 11 8 15 53 58 41
14 Cariño 34 11 8 25 57 73 41
15 Baio 34 10 11 13 47 44 41
16 Boqueixón 34 11 6 17 45 52 39
17 Cultural Maniños 34 5 4 25 33 94 19
18 Meicende 34 4 5 25 33 80 17

Volver atrás