REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO SUR) 1996-97

falta desde J10
JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Coruxo
Sanxenxo 2-0 Guardés Guardés 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 2-3 Polígono San Cibrao Polígono San Cibrao 2-3 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 3-0 Vilamarín Vilamarín 3-1 Céltiga
Ourense B 2-0 Pabellón Pabellón 1-2 Carballiño
Amoeiro 0-0 Celanova Celanova 2-4 Ourense B
Salvaterra 4-1 Grove Grove 0-1 Amoeiro
Tomiño 2-1 Portonovo Portonovo 4-2 Salvaterra
Tyde 1-4 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-1 Tomiño
Coruxo 1-1 Pontellas Pontellas 0-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Alondras 0-2 Guardés Guardés 0-1 Coruxo
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Polígono San Cibrao Polígono San Cibrao 0-1 Alondras
Sanxenxo 2-0 Vilamarín Vilamarín 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 2-1 Pabellón Pabellón 2-3 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 5-0 Celanova Celanova 1-3 Céltiga
Ourense B 1-0 Grove Grove 4-0 Carballiño
Amoeiro 1-3 Portonovo Portonovo 0-1 Ourense B
Salvaterra 0-4 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 2-0 Amoeiro
Tomiño 3-0 Pontellas Pontellas 3-1 Salvaterra
Coruxo 4-0 Tyde Tyde 0-1 Tomiño
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Guardés 0-0 Polígono San Cibrao Polígono San Cibrao 2-2 Coruxo
Alondras 6-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín 1-1 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Pabellón Pabellón 1-1 Alondras
Sanxenxo 1-1 Celanova Celanova 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 0-2 Grove Grove 3-1 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 3-3 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Céltiga
Ourense B 2-1 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-3 Carballiño
Amoeiro 1-1 Pontellas Pontellas 1-1 Ourense B
Salvaterra 1-2 Tyde Tyde 1-4 Amoeiro
Coruxo 1-0 Tomiño Tomiño 1-2 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Polígono San Cibrao 2-3 Vilamarín Vilamarín 1-0 Coruxo
Guardés 2-0 Pabellón Pabellón 3-3 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 1-1 Celanova Celanova 0-1 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Grove Grove 3-1 Alondras
Sanxenxo 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 2-1 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-0 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 1-0 Pontellas Pontellas 2-0 Céltiga
Ourense B 4-0 Tyde Tyde 0-1 Carballiño
Amoeiro 2-1 Tomiño Tomiño 1-1 Ourense B
Coruxo 1-1 Salvaterra Salvaterra 1-1 Amoeiro
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Vilamarín 4-1 Pabellón Pabellón 0-2 Coruxo
Polígono San Cibrao 1-2 Celanova Celanova 2-2 Vilamarín
Guardés 1-2 Grove Grove 1-1 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 2-1 Portonovo Portonovo 1-0 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-0 Alondras
Sanxenxo 0-3 Pontellas Pontellas 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 1-0 Tyde Tyde 1-0 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 2-1 Tomiño Tomiño 1-2 Céltiga
Ourense B 1-0 Salvaterra Salvaterra 1-2 Carballiño
Coruxo 1-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-0 Ourense B
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Pabellón 0-0 Celanova Celanova 3-1 Coruxo
Vilamarín 0-2 Grove Grove 6-1 Pabellón
Polígono San Cibrao 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Vilamarín
Guardés 0-1 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 0-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 3-0 Pontellas Pontellas 5-1 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Tyde Tyde 0-1 Alondras
Sanxenxo 0-1 Tomiño Tomiño 0-4 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 1-0 Salvaterra Salvaterra 0-0 Sanxenxo
Carballiño 1-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 4-0 Céltiga
Coruxo 5-1 Ourense B Ourense B 3-3 Carballiño
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Celanova 1-0 Grove Grove 1-2 Coruxo
Pabellón 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Celanova
Vilamarín 3-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 3-1 Pabellón
Polígono San Cibrao 1-3 Pontellas Pontellas 2-1 Vilamarín
Guardés 2-2 Tyde Tyde 1-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 4-2 Tomiño Tomiño 0-2 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Salvaterra Salvaterra 1-1 Alondras
Sanxenxo 1-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
Céltiga 1-1 Ourense B Ourense B 0-1 Sanxenxo
Coruxo 5-1 Carballiño Carballiño 2-1 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Grove 0-0 Portonovo Portonovo 4-1 Coruxo
Celanova 2-0 Pontevedra B Pontevedra B 1-2 Grove
Pabellón 0-1 Pontellas Pontellas 0-0 Celanova
Vilamarín 0-1 Tyde Tyde 3-1 Pabellón
Polígono San Cibrao 1-1 Tomiño Tomiño 3-2 Vilamarín
Guardés 2-1 Salvaterra Salvaterra 4-2 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 3-0 Amoeiro Amoeiro 3-4 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Ourense B Ourense B 5-0 Alondras
Sanxenxo 0-2 Carballiño Carballiño 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 4-1 Céltiga Céltiga 1-4 Sanxenxo
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)
 
