REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO SUR) 2019-20

 
JORNADA 1   (25-08-19) JORNADA 2   (01-09-19)
 
Ribadumia 1-1 Céltiga Céltiga 2-1 Pontevedra B
Polígono San Cibrao 1-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 0-4 Atios Atios 4-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 3-3 Barbadás Barbadás 0-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 0-4 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Portonovo
Sanxenxo 2-2 Velle Velle 0-0 Valadares
Moaña 3-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-1 Sanxenxo
Areas 2-1 Beluso Beluso 1-4 Moaña
Mondariz 1-1 Arnoia Arnoia 1-1 Areas
Pontevedra B 2-3 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Mondariz

JORNADA 3   (08-09-19) JORNADA 4   (15-09-19)
 
Céltiga 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 6-2 Pontevedra B
Ribadumia 1-1 Atios Atios 4-1 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 1-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-3 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 2-1 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 0-1 Velle Velle 1-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 0-3 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-0 Portonovo
Sanxenxo 1-1 Beluso Beluso 1-1 Valadares
Moaña 1-1 Arnoia Arnoia 1-0 Sanxenxo
Areas 5-2 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Moaña
Pontevedra B 2-1 Mondariz Mondariz 0-4 Areas
 
JORNADA 5   (22-09-19) JORNADA 6   (29-09-19)
 
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-2 Atios Atios 6-1 Pontevedra B
Céltiga 4-2 Barbadás Barbadás 3-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 2-0 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 0-0 Velle Velle 1-2 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 0-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 4-1 Beluso Beluso 4-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 1-1 Arnoia Arnoia 3-1 Portonovo
Sanxenxo 2-1 Cambados Cambados 3-1 Valadares
Moaña 2-0 Mondariz Mondariz 0-0 Sanxenxo
Pontevedra B 3-2 Areas Areas 3-0 Moaña
 
JORNADA 7   (06-10-19) JORNADA 8   (13-10-19)
 
Atios 2-0 Barbadás Barbadás 0-2 Pontevedra B
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-3 Villalonga Villalonga 2-1 Atios
Céltiga 1-1 Velle Velle 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 4-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-1 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 0-5 Beluso Beluso 2-1 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 0-3 Arnoia Arnoia 3-2 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 1-1 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 1-2 Mondariz Mondariz 0-0 Portonovo
Sanxenxo 2-1 Areas Areas 3-3 Valadares
Pontevedra B 2-2 Moaña Moaña 2-1 Sanxenxo

JORNADA 9   (20-10-19) JORNADA 10   (27-10-19)
 
Barbadás 3-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Pontevedra B
Atios 0-0 Velle Velle 0-3 Barbadás
Juvenil Ponteareas 5-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-2 Atios
Céltiga 4-1 Beluso Beluso 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 0-1 Arnoia Arnoia 2-0 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 0-2 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 1-4 Mondariz Mondariz 2-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 2-1 Areas Areas 2-1 Gran Peña
Valadares 0-2 Moaña Moaña 3-1 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 3-1 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 1-0 Valadares
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-19) JORNADA 12   (10-11-19)
 
Villalonga 2-0 Velle Velle 2-2 Pontevedra B
Barbadás 0-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 4-2 Villalonga
Atios 4-2 Beluso Beluso 0-0 Barbadás
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Arnoia Arnoia 3-0 Atios
Céltiga 2-2 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 1-0 Mondariz Mondariz 1-0 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 0-2 Areas Areas 0-0 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 4-3 Moaña Moaña 1-1 Polígono San Cibrao
Portonovo 0-0 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 1-0 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 1-0 Valadares Valadares 3-2 Portonovo
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-19) JORNADA 14   (24-11-19)
 
Velle 3-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-1 Pontevedra B
Villalonga 3-0 Beluso Beluso 1-1 Velle
Barbadás 0-1 Arnoia Arnoia 0-1 Villalonga
Atios 4-0 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Barbadás
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-1 Mondariz Mondariz 1-2 Atios
Céltiga 2-1 Areas Areas 4-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 3-0 Moaña Moaña 0-2 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 1-1 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 0-1 Ribadumia
Gran Peña 1-1 Valadares Valadares 2-2 Polígono San Cibrao
Pontevedra B 0-3 Portonovo Portonovo 5-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-19) JORNADA 16   (15-12-19)
 
Porriño Industrial 3-1 Beluso Beluso 1-2 Pontevedra B
Velle 2-1 Arnoia Arnoia 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Villalonga 3-2 Cambados Cambados 2-1 Velle
Barbadás 0-1 Mondariz Mondariz 2-1 Villalonga
Atios 5-1 Areas Areas 3-1 Barbadás
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-0 Moaña Moaña 1-0 Atios
Céltiga 0-0 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 1-0 Valadares Valadares 0-6 Céltiga
Polígono San Cibrao 0-1 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Ribadumia
Pontevedra B 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Polígono San Cibrao
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-19) JORNADA 18    (05-01-20)
 
Beluso 3-1 Arnoia Pontevedra B - Arnoia
Porriño Industrial 3-2 Cambados Cambados - Beluso
Velle 0-1 Mondariz Mondariz - Porriño Industrial
Villalonga 1-2 Areas Areas - Velle
Barbadás - Moaña Moaña - Villalonga
Atios 0-0 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo - Barbadás
Juvenil Ponteareas 4-1 Valadares Valadares - Atios
Céltiga 2-1 Portonovo Portonovo - Juvenil Ponteareas
Ribadumia 3-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña - Céltiga
Pontevedra B 4-0 Polígono San Cibrao Polígono San Cibrao - Ribadumia

JORNADA 19   (12-01-20) JORNADA 20   (19-01-20)
 
Arnoia - Cambados Céltiga - Ribadumia
Beluso - Mondariz Juvenil Ponteareas - Polígono San Cibrao
Porriño Industrial - Areas Atios - Gran Peña
Velle - Moaña Barbadás - Portonovo
Villalonga - Sanxenxo Villalonga - Valadares
Barbadás - Valadares Velle - Sanxenxo
Atios - Portonovo Porriño Industrial - Moaña
Juvenil Ponteareas - Gran Peña Beluso - Areas
Céltiga - Polígono San Cibrao Arnoia - Mondariz
Ribadumia - Pontevedra B Cambados - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-20) JORNADA 22   (02-02-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Céltiga Juvenil Ponteareas - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Juvenil Ponteareas Atios - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Atios Barbadás - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Barbadás Villalonga - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Villalonga Velle - Portonovo
Valadares - Velle Porriño Industrial - Valadares
Sanxenxo - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Sanxenxo
Moaña - Beluso Arnoia - Moaña
Areas - Arnoia Cambados - Areas
Mondariz - Cambados Mondariz - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-20) JORNADA 24   (16-02-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Juvenil Ponteareas Atios - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Atios Barbadás - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Barbadás Villalonga - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Villalonga Velle - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Velle Porriño Industrial - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Portonovo
Valadares - Beluso Arnoia - Valadares
Sanxenxo - Arnoia Cambados - Sanxenxo
Moaña - Cambados Mondariz - Moaña
Areas - Mondariz Areas - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 25   (01-03-20) JORNADA 26   (08-03-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Atios Barbadás - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Barbadás Villalonga - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Villalonga Velle - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Velle Porriño Industrial - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Beluso Arnoia - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Arnoia Cambados - Portonovo
Valadares - Cambados Mondariz - Valadares
Sanxenxo - Mondariz Areas - Sanxenxo
Moaña - Areas Moaña - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 27   (15-03-20) JORNADA 28   (22-03-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Barbadás Villalonga - Barbadás
Atios - Villalonga Velle - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Velle Porriño Industrial - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Beluso Arnoia - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Arnoia Cambados - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Cambados Mondariz - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Mondariz Areas - Portonovo
Valadares - Areas Moaña - Valadares
Sanxenxo - Moaña Sanxenxo - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 29   (29-03-20) JORNADA 30   (05-04-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Villalonga Velle - Villalonga
Barbadás - Velle Porriño Industrial - Barbadás
Atios - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Beluso Arnoia - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Arnoia Cambados - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Cambados Mondariz - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Mondariz Areas - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Areas Moaña - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Moaña Sanxenxo - Portonovo
Valadares - Sanxenxo Valadares - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 31   (12-04-20) JORNADA 32   (19-04-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Velle Porriño Industrial - Velle
Villalonga - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Villalonga
Barbadás - Beluso Arnoia - Barbadás
Atios - Arnoia Cambados - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Cambados Mondariz - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Mondariz Areas - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Areas Moaña - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Moaña Sanxenxo - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Sanxenxo Valadares - Gran Peña
Portonovo - Valadares Portonovo - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 33   (26-04-20) JORNADA 34   (03-05-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Porriño Industrial Beluso - Porriño Industrial
Velle - Beluso Arnoia - Velle
Villalonga - Arnoia Cambados - Villalonga
Barbadás - Cambados Mondariz - Barbadás
Atios - Mondariz Areas - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Areas Moaña - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Moaña Sanxenxo - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Sanxenxo Valadares - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Valadares Portonovo - Polígono San Cibrao
Gran Peña - Portonovo Gran Peña - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 35   (10-05-20) JORNADA 36   (24-05-20)
 
Pontevedra B - Beluso Arnoia - Beluso
Porriño Industrial - Arnoia Cambados - Porriño Industrial
Velle - Cambados Mondariz - Velle
Villalonga - Mondariz Areas - Villalonga
Barbadás - Areas Moaña - Barbadás
Atios - Moaña Sanxenxo - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Sanxenxo Valadares - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Valadares Portonovo - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Portonovo Gran Peña - Ribadumia
Polígono San Cibrao - Gran Peña Polígono San Cibrao - Pontevedra B
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-20) JORNADA 38   (07-06-20)
 
Arnoia - Pontevedra B Cambados - Arnoia
Beluso - Cambados Mondariz - Beluso
Porriño Industrial - Mondariz Areas - Porriño Industrial
Velle - Areas Moaña - Velle
Villalonga - Moaña Sanxenxo - Villalonga
Barbadás - Sanxenxo Valadares - Barbadás
Atios - Valadares Portonovo - Atios
Juvenil Ponteareas - Portonovo Gran Peña - Juvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga - Gran Peña Polígono San Cibrao - Céltiga
Ribadumia - Polígono San Cibrao Pontevedra B - Ribadumia

(clasificación no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Polígono San Cibrao 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Sanxenxo 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Velle 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Beluso 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Ribadumia 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Mondariz 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Céltiga 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Porriño Industrial 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Gran Peña 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Portonovo 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Arnoia 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Villalonga 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Pontevedra B 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Moaña 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Valadares 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Juvenil Ponteareas 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Barbadás 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Areas 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Cambados 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Atios 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás