TERCERA REGIONAL GALLEGA (GRUPO 10) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (26-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (03-10-99)

 
Airiños 3-6 Piloño Piloño 2-4 Estudiantil
Vedra 1-2 Vilatuxe Vilatuxe 1-1 Airiños
Balouta 2-5 Sporting Estrada Sporting Estrada 2-2 Vedra
Ponte Ulla 5-0 Rodeiro Rodeiro 4-2 Balouta
Laro 1-1 Lamela Lamela 3-1 Ponte Ulla
Santiso 2-4 Cruces Santiso 1-1 Laro
Estudiantil 0-2 Tabeirós Tabeirós 2-2 Cruces
 

JORNADA 3   (10-10-99)

JORNADA 4   (17-10-99)

 
Piloño 4-2 Vilatuxe Vilatuxe 5-4 Estudiantil
Airiños 1-1 Sporting Estrada Sporting Estrada 2-1 Piloño
Vedra 1-2 Rodeiro Rodeiro 1-1 Airiños
Balouta 2-0 Lamela Lamela 4-1 Vedra
Ponte Ulla 3-1 Santiso Santiso 2-4 Balouta
Laro 3-2 Tabeirós Tabeirós 1-1 Ponte Ulla
Estudiantil 1-5 Cruces Laro 0-1 Cruces
 

JORNADA 5   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (31-10-99)

 
Vilatuxe 5-1 Sporting Estrada Sporting Estrada 2-1 Estudiantil
Piloño 3-3 Rodeiro Rodeiro - Vilatuxe
Airiños 1-3 Lamela Lamela 0-1 Piloño
Vedra 4-2 Santiso Santiso 10-1 Airiños
Balouta 4-2 Tabeirós Tabeirós 1-1 Vedra
Ponte Ulla 3-2 Cruces Cruces - Balouta
Estudiantil 2-2 Laro Laro 1-2 Ponte Ulla
 

JORNADA 7   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 8   (14-11-99)

 
Sporting Estrada - Rodeiro Rodeiro 3-1 Estudiantil
Vilatuxe 2-3 Lamela Lamela 1-0 Sporting Estrada
Piloño 4-1 Santiso Santiso 1-2 Vilatuxe
Airiños 2-5 Tabeirós Tabeirós 2-4 Piloño
Vedra 5-2 Cruces Cruces 6-3 Airiños
Balouta 1-4 Laro Laro 0-0 Vedra
Estudiantil 1-2 Ponte Ulla Ponte Ulla 1-1 Balouta

JORNADA 9   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (28-11-99)

 
Rodeiro 4-2 Lamela Lamela 2-2 Estudiantil
Sporting Estrada 2-1 Santiso Santiso 3-1 Rodeiro
Vilatuxe 2-0 Tabeirós Tabeirós 3-1 Sporting Estrada
Piloño 0-1 Cruces Cruces 1-1 Vilatuxe
Airiños 0-1 Laro Laro 3-1 Piloño
Vedra 2-2 Ponte Ulla Ponte Ulla 3-0 Airiños
Estudiantil 1-1 Balouta Balouta 4-1 Vedra
 

JORNADA 11   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 12   (12-12-99)

 
Lamela 2-1 Santiso Santiso 2-0 Estudiantil
Rodeiro 4-0 Tabeirós Tabeirós 4-1 Lamela
Sporting Estrada 0-2 Cruces Cruces 3-0 Rodeiro
Vilatuxe 0-0 Laro Laro 2-4 Sporting Estrada
Piloño 0-1 Ponte Ulla Ponte Ulla 4-1 Vilatuxe
Airiños 1-2 Balouta Balouta 0-2 Piloño
Estudiantil 1-0 Vedra Vedra 5-0 Airiños

JORNADA 13   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (09-01-00)

 
Santiso 3-1 Tabeirós Piloño 6-2 Airiños
Lamela 1-1 Cruces Vilatuxe 2-5 Vedra
Rodeiro 1-1 Laro Sporting Estrada 1-3 Balouta
Sporting Estrada 0-6 Ponte Ulla Rodeiro 1-0 Ponte Ulla
Vilatuxe 3-1 Balouta Lamela 2-0 Laro
Piloño 2-3 Vedra Cruces 2-2 Santiso
Airiños 2-6 Estudiantil Tabeirós 0-2 Estudiantil
 

JORNADA 15   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
Estudiantil 1-2 Piloño Vilatuxe 4-2 Piloño
Airiños 2-5 Vilatuxe Sporting Estrada 2-1 Airiños
Vedra 5-1 Sporting Estrada Rodeiro 1-3 Vedra
Balouta 0-2 Rodeiro Lamela 2-4 Balouta
Ponte Ulla 0-1 Lamela Santiso 1-2 Ponte Ulla
Laro 3-1 Santiso Tabeirós 2-2 Laro
Cruces 2-2 Tabeirós Cruces 3-1 Estudiantil

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
Estudiantil 3-1 Vilatuxe Sporting Estrada 1-2 Vilatuxe
Piloño 2-1 Sporting Estrada Rodeiro 3-0 Piloño
Airiños 2-6 Rodeiro Lamela 4-1 Airiños
Vedra 4-1 Lamela Santiso 2-3 Vedra
Balouta 1-2 Santiso Tabeirós 2-0 Balouta
Ponte Ulla 4-2 Tabeirós Cruces 2-0 Ponte Ulla
Cruces 4-2 Laro Laro 3-1 Estudiantil
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
Estudiantil 4-1 Sporting Estrada Rodeiro 2-1 Sporting Estrada
Vilatuxe 1-0 Rodeiro Lamela 2-4 Vilatuxe
Piloño 0-2 Lamela Santiso 6-1 Piloño
Airiños 1-4 Santiso Tabeirós 1-0 Airiños
Vedra 2-2 Tabeirós Cruces 3-1 Vedra
Balouta 1-1 Cruces Laro 3-1 Balouta
Ponte Ulla 7-0 Laro Ponte Ulla 3-2 Estudiantil

JORNADA 21   (05-03-00)

JORNADA 22   (12-03-00)

 
Estudiantil 2-3 Rodeiro Lamela 2-1 Rodeiro
Sporting Estrada 1-4 Lamela Santiso 3-2 Sporting Estrada
Vilatuxe 0-1 Santiso Tabeirós 0-2 Vilatuxe
Piloño 1-1 Tabeirós Cruces 3-2 Piloño
Airiños 1-4 Cruces Laro 7-2 Airiños
Vedra 1-3 Laro Ponte Ulla 4-4 Vedra
Balouta 0-0 Ponte Ulla Balouta 2-2 Estudiantil

JORNADA 23   (26-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (02-04-00)

 
Estudiantil 2-1 Lamela Santiso 1-3 Lamela
Rodeiro 1-0 Santiso Tabeirós 0-2 Rodeiro
Sporting Estrada 0-0 Tabeirós Cruces 4-0 Sporting Estrada
Vilatuxe 0-1 Cruces Laro 3-2 Vilatuxe
Piloño 2-3 Laro Ponte Ulla 1-0 Piloño
Airiños 1-5 Ponte Ulla Balouta 3-2 Airiños
Vedra 2-4 Balouta Vedra 2-1 Estudiantil

JORNADA 25   (09-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (16-04-00)

 
Estudiantil 1-4 Santiso Tabeirós 2-1 Santiso
Lamela 3-1 Tabeirós Cruces 3-1 Lamela
Rodeiro 3-3 Cruces Laro - Rodeiro
Sporting Estrada 0-6 Laro Ponte Ulla 7-0 Sporting Estrada
Vilatuxe 0-3 Ponte Ulla Balouta 3-0 Vilatuxe
Piloño 0-0 Balouta Vedra 1-1 Piloño
Airiños 1-2 Vedra Estudiantil 4-3 Airiños

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Ponte Ulla 26 17 5 4 70 27 56
2 Cruces 25 16 7 2 65 34 55
3 Lamela 26 14 3 9 51 43 45
4 Rodeiro 23 13 4 6 48 36 43
5 Laro 25 12 7 6 54 41 43
6 Vedra26 117 861 5040
7 Vilatuxe 25 12 3 10 49 47 39
8 Balouta 25 10 6 9 47 45 36
9 Estudiantil 26 9 4 13 52 56 31
10 Piloño 26 9 4 13 49 53 31
11 Santiso 26 9 2 15 56 53 29
12 Tabeirós 26 7 8 11 40 49 29
13 Sporting Estrada 25 6 3 16 31 71 21
14 Airiños 26 0 3 23 35 103 3

Volver atrás