Portonovo 1-1 Pontevedra B Coruxo 1-3 Pontevedra B
Grove 0-1 Pontellas Pontellas 5-0 Portonovo
Celanova 4-2 Tyde Tyde 2-2 Grove
Pabellón 1-0 Tomiño Tomiño 0-0 Celanova
Vilamarín 1-6 Salvaterra Salvaterra 3-1 Pabellón
Polígono San Cibrao 1-1 Amoeiro Amoeiro 1-1 Vilamarín
Guardés 2-1 Ourense B Ourense B 1-2 Polígono San Cibrao
Alondras 5-0 Carballiño Carballiño 0-0 Guardés
Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Céltiga Céltiga 0-2 Alondras
Coruxo 1-2 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Pontevedra B 0-2 Pontellas Alondras 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Portonovo 2-0 Tyde Guardés 1-3 Sanxenxo
Grove 2-0 Tomiño Polígono San Cibrao 2-1 Céltiga
Celanova 2-1 Salvaterra Vilamarín 2-1 Carballiño
Pabellón 2-0 Amoeiro Pabellón 1-2 Ourense B
Vilamarín 1-1 Ourense B Celanova 2-2 Amoeiro
Polígono San Cibrao 3-0 Carballiño Grove 0-0 Salvaterra
Guardés 3-1 Céltiga Portonovo 2-0 Tomiño
Alondras 1-2 Sanxenxo Pontevedra B 4-1 Tyde
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Coruxo Pontellas 2-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Coruxo 1-0 Alondras Guardés 2-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Guardés Polígono San Cibrao 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 3-2 Polígono San Cibrao Vilamarín 1-2 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 1-1 Vilamarín Pabellón 2-3 Céltiga
Carballiño 3-1 Pabellón Celanova 2-0 Carballiño
Ourense B 2-0 Celanova Grove 2-1 Ourense B
Amoeiro 2-0 Grove Portonovo 4-1 Amoeiro
Salvaterra 2-0 Portonovo Pontevedra B 1-2 Salvaterra
Tomiño 2-3 Pontevedra B Pontellas 2-1 Tomiño
Tyde 0-0 Pontellas Tyde 2-2 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Coruxo 4-1 Guardés Polígono San Cibrao 2-1 Guardés
Alondras 2-2 Polígono San Cibrao Vilamarín 0-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Vilamarín Pabellón 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 5-0 Pabellón Celanova 1-1 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 3-0 Celanova Grove 2-2 Céltiga
Carballiño 1-0 Grove Portonovo 0-0 Carballiño
Ourense B 0-0 Portonovo Pontevedra B 0-1 Ourense B
Amoeiro 2-7 Pontevedra B Pontellas 3-3 Amoeiro
Salvaterra 0-2 Pontellas Tyde 1-3 Salvaterra
Tomiño 2-0 Tyde Tomiño 0-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Coruxo 4-0 Polígono San Cibrao Vilamarín 2-4 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 2-1 Vilamarín Pabellón 2-1 Guardés
Alondras 3-2 Pabellón Celanova 1-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Celanova Grove 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 0-0 Grove Portonovo 0-1 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 1-1 Portonovo Pontevedra B 1-0 Céltiga
Carballiño 3-1 Pontevedra B Pontellas 1-1 Carballiño
Ourense B 0-1 Pontellas Tyde 0-0 Ourense B
Amoeiro 3-2 Tyde Tomiño 5-1 Amoeiro
Salvaterra 0-1 Tomiño Salvaterra 0-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Coruxo 2-1 Vilamarín Pabellón 2-1 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 0-0 Pabellón Celanova 3-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 1-0 Celanova Grove 3-0 Guardés
Alondras 1-0 Grove Portonovo 1-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Portonovo Pontevedra B 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 4-0 Pontevedra B Pontellas 1-1 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 0-0 Pontellas Tyde 2-0 Céltiga
Carballiño 5-0 Tyde Tomiño 1-2 Carballiño
Ourense B 4-0 Tomiño Salvaterra 0-0 Ourense B
Amoeiro 1-1 Salvaterra Amoeiro 0-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Coruxo 3-2 Pabellón Celanova 4-0 Pabellón
Vilamarín 2-2 Celanova Grove 1-2 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 1-1 Grove Portonovo 0-1 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 1-1 Portonovo Pontevedra B 5-1 Guardés
Alondras 6-1 Pontevedra B Pontellas 2-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Pontellas Tyde 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 1-1 Tyde Tomiño 2-0 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 3-0 Tomiño Salvaterra 2-0 Céltiga
Carballiño 0-0 Salvaterra Amoeiro 1-0 Carballiño
Ourense B 2-1 Amoeiro Ourense B 4-2 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Coruxo 4-1 Celanova Grove 2-2 Celanova
Pabellón 1-1 Grove Portonovo 2-2 Pabellón
Vilamarín 1-0 Portonovo Pontevedra B 5-0 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 3-0 Pontevedra B Pontellas 3-3 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 0-0 Pontellas Tyde 3-1 Guardés
Alondras 6-2 Tyde Tomiño 1-3 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Tomiño Salvaterra 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 1-0 Salvaterra Amoeiro 1-1 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 3-1 Amoeiro Ourense B 0-3 Céltiga
Carballiño 0-0 Ourense B Carballiño 0-0 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Coruxo 2-1 Grove Portonovo 1-2 Grove
Celanova 2-1 Portonovo Pontevedra B 3-2 Celanova
Pabellón 2-4 Pontevedra B Pontellas 1-0 Pabellón
Vilamarín 1-1 Pontellas Tyde 1-2 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 1-0 Tyde Tomiño 0-0 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 3-0 Tomiño Salvaterra 1-2 Guardés
Alondras 4-1 Salvaterra Amoeiro 3-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Amoeiro Ourense B 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 0-3 Ourense B Carballiño 2-4 Sanxenxo
Céltiga 2-0 Carballiño Céltiga 2-3 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Coruxo 1-1 Portonovo Pontevedra B 3-1 Portonovo
Grove 0-0 Pontevedra B Pontellas 2-1 Grove
Celanova 0-5 Pontellas Tyde 3-0 Celanova
Pabellón 1-1 Tyde Tomiño 3-1 Pabellón
Vilamarín 1-2 Tomiño Salvaterra 1-0 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 0-3 Salvaterra Amoeiro 1-1 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 4-1 Amoeiro Ourense B 6-1 Guardés
Alondras 1-0 Ourense B Carballiño 2-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Carballiño Céltiga 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Sanxenxo 4-2 Céltiga Sanxenxo 0-2 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Pontevedra B 1-0 Coruxo Pontellas 4-1 Pontevedra B
Portonovo 2-0 Pontellas Tyde 0-3 Portonovo
Grove 0-1 Tyde Tomiño 0-2 Grove
Celanova 0-2 Tomiño Salvaterra 2-0 Celanova
Pabellón 2-2 Salvaterra Amoeiro 4-1 Pabellón
Vilamarín 3-4 Amoeiro Ourense B 5-0 Vilamarín
Polígono San Cibrao 2-4 Ourense B Carballiño 1-2 Polígono San Cibrao
Guardés 2-0 Carballiño Céltiga 2-2 Guardés
Alondras 1-0 Céltiga Sanxenxo 2-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Sanxenxo Coruxo 2-1 Rápido Bouzas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sanxenxo 38 21 10 7 62 39 73
2 Pontellas 38 19 14 5 58 31 71
3 Alondras 38 21 7 10 70 43 70
4 Ourense B 38 19 10 9 66 36 67
5 Coruxo 38 18 12 8 66 41 66
6 Guardés 38 16 9 13 50 51 57
7 Pontevedra B 38 16 8 14 62 54 56
8 Carballiño 38 14 12 12 47 52 54
9 Polígono San Cibrao 38 13 13 12 54 57 52
10 Rápido Bouzas 38 13 13 12 52 36 52
11 Grove 38 13 11 14 49 38 50
12 Celanova 38 13 11 14 47 58 50
13 Salvaterra 38 12 13 13 54 51 49
14 Céltiga 38 14 6 18 52 62 48
15 Amoeiro 38 11 13 14 57 70 46
16 Portonovo 38 10 11 17 50 51 41
17 Tomiño 38 12 5 21 40 60 41
18 Tyde 38 11 8 19 41 66 41
19 Vilamarín 38 9 6 23 45 83 33
20 Pabellón 38 4 10 24 38 83 22

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (25-05-97) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (01-06-97)
 

Pontellas 1-1 Imperator Imperator 5-1 Pontellas
Ourense B * Arteixo Arteixo * Ourense B
Vilalbés 3-3 Alondras Alondras 3-0 Vilalbés

* El Arteixo renunció.

Volver atrás