REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO SUR) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Alondras 4-0 Guillarei Guillarei 1-0 Salvaterra
Vilamarín 0-0 Céltiga Céltiga 2-2 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Grove Grove 3-0 Vilamarín
Candeán 0-2 Ponte Ourense Ponte Ourense 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 2-4 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Candeán
Valadares 2-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-1 Coruxo
Porriño Industrial 1-1 Poio Poio 0-1 Valadares
Gondomar 0-0 Tomiño Tomiño 1-1 Porriño Industrial
Tyde 3-3 Domaio Domaio 2-2 Gondomar
Salvaterra 4-0 Maside Maside 0-3 Tyde
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Guillarei 3-1 Céltiga Céltiga 1-1 Salvaterra
Alondras 0-0 Grove Grove 2-0 Guillarei
Vilamarín 2-2 Ponte Ourense Ponte Ourense 1-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-2 Vilamarín
Candeán 3-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 4-2 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 2-1 Poio Poio 1-0 Candeán
Valadares 0-0 Tomiño Tomiño 2-2 Coruxo
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Domaio Domaio 0-3 Valadares
Gondomar 1-1 Maside Maside 0-2 Porriño Industrial
Salvaterra 0-1 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (10-10-93)
 
Céltiga 0-1 Grove Grove 1-4 Salvaterra
Guillarei 1-1 Ponte Ourense Ponte Ourense 2-0 Céltiga
Alondras 1-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Guillarei
Vilamarín 0-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-3 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Poio Poio 2-1 Vilamarín
Candeán 1-3 Tomiño Tomiño 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 2-1 Domaio Domaio 4-2 Candeán
Valadares 2-0 Maside Maside 1-1 Coruxo
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Tyde Tyde 4-0 Valadares
Salvaterra 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-2 Porriño Industrial
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-93) JORNADA 8   (24-10-93)
 
Grove 2-1 Ponte Ourense Ponte Ourense 3-0 Salvaterra
Céltiga 0-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-3 Grove
Guillarei 0-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-0 Céltiga
Alondras 2-0 Poio Poio 1-1 Guillarei
Vilamarín 1-1 Tomiño Tomiño 3-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Domaio Domaio 2-2 Vilamarín
Candeán 2-4 Maside Maside 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 1-2 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Candeán
Valadares 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 0-4 Coruxo
Salvaterra 3-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-2 Valadares
 
JORNADA 9   (31-10-93) JORNADA 10   (07-11-93)
 
Ponte Ourense 3-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Salvaterra
Grove 2-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-2 Ponte Ourense
Céltiga 0-0 Poio Poio 1-0 Grove
Guillarei 0-0 Tomiño Tomiño 0-0 Céltiga
Alondras 1-0 Domaio Domaio 1-3 Guillarei
Vilamarín 2-0 Maside Maside 1-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 5-0 Tyde Tyde 5-1 Vilamarín
Candeán 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo 1-3 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 5-3 Candeán
Salvaterra 1-2 Valadares Valadares 2-2 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-93) JORNADA 12   (21-11-93)
 
Gran Peña 2-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-4 Salvaterra
Ponte Ourense 3-2 Poio Poio 0-0 Gran Peña
Grove 0-0 Tomiño Tomiño 0-1 Ponte Ourense
Céltiga 2-1 Domaio Domaio 2-4 Grove
Guillarei 3-2 Maside Maside 1-2 Céltiga
Alondras 1-1 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Guillarei
Vilamarín 0-1 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-1 Vilamarín
Candeán 3-1 Valadares Valadares 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Salvaterra 1-2 Coruxo Coruxo 0-1 Candeán
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-93) JORNADA 14   (05-12-93)
 
Atlético Ourense 0-1 Poio Poio 5-1 Salvaterra
Gran Peña 1-1 Tomiño Tomiño 5-0 Atlético Ourense
Ponte Ourense 2-1 Domaio Domaio 1-3 Gran Peña
Grove 7-1 Maside Maside 0-4 Ponte Ourense
Céltiga 1-2 Tyde Tyde 0-0 Grove
Guillarei 0-2 Gondomar Gondomar 3-0 Céltiga
Alondras 0-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-0 Guillarei
Vilamarín 4-1 Valadares Valadares 2-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Coruxo Coruxo 3-0 Vilamarín
Salvaterra 4-2 Candeán Candeán 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-93) JORNADA 16   (19-12-93)
 
Poio 3-2 Tomiño Tomiño 2-1 Salvaterra
Atlético Ourense 4-1 Domaio Domaio 0-3 Poio
Gran Peña 5-0 Maside Maside 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Ponte Ourense 2-1 Tyde Tyde 1-2 Gran Peña
Grove 4-1 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Ponte Ourense
Céltiga 2-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-0 Grove
Guillarei 0-0 Valadares Valadares 3-2 Céltiga
Alondras 2-3 Coruxo Coruxo 4-0 Guillarei
Vilamarín 1-1 Candeán Candeán 3-1 Alondras
Salvaterra 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Vilamarín
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-94) JORNADA 18   (09-01-94)
 
Tomiño 3-1 Domaio Salvaterra 2-2 Domaio
Poio 1-1 Maside Maside 1-4 Tomiño
Atlético Ourense 1-3 Tyde Tyde 3-2 Poio
Gran Peña 1-4 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Ponte Ourense 0-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-1 Gran Peña
Grove 1-3 Valadares Valadares 1-3 Ponte Ourense
Céltiga 0-0 Coruxo Coruxo 8-1 Grove
Guillarei 1-3 Candeán Candeán 1-2 Céltiga
Alondras 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Guillarei
Salvaterra 2-1 Vilamarín Vilamarín 0-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-94) JORNADA 20   (23-01-94)
 
Domaio 1-0 Maside Guillarei 0-2 Alondras
Tomiño 0-0 Tyde Céltiga 1-1 Vilamarín
Poio 0-1 Gondomar Grove 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Atlético Ourense 1-7 Porriño Industrial Ponte Ourense 4-2 Candeán
Gran Peña 1-0 Valadares Gran Peña 2-2 Coruxo
Ponte Ourense 3-2 Coruxo Atlético Ourense 6-1 Valadares
Grove 4-0 Candeán Poio 1-3 Porriño Industrial
Céltiga 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Tomiño 2-0 Gondomar
Guillarei 0-2 Vilamarín Domaio 0-0 Tyde
Alondras 0-0 Salvaterra Maside 0-2 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-94) JORNADA 22   (06-02-94)
 
Salvaterra 3-0 Guillarei Céltiga 2-0 Guillarei
Alondras 1-0 Céltiga Grove 2-1 Alondras
Vilamarín 3-1 Grove Ponte Ourense 2-0 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Ponte Ourense Gran Peña 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 2-2 Gran Peña Atlético Ourense 1-2 Candeán
Coruxo 0-1 Atlético Ourense Poio 2-4 Coruxo
Valadares 1-0 Poio Tomiño 3-0 Valadares
Porriño Industrial 0-3 Tomiño Domaio 3-0 Porriño Industrial
Gondomar 3-0 Domaio Maside 1-2 Gondomar
Tyde 2-2 Maside Tyde 1-2 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-94) JORNADA 24   (20-02-94)
 
Salvaterra 4-0 Céltiga Grove 5-0 Céltiga
Guillarei 3-1 Grove Ponte Ourense 3-1 Guillarei
Alondras 1-2 Ponte Ourense Gran Peña 0-0 Alondras
Vilamarín 2-3 Gran Peña Atlético Ourense 0-1 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Atlético Ourense Poio 2-4 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 0-0 Poio Tomiño 1-3 Candeán
Coruxo 2-0 Tomiño Domaio 3-1 Coruxo
Valadares 2-1 Domaio Maside 2-2 Valadares
Porriño Industrial 6-0 Maside Tyde 1-0 Porriño Industrial
Gondomar 1-0 Tyde Gondomar 1-0 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-94) JORNADA 26   (06-03-94)
 
Salvaterra 2-0 Grove Ponte Ourense 3-2 Grove
Céltiga 2-0 Ponte Ourense Gran Peña 1-0 Céltiga
Guillarei 1-4 Gran Peña Atlético Ourense 2-0 Guillarei
Alondras 5-0 Atlético Ourense Poio 1-1 Alondras
Vilamarín 0-0 Poio Tomiño 0-3 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Tomiño Domaio 1-3 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 2-0 Domaio Maside 2-2 Candeán
Coruxo 2-0 Maside Tyde 1-1 Coruxo
Valadares 2-0 Tyde Gondomar 3-0 Valadares
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 3-3 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 27   (13-03-94) JORNADA 28   (20-03-94)
 
Salvaterra 0-1 Ponte Ourense Gran Peña 2-1 Ponte Ourense
Grove 2-0 Gran Peña Atlético Ourense 2-1 Grove
Céltiga 2-0 Atlético Ourense Poio 2-0 Céltiga
Guillarei 1-1 Poio Tomiño 0-1 Guillarei
Alondras 0-0 Tomiño Domaio 1-0 Alondras
Vilamarín 0-0 Domaio Maside 1-0 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Maside Tyde 0-5 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 1-1 Tyde Gondomar 0-1 Candeán
Coruxo 1-1 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 1-2 Coruxo
Valadares 1-2 Porriño Industrial Valadares 1-0 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 29   (27-03-94) JORNADA 30   (03-04-94)
 
Salvaterra 2-2 Gran Peña Atlético Ourense 2-2 Gran Peña
Ponte Ourense 2-1 Atlético Ourense Poio 0-2 Ponte Ourense
Grove 0-0 Poio Tomiño 2-0 Grove
Céltiga 1-2 Tomiño Domaio 2-3 Céltiga
Guillarei 3-1 Domaio Maside 2-1 Guillarei
Alondras 3-0 Maside Tyde 2-2 Alondras
Vilamarín 2-1 Tyde Gondomar 1-2 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 5-0 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 0-2 Porriño Industrial Valadares 1-1 Candeán
Coruxo 2-0 Valadares Coruxo 4-1 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 31   (10-04-94) JORNADA 32   (17-04-94)
 
Salvaterra 3-1 Atlético Ourense Poio 0-3 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 3-0 Poio Tomiño 2-2 Gran Peña
Ponte Ourense 1-0 Tomiño Domaio 3-0 Ponte Ourense
Grove 2-0 Domaio Maside 1-2 Grove
Céltiga 2-0 Maside Tyde 0-2 Céltiga
Guillarei 3-0 Tyde Gondomar 0-2 Guillarei
Alondras 2-0 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 0-1 Alondras
Vilamarín 1-0 Porriño Industrial Valadares 3-2 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 5-0 Valadares Coruxo 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Candeán 1-2 Coruxo Candeán 0-4 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 33   (24-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-05-94)
 
Salvaterra 3-1 Poio Tomiño 3-1 Poio
Atlético Ourense 0-0 Tomiño Domaio 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 2-0 Domaio Maside 1-1 Gran Peña
Ponte Ourense 4-0 Maside Tyde 0-4 Ponte Ourense
Grove 1-2 Tyde Gondomar 3-1 Grove
Céltiga 4-0 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 1-1 Céltiga
Guillarei 1-1 Porriño Industrial Valadares 3-1 Guillarei
Alondras 1-0 Valadares Coruxo 3-1 Alondras
Vilamarín 2-2 Coruxo Candeán 6-2 Vilamarín
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Candeán Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 35   (08-05-94) JORNADA 36   (15-05-94)
 
Salvaterra 4-0 Tomiño Domaio 1-2 Tomiño
Poio 2-1 Domaio Maside 0-3 Poio
Atlético Ourense 0-2 Maside Tyde 0-3 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 3-2 Tyde Gondomar 1-1 Gran Peña
Ponte Ourense 2-2 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 3-1 Ponte Ourense
Grove 1-0 Porriño Industrial Valadares 0-0 Grove
Céltiga 2-0 Valadares Coruxo 2-2 Céltiga
Guillarei 1-1 Coruxo Candeán 1-0 Guillarei
Alondras 2-1 Candeán Rápido Bouzas 4-3 Alondras
Vilamarín 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Vilamarín 4-4 Salvaterra
 
JORNADA 37   (22-05-94) JORNADA 38   (29-05-94)
 
Domaio 3-3 Salvaterra Maside 1-1 Domaio
Tomiño 5-2 Maside Tyde 1-4 Tomiño
Poio 3-0 Tyde Gondomar 3-0 Poio
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Gondomar Porriño Industrial 7-2 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 2-1 Porriño Industrial Valadares 0-1 Gran Peña
Ponte Ourense 3-0 Valadares Coruxo 4-0 Ponte Ourense
Grove 1-2 Coruxo Candeán 2-0 Grove
Céltiga 2-0 Candeán Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Céltiga
Guillarei 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Vilamarín 1-0 Guillarei
Alondras 5-1 Vilamarín Salvaterra 4-0 Alondras

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ponte Ourense 38 25 8 5 73 38 58
2 Gran Peña 38 21 12 5 75 47 54
3 Coruxo 38 20 10 8 82 50 50
4 Tomiño 38 17 14 7 60 34 48
5 Salvaterra 38 18 8 12 78 51 44
6 Porriño Industrial 38 16 11 11 70 45 43
7 Valadares 38 17 7 14 44 55 41
8 Grove 38 17 7 14 59 50 41
9 Gondomar 38 15 10 13 45 43 40
10 Rápido Bouzas 38 14 9 15 58 45 37
11 Alondras 38 13 10 15 47 42 36
12 Vilamarín 38 11 13 14 41 47 35
13 Céltiga 38 12 11 15 41 47 35
14 Candeán 38 13 8 17 49 64 34
15 Poio 38 11 10 17 43 52 32
16 Guillarei 38 10 12 16 35 52 32
17 Tyde 38 9 13 16 38 62 31
18 Atlético Ourense 38 12 6 20 46 69 30
19 Domaio 38 7 8 23 44 74 22
20 Maside 38 3 11 24 31 92 17

Volver atrás