REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO NORTE) 2019-20

 
JORNADA 1   (25-08-19) JORNADA 2   (01-09-19)
 
Sigüeiro 0-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-0 Arteixo
Galicia Mugardos 2-1 San Tirso San Tirso 0-3 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 1-1 Laracha Laracha 1-3 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 5-0 Boimorto Boimorto 2-0 Fisterra
Pobra 2-0 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Viveiro
Dubra 0-1 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Pobra
Sofán 3-1 Montañeros Montañeros 2-3 Dubra
Residencia 2-0 Xallas Xallas 2-2 Sofán
Foz 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 4-1 Residencia
Arteixo 2-2 Noia Noia 0-1 Foz

JORNADA 3   (08-09-19) JORNADA 4   (15-09-19)
 
Ribadeo 1-3 San Tirso San Tirso 2-0 Arteixo
Sigüeiro 1-2 Laracha Laracha 0-1 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 0-0 Boimorto Boimorto 2-1 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 3-0 Boiro Boiro 4-0 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 4-0 Lemos Lemos 0-3 Fisterra
Pobra 2-0 Montañeros Montañeros 1-3 Viveiro
Dubra 6-0 Xallas Xallas 0-0 Pobra
Sofán 0-1 Sarriana Sarriana 3-1 Dubra
Residencia 1-4 Noia Noia 3-0 Sofán
Arteixo 0-0 Foz Foz 0-0 Residencia
 
JORNADA 5   (22-09-19) JORNADA 6   (29-09-19)
 
San Tirso 2-0 Laracha Laracha 3-0 Arteixo
Ribadeo 3-2 Boimorto Boimorto 4-1 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 0-1 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 5-1 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 2-1 Montañeros Montañeros 1-0 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 3-0 Xallas Xallas 1-5 Fisterra
Pobra 2-1 Sarriana Sarriana 2-1 Viveiro
Dubra 2-2 Noia Noia 1-1 Pobra
Sofán 3-0 Foz Foz 4-4 Dubra
Arteixo 2-0 Residencia Residencia 1-0 Sofán
 
JORNADA 7   (06-10-19) JORNADA 8   (13-10-19)
 
Laracha 0-2 Boimorto Boimorto 1-1 Arteixo
San Tirso 0-1 Boiro Boiro 3-2 Laracha
Ribadeo 2-1 Lemos Lemos 2-0 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 2-0 Montañeros Montañeros 2-4 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Xallas Xallas 1-4 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 1-2 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 1-1 Noia Noia 1-1 Fisterra
Pobra 1-2 Foz Foz 1-5 Viveiro
Dubra 1-3 Residencia Residencia 0-0 Pobra
Arteixo 0-1 Sofán Sofán 2-1 Dubra

JORNADA 9   (20-10-19) JORNADA 10   (27-10-19)
 
Boimorto 0-2 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Arteixo
Laracha 2-3 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Boimorto
San Tirso 2-0 Montañeros Montañeros 0-0 Laracha
Ribadeo 4-0 Xallas Xallas 2-3 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 0-1 Sarriana Sarriana 1-1 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Noia Noia 2-1 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 4-0 Foz Foz 2-0 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 3-2 Residencia Residencia 1-2 Fisterra
Pobra 1-0 Sofán Sofán 1-3 Viveiro
Arteixo 3-0 Dubra Dubra 1-2 Pobra
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-19) JORNADA 12   (10-11-19)
 
Boiro 2-1 Lemos Lemos 3-2 Arteixo
Boimorto 2-1 Montañeros Montañeros 0-1 Boiro
Laracha 3-4 Xallas Xallas 3-1 Boimorto
San Tirso 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 2-1 Laracha
Ribadeo 1-0 Noia Noia 0-0 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 2-0 Foz Foz 2-4 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 5-1 Residencia Residencia 2-1 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 4-1 Sofán Sofán 0-0 Galicia Mugardos
Viveiro 2-1 Dubra Dubra 0-2 Fisterra
Arteixo 3-1 Pobra Pobra 0-3 Viveiro
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-19) JORNADA 14   (24-11-19)
 
Lemos 0-2 Montañeros Montañeros 1-1 Arteixo
Boiro 1-1 Xallas Xallas 4-2 Lemos
Boimorto 3-1 Sarriana Sarriana 1-2 Boiro
Laracha 0-1 Noia Noia 3-1 Boimorto
San Tirso 1-0 Foz Foz 2-2 Laracha
Ribadeo 0-0 Residencia Residencia 0-1 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 2-1 Sofán Sofán 1-1 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Dubra Dubra 1-1 Sigüeiro
Fisterra 1-0 Pobra Pobra 2-1 Galicia Mugardos
Arteixo 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 2-0 Fisterra
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-19) JORNADA 16   (15-12-19)
 
Montañeros 2-0 Xallas Xallas 0-1 Arteixo
Lemos 2-2 Sarriana Sarriana 1-1 Montañeros
Boiro 1-1 Noia Noia 4-2 Lemos
Boimorto 3-3 Foz Foz 1-2 Boiro
Laracha 0-0 Residencia Residencia 0-2 Boimorto
San Tirso 2-1 Sofán Sofán 3-1 Laracha
Ribadeo 0-3 Dubra Dubra 1-0 San Tirso
Sigüeiro 2-0 Pobra Pobra 0-2 Ribadeo
Galicia Mugardos 2-3 Viveiro Viveiro 1-0 Sigüeiro
Arteixo 1-0 Fisterra Fisterra 0-1 Galicia Mugardos
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-19) JORNADA 18    (05-01-20)
 
