SEGUNDA REGIONAL CORUĐESA (GRUPO 1) 1951-52

 

JORNADA 1   (13-01-52)

JORNADA 2   (27-01-52)

 
Buenavista 1-3 Torre Torre 4-0 Nelle
Coru˝Ús 3-0 Batallador Batallador 2-3 Buenavista
Galicia Gaiteira 1-1 Marte Marte 1-7 Coru˝Ús
Nelle 1-5 Candado Candado 4-1 Galicia Gaiteira
 

JORNADA 3   (03-02-52)

JORNADA 4   (10-02-52)

 
Torre 4-2 Batallador Batallador 2-0 Nelle
Buenavista 0-2 Marte Marte 5-0 Torre
Coru˝Ús 1-0 Candado Candado 2-3 Buenavista
Nelle 3-2 Galicia Gaiteira Galicia Gaiteira 1-1 Coru˝Ús
 

JORNADA 5   (17-02-52)

JORNADA 6   (02-03-52)

 
Batallador 2-2 Marte Marte 2-2 Nelle
Torre 2-2 Candado Candado 2-0 Batallador
Buenavista 0-2 Galicia Gaiteira Galicia Gaiteira 3-4 Torre
Nelle 0-2 Coru˝Ús Coru˝Ús 2-1 Buenavista
 

JORNADA 7   (09-03-52)

JORNADA 8   (16-03-52)

 
Marte 2-2 Candado Torre 4-0 Buenavista
Batallador 2-3 Galicia Gaiteira Batallador 1-1 Coru˝Ús
Torre 0-1 Coru˝Ús Marte 1-1 Galicia Gaiteira
Buenavista 1-4 Nelle Candado 1-1 Nelle
 

JORNADA 9   (23-03-52)

JORNADA 10   (30-03-52)

 
Nelle 0-1 Torre Batallador 4-1 Torre
Buenavista 0-3 Batallador Marte 5-0 Buenavista
Coru˝Ús 2-0 Marte Candado 2-0 Coru˝Ús
Galicia Gaiteira 0-0 Candado Galicia Gaiteira 0-1 Nelle
 

JORNADA 11   (06-04-52)

JORNADA 12   (20-04-52)

 
Nelle 2-2 Batallador Marte 2-1 Batallador
Torre 2-2 Marte Candado 0-0 Torre
Buenavista 1-4 Candado Galicia Gaiteira 6-1 Buenavista
Coru˝Ús 1-1 Galicia Gaiteira Coru˝Ús 1-2 Nelle
 

JORNADA 13   (27-04-52)

JORNADA 14   (04-05-52)

 
Nelle 3-0 Marte Candado 2-1 Marte
Batallador 3-1 Candado Galicia Gaiteira 1-1 Batallador
Torre 0-2 Galicia Gaiteira Coru˝Ús 1-2 Torre
Buenavista 1-4 Coru˝Ús Nelle * Buenavista

* El Buenavista no se presentˇ.

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Coru˝Ús 14 8 3 3 27 12 19
2 Candado 14 6 5 3 28 16 17
3 Torre 14 7 3 4 27 22 17
4 Marte 14 5 6 3 29 22 16
5 Galicia Gaiteira 14 4 6 4 23 20 14
6 Nelle 14 5 3 6 16 26 13
7 Batallador 14 4 4 6 25 26 12
8 Buenavista* 14 2 0 12 12 43 2

* Dos puntos menos por sanciˇn federativa.

Volver atrßs