REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO NORTE) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Ulla 1-1 Noia Noia 3-3 Foz
Vizońo 1-1 Zas Zas 0-0 Ulla
Lemos 0-0 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Vizońo
Negreira 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 6-0 Lemos
Vista Alegre 2-0 Obrero Obrero 2-1 Negreira
Arteixo 0-0 Sada Sada 1-2 Vista Alegre
Alfoz 5-0 Quiroga Quiroga 1-2 Arteixo
San Lázaro 0-0 Monterroso Monterroso 0-1 Alfoz
Sarriana 0-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 3-0 San Lázaro
Foz 2-1 Flavia Flavia 3-0 Sarriana
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Noia 1-2 Zas Zas 2-1 Foz
Ulla 3-2 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Noia
Vizońo 2-8 Cerceda Cerceda 3-0 Ulla
Lemos 1-0 Obrero Obrero 2-1 Vizońo
Negreira 3-0 Sada Sada 2-0 Lemos
Vista Alegre 1-1 Quiroga Quiroga 0-0 Negreira
Arteixo 2-0 Monterroso Monterroso 0-3 Vista Alegre
Alfoz 0-3 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-0 Arteixo
San Lázaro 2-1 Flavia Flavia 0-1 Alfoz
Foz 0-2 Sarriana Sarriana 0-3 San Lázaro
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (10-10-93)
 
Zas 2-0 Laracha Laracha 3-0 Foz
Noia 4-1 Cerceda Cerceda 2-0 Zas
Ulla 1-0 Obrero Obrero 2-1 Noia
Vizońo 4-2 Sada Sada 2-1 Ulla
Lemos 2-2 Quiroga Quiroga 4-0 Vizońo
Negreira 3-1 Monterroso Monterroso 0-4 Lemos
Vista Alegre 1-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-1 Negreira
Arteixo 1-1 Flavia Flavia 0-0 Vista Alegre
Alfoz 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 3-1 Arteixo
Foz 0-1 San Lázaro San Lázaro 1-1 Alfoz
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-93) JORNADA 8   (24-10-93)
 
Laracha 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Foz
Zas 4-1 Obrero Obrero 0-2 Laracha
Noia 2-2 Sada Sada 0-1 Zas
Ulla 3-1 Quiroga Quiroga 1-3 Noia
Vizońo 1-1 Monterroso Monterroso 0-0 Ulla
Lemos 1-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 2-0 Vizońo
Negreira 0-0 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Lemos
Vista Alegre 2-2 Sarriana Sarriana 1-0 Negreira
Arteixo 2-1 San Lázaro San Lázaro 1-0 Vista Alegre
Foz 2-1 Alfoz Alfoz 0-1 Arteixo
 
JORNADA 9   (31-10-93) JORNADA 10   (07-11-93)
 
Cerceda 2-0 Obrero Obrero 2-2 Foz
Laracha 0-1 Sada Sada 1-2 Cerceda
Zas 2-2 Quiroga Quiroga 1-1 Laracha
Noia 1-0 Monterroso Monterroso 0-2 Zas
Ulla 2-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-1 Noia
Vizońo 1-4 Flavia Flavia 1-1 Ulla
Lemos 0-0 Sarriana Sarriana 2-0 Vizońo
Negreira 0-0 San Lázaro San Lázaro 1-2 Lemos
Vista Alegre 4-2 Alfoz Alfoz 0-1 Negreira
Foz 0-2 Arteixo Arteixo 1-1 Vista Alegre
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-93) JORNADA 12   (21-11-93)
 
Obrero 0-2 Sada Sada 2-0 Foz
Cerceda 4-1 Quiroga Quiroga 0-1 Obrero
Laracha 1-0 Monterroso Monterroso 1-2 Cerceda
Zas 0-4 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-2 Laracha
Noia 2-0 Flavia Flavia 0-0 Zas
Ulla 3-1 Sarriana Sarriana 1-2 Noia
Vizońo 1-2 San Lázaro San Lázaro 2-3 Ulla
Lemos 0-0 Alfoz Alfoz 2-4 Vizońo
Negreira 0-0 Arteixo Arteixo 2-1 Lemos
Foz 0-3 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 4-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-93) JORNADA 14   (05-12-93)
 
Sada 2-1 Quiroga Quiroga 1-2 Foz
Obrero 5-1 Monterroso Monterroso 2-3 Sada
Cerceda 4-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-1 Obrero
Laracha 0-0 Flavia Flavia 0-0 Cerceda
Zas 1-4 Sarriana Sarriana 3-0 Laracha
Noia 2-1 San Lázaro San Lázaro 0-0 Zas
Ulla 5-0 Alfoz Alfoz 0-0 Noia
Vizońo 0-2 Arteixo Arteixo 1-0 Ulla
Lemos 0-4 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-1 Vizońo
Foz 1-2 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Lemos
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-93) JORNADA 16   (19-12-93)
 
Quiroga 1-0 Monterroso Monterroso 3-2 Foz
Sada 1-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-0 Quiroga
Obrero 3-4 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Sada
Cerceda 2-2 Sarriana Sarriana 4-1 Obrero
Laracha 3-2 San Lázaro San Lázaro 0-1 Cerceda
Zas 4-2 Alfoz Alfoz 1-2 Laracha
Noia 1-1 Arteixo Arteixo 1-1 Zas
Ulla 2-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 3-0 Noia
Vizońo 2-2 Negreira Negreira 0-1 Ulla
Foz 0-2 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Vizońo
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-94) JORNADA 18   (09-01-94)
 
Monterroso 1-1 Ribadeo Foz 2-5 Ribadeo
Quiroga 0-2 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Monterroso
Sada 0-1 Sarriana Sarriana 2-0 Quiroga
Obrero 2-3 San Lázaro San Lázaro 0-2 Sada
Cerceda 6-1 Alfoz Alfoz 2-1 Obrero
Laracha 1-1 Arteixo Arteixo 1-2 Cerceda
Zas 1-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 3-1 Laracha
Noia 1-1 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Zas
Ulla 2-1 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Noia
Foz 0-0 Vizońo Vizońo 2-1 Ulla
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-94) JORNADA 20   (23-01-94)
 
Ribadeo 2-0 Flavia Noia 0-1 Ulla
Monterroso 1-2 Sarriana Zas 0-0 Vizońo
Quiroga 1-4 San Lázaro Laracha 1-1 Lemos
Sada 2-2 Alfoz Cerceda 1-0 Negreira
Obrero 2-1 Arteixo Obrero 2-3 Vista Alegre
Cerceda 1-0 Vista Alegre Sada 1-1 Arteixo
Laracha 0-0 Negreira Quiroga 0-3 Alfoz
Zas 2-1 Lemos Monterroso 3-1 San Lázaro
Noia 1-1 Vizońo Ribadeo 2-1 Sarriana
Ulla 6-3 Foz Flavia 0-2 Foz
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-94) JORNADA 22   (06-02-94)
 
Foz 2-0 Noia Zas 0-1 Noia
Ulla 4-1 Zas Laracha 3-1 Ulla
Vizońo 2-2 Laracha Cerceda 3-1 Vizońo
Lemos 2-2 Cerceda Obrero 1-4 Lemos
Negreira 1-0 Obrero Sada 0-0 Negreira
Vista Alegre 1-0 Sada Quiroga 0-4 Vista Alegre
Arteixo 4-0 Quiroga Monterroso 2-2 Arteixo
Alfoz 2-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 2-1 Alfoz
San Lázaro 0-1 Ribadeo Flavia 3-3 San Lázaro
Sarriana 0-0 Flavia Sarriana 4-2 Foz
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-94) JORNADA 24   (20-02-94)
 
Foz 1-2 Zas Laracha 2-0 Zas
Noia 0-1 Laracha Cerceda 2-0 Noia
Ulla 1-2 Cerceda Obrero 3-0 Ulla
Vizońo 1-2 Obrero Sada 1-1 Vizońo
Lemos 2-1 Sada Quiroga 0-4 Lemos
Negreira 3-1 Quiroga Monterroso 0-0 Negreira
Vista Alegre 7-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 1-0 Vista Alegre
Arteixo 0-1 Ribadeo Flavia 0-0 Arteixo
Alfoz 3-1 Flavia Sarriana 4-1 Alfoz
San Lázaro 3-1 Sarriana San Lázaro 3-1 Foz
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-94) JORNADA 26   (06-03-94)
 
Foz 0-1 Laracha Cerceda 1-0 Laracha
Zas 0-2 Cerceda Obrero 1-1 Zas
Noia 3-0 Obrero Sada 1-2 Noia
Ulla 2-0 Sada Quiroga 2-2 Ulla
Vizońo 4-0 Quiroga Monterroso 0-3 Vizońo
Lemos 4-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 0-0 Lemos
Negreira 2-1 Ribadeo Flavia 2-1 Negreira
Vista Alegre 4-0 Flavia Sarriana 1-3 Vista Alegre
Arteixo 3-0 Sarriana San Lázaro 2-1 Arteixo
Alfoz 0-2 San Lázaro Alfoz 1-2 Foz
 
JORNADA 27   (13-03-94) JORNADA 28   (20-03-94)
 
Foz 0-0 Cerceda Obrero 0-4 Cerceda
Laracha 1-1 Obrero Sada 3-2 Laracha
Zas 2-1 Sada Quiroga 0-2 Zas
Noia 5-0 Quiroga Monterroso 0-0 Noia
Ulla 1-1 Monterroso Ribadeo 1-0 Ulla
Vizońo 1-2 Ribadeo Flavia 2-1 Vizońo
Lemos 2-0 Flavia Sarriana 0-0 Lemos
Negreira 0-1 Sarriana San Lázaro 2-1 Negreira
Vista Alegre 2-1 San Lázaro Alfoz 1-1 Vista Alegre
Arteixo 2-0 Alfoz Arteixo 2-0 Foz
 
JORNADA 29   (27-03-94) JORNADA 30   (03-04-94)
 
Foz 1-1 Obrero Sada 1-3 Obrero
Cerceda 3-0 Sada Quiroga 0-6 Cerceda
Laracha 4-0 Quiroga Monterroso 0-5 Laracha
Zas 2-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 2-0 Zas
Noia 0-0 Ribadeo Flavia 1-1 Noia
Ulla 2-1 Flavia Sarriana 2-2 Ulla
Vizońo 1-1 Sarriana San Lázaro 2-2 Vizońo
Lemos 0-3 San Lázaro Alfoz 0-0 Lemos
Negreira 1-1 Alfoz Arteixo 2-1 Negreira
Vista Alegre 0-1 Arteixo Vista Alegre 2-0 Foz
 
JORNADA 31   (10-04-94) JORNADA 32   (17-04-94)
 
Foz 1-1 Sada Quiroga 0-2 Sada
Obrero 1-0 Quiroga Monterroso 2-0 Obrero
Cerceda 5-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 3-3 Cerceda
Laracha 2-0 Ribadeo Flavia 2-0 Laracha
Zas 0-1 Flavia Sarriana 2-2 Zas
Noia 0-0 Sarriana San Lázaro 2-1 Noia
Ulla 0-0 San Lázaro Alfoz 5-1 Ulla
Vizońo 1-2 Alfoz Arteixo 0-1 Vizońo
Lemos 3-1 Arteixo Vista Alegre 0-0 Lemos
Negreira 0-2 Vista Alegre Negreira 3-1 Foz
 
JORNADA 33   (24-04-94) JORNADA 34   (01-05-94)
 
Foz 5-0 Quiroga Monterroso 2-1 Quiroga
Sada 3-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 0-0 Sada
Obrero 1-3 Ribadeo Flavia 1-2 Obrero
Cerceda 4-0 Flavia Sarriana 0-3 Cerceda
Laracha 1-4 Sarriana San Lázaro 5-0 Laracha
Zas 1-0 San Lázaro Alfoz 1-0 Zas
Noia 1-2 Alfoz Arteixo 4-2 Noia
Ulla 0-0 Arteixo Vista Alegre 2-0 Ulla
Vizońo 3-3 Vista Alegre Negreira 3-1 Vizońo
Lemos 1-0 Negreira Lemos 0-0 Foz
 
JORNADA 35   (08-05-94) JORNADA 36   (15-05-94)
 
Foz 2-0 Monterroso Ribadeo 1-0 Monterroso
Quiroga 0-5 Ribadeo Flavia 7-0 Quiroga
Sada 1-2 Flavia Sarriana 4-0 Sada
Obrero 3-0 Sarriana San Lázaro 1-0 Obrero
Cerceda 0-0 San Lázaro Alfoz 1-2 Cerceda
Laracha 3-2 Alfoz Arteixo 0-0 Laracha
Zas 1-1 Arteixo Vista Alegre 5-0 Zas
Noia 0-2 Vista Alegre Negreira 3-0 Noia
Ulla 1-0 Negreira Lemos 3-1 Ulla
Vizońo 3-0 Lemos Vizońo 3-1 Foz
 
JORNADA 37   (22-05-94) JORNADA 38   (29-05-94)
 
Ribadeo 1-0 Foz Flavia 0-0 Ribadeo
Monterroso 1-2 Flavia Sarriana 3-1 Monterroso
Quiroga 0-8 Sarriana San Lázaro 9-0 Quiroga
Sada 0-2 San Lázaro Alfoz 0-2 Sada
Obrero 0-0 Alfoz Arteixo 3-0 Obrero
Cerceda 0-0 Arteixo Vista Alegre 0-1 Cerceda
Laracha 1-1 Vista Alegre Negreira 1-1 Laracha
Zas 0-2 Negreira Lemos 2-0 Zas
Noia 0-3 Lemos Vizońo 1-2 Noia
Ulla 1-0 Vizońo Foz 5-1 Ulla

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cerceda 38 27 9 2 92 25 63
2 Vista Alegre 38 22 10 5 79 29 54
3 Ribadeo 38 21 10 7 62 28 52
4 Arteixo 38 16 15 7 49 29 47
5 San Lázaro 38 18 8 12 65 41 44
6 Sarriana 38 17 10 11 67 47 44
7 Lemos 38 15 13 10 47 37 43
8 Ulla 38 17 9 12 56 53 43
9 Laracha 38 14 14 10 51 44 42
10 Flavia 38 14 12 12 45 42 40
11 Zas 38 14 11 13 50 49 39
12 Negreira 38 12 13 13 50 37 37
13 Noia 38 11 14 13 45 47 36
14 Sada 38 13 8 17 43 50 34
15 Alfoz 38 11 9 18 48 62 31
16 Vizońo 38 9 12 17 53 66 30
17 Obrero 38 12 5 21 46 68 29
18 Foz 38 9 8 21 47 67 26
19 Monterroso 38 4 8 26 23 69 16
20 Quiroga 38 2 6 30 22 120 10

Volver atrás