Xallas 0-4 Sarriana Arteixo - Sarriana
Montañeros - Noia Noia - Xallas
Lemos 2-1 Foz Foz - Montañeros
Boiro - Residencia Residencia - Lemos
Boimorto - Sofán Sofán - Boiro
Laracha 2-2 Dubra Dubra - Boimorto
San Tirso 0-0 Pobra Pobra - Laracha
Ribadeo 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro - San Tirso
Sigüeiro 0-3 Fisterra Fisterra - Ribadeo
Arteixo - Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos - Sigüeiro
 4
JORNADA 19   (12-01-20) JORNADA 20   (19-01-20)
 
Sarriana - Noia Ribadeo - Sigüeiro
Xallas - Foz San Tirso - Galicia Mugardos
Montañeros - Residencia Laracha - Fisterra
Lemos - Sofán Boimorto - Viveiro
Boiro - Dubra Boiro - Pobra
Boimorto - Pobra Lemos - Dubra
Laracha - Viveiro Montañeros - Sofán
San Tirso - Fisterra Xallas - Residencia
Ribadeo - Galicia Mugardos Sarriana - Foz
Sigüeiro - Arteixo Noia - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-20) JORNADA 22   (02-02-20)
 
Arteixo - Ribadeo San Tirso - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - San Tirso Laracha - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Laracha Boimorto - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Boimorto Boiro - Fisterra
Viveiro - Boiro Lemos - Viveiro
Pobra - Lemos Montañeros - Pobra
Dubra - Montañeros Xallas - Dubra
Sofán - Xallas Sarriana - Sofán
Residencia - Sarriana Noia - Residencia
Foz - Noia Foz - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-20) JORNADA 24   (16-02-20)
 
Arteixo - San Tirso Laracha - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Laracha Boimorto - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Boimorto Boiro - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Boiro Lemos - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Lemos Montañeros - Fisterra
Viveiro - Montañeros Xallas - Viveiro
Pobra - Xallas Sarriana - Pobra
Dubra - Sarriana Noia - Dubra
Sofán - Noia Foz - Sofán
Residencia - Foz Residencia - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 25   (01-03-20) JORNADA 26   (08-03-20)
 
Arteixo - Laracha Boimorto - Laracha
San Tirso - Boimorto Boiro - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Boiro Lemos - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Lemos Montañeros - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Montañeros Xallas - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Xallas Sarriana - Fisterra
Viveiro - Sarriana Noia - Viveiro
Pobra - Noia Foz - Pobra
Dubra - Foz Residencia - Dubra
Sofán - Residencia Sofán - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 27   (15-03-20) JORNADA 28   (22-03-20)
 
Arteixo - Boimorto Boiro - Boimorto
Laracha - Boiro Lemos - Laracha
San Tirso - Lemos Montañeros - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Montañeros Xallas - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Xallas Sarriana - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Sarriana Noia - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Noia Foz - Fisterra
Viveiro - Foz Residencia - Viveiro
Pobra - Residencia Sofán - Pobra
Dubra - Sofán Dubra - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 29   (29-03-20) JORNADA 30   (05-04-20)
 
Arteixo - Boiro Lemos - Boiro
Boimorto - Lemos Montañeros - Boimorto
Laracha - Montañeros Xallas - Laracha
San Tirso - Xallas Sarriana - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Sarriana Noia - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Noia Foz - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Foz Residencia - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Residencia Sofán - Fisterra
Viveiro - Sofán Dubra - Viveiro
Pobra - Dubra Pobra - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 31   (12-04-20) JORNADA 32   (19-04-20)
 
Arteixo - Lemos Montañeros - Lemos
Boiro - Montañeros Xallas - Boiro
Boimorto - Xallas Sarriana - Boimorto
Laracha - Sarriana Noia - Laracha
San Tirso - Noia Foz - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Foz Residencia - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Residencia Sofán - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Sofán Dubra - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Dubra Pobra - Fisterra
Viveiro - Pobra Viveiro - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 33   (26-04-20) JORNADA 34   (03-05-20)
 
Arteixo - Montañeros Xallas - Montañeros
Lemos - Xallas Sarriana - Lemos
Boiro - Sarriana Noia - Boiro
Boimorto - Noia Foz - Boimorto
Laracha - Foz Residencia - Laracha
San Tirso - Residencia Sofán - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Sofán Dubra - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Dubra Pobra - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Pobra Viveiro - Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra - Viveiro Fisterra - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 35   (10-05-20) JORNADA 36   (24-05-20)
 
Arteixo - Xallas Sarriana - Xallas
Montañeros - Sarriana Noia - Montañeros
Lemos - Noia Foz - Lemos
Boiro - Foz Residencia - Boiro
Boimorto - Residencia Sofán - Boimorto
Laracha - Sofán Dubra - Laracha
San Tirso - Dubra Pobra - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Pobra Viveiro - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Viveiro Fisterra - Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos - Fisterra Galicia Mugardos - Arteixo
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-20) JORNADA 38   (07-06-20)
 
Sarriana - Arteixo Noia - Sarriana
Xallas - Noia Foz - Xallas
Montañeros - Foz Residencia - Montañeros
Lemos - Residencia Sofán - Lemos
Boiro - Sofán Dubra - Boiro
Boimorto - Dubra Pobra - Boimorto
Laracha - Pobra Viveiro - Laracha
San Tirso - Viveiro Fisterra - San Tirso
Ribadeo - Fisterra Galicia Mugardos - Ribadeo
Sigüeiro - Galicia Mugardos Arteixo - Sigüeiro

(clasificación no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Galicia Mugardos 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Dubra 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Lemos 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Xallas 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Sigüeiro 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Foz 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Ribadeo 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Montañeros 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Fisterra 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Viveiro 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Sarriana 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Boiro 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Arteixo 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Sofán 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Pobra 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 San Tirso 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Boimorto 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Residencia 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Noia 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Laracha 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás