REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO NORTE) 1989-90

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-89) JORNADA 2   (10-09-89)
 
Boimorto 2-4 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Noia
Flavia 2-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-0 Boimorto
Meirás 0-0 Alfoz Alfoz 2-1 Flavia
Obrero 1-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-1 Meirás
San Lázaro 0-0 Camarińas Camarińas 0-1 Obrero
Mindoniense 0-1 Sada Sada 2-0 San Lázaro
Foz 1-1 Arteixo Arteixo 1-1 Mindoniense
Vilalbés 2-2 Cée Cée 0-1 Foz
Milagrosa 2-1 Ribeira Ribeira 1-1 Vilalbés
Noia 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 0-1 Milagrosa
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-89) JORNADA 4   (24-09-89)
 
Negreira 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-1 Noia
Boimorto 2-1 Alfoz Alfoz 0-2 Negreira
Flavia 2-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-0 Boimorto
Meirás 2-2 Camarińas Camarińas 2-3 Flavia
Obrero 1-2 Sada Sada 1-0 Meirás
San Lázaro 1-3 Arteixo Arteixo 3-0 Obrero
Mindoniense 4-1 Cée Cée 3-1 San Lázaro
Foz 4-2 Ribeira Ribeira 4-1 Mindoniense
Vilalbés 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 2-3 Foz
Noia 0-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 0-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-89) JORNADA 6   (08-10-89)
 
Xove Lago 0-1 Alfoz Alfoz 1-3 Noia
Negreira 3-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-1 Xove Lago
Boimorto 3-1 Camarińas Camarińas 1-0 Negreira
Flavia 2-1 Sada Sada 2-1 Boimorto
Meirás 2-0 Arteixo Arteixo 1-0 Flavia
Obrero 0-1 Cée Cée 1-2 Meirás
San Lázaro 0-3 Ribeira Ribeira 1-0 Obrero
Mindoniense 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 2-3 San Lázaro
Foz 0-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 1-0 Mindoniense
Noia 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-0 Foz
 
JORNADA 7   (15-10-89) JORNADA 8   (22-10-89)
 
Alfoz 0-3 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-0 Noia
Xove Lago 2-0 Camarińas Camarińas 0-0 Alfoz
Negreira 1-0 Sada Sada 2-2 Xove Lago
Boimorto 0-2 Arteixo Arteixo 1-0 Negreira
Flavia 3-0 Cée Cée 3-1 Boimorto
Meirás 0-0 Ribeira Ribeira 3-1 Flavia
Obrero 2-0 Sarriana Sarriana 1-2 Meirás
San Lázaro 0-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 1-1 Obrero
Mindoniense 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-1 San Lázaro
Noia 2-0 Foz Foz 1-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 9   (29-10-89) JORNADA 10   (05-11-89)
 
Ribadeo 3-1 Camarińas Camarińas 1-2 Noia
Alfoz 1-2 Sada Sada 6-0 Ribadeo
Xove Lago 2-0 Arteixo Arteixo 1-1 Alfoz
Negreira 3-1 Cée Cée 2-1 Xove Lago
Boimorto 1-3 Ribeira Ribeira 1-0 Negreira
Flavia 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 1-0 Boimorto
Meirás 1-1 Milagrosa Milagrosa 1-2 Flavia
Obrero 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-2 Meirás
San Lázaro 3-1 Foz Foz 3-0 Obrero
Noia 0-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-0 San Lázaro
 
JORNADA 11   (12-11-89) JORNADA 12   (19-11-89)
 
Camarińas 1-1 Sada Sada 4-0 Noia
Ribadeo 0-0 Arteixo Arteixo 2-1 Camarińas
Alfoz 1-1 Cée Cée 1-2 Ribadeo
Xove Lago 3-2 Ribeira Ribeira 3-0 Alfoz
Negreira 1-3 Sarriana Sarriana 1-3 Xove Lago
Boimorto 1-2 Milagrosa Milagrosa 0-1 Negreira
Flavia 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-1 Boimorto
Meirás 3-2 Foz Foz 2-1 Flavia
Obrero 2-3 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Meirás
Noia 3-2 San Lázaro San Lázaro 1-3 Obrero
 
JORNADA 13   (26-11-89) JORNADA 14   (03-12-89)
 
Sada 3-1 Arteixo Arteixo 2-2 Noia
Camarińas 1-1 Cée Cée 0-4 Sada
Ribadeo 0-1 Ribeira Ribeira 8-2 Camarińas
Alfoz 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 2-3 Ribadeo
Xove Lago 0-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 2-2 Alfoz
Negreira 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Xove Lago
Boimorto 3-1 Foz Foz 2-1 Negreira
Flavia 1-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 4-0 Boimorto
Meirás 0-0 San Lázaro San Lázaro 0-2 Flavia
Noia 0-0 Obrero Obrero 1-1 Meirás
 
JORNADA 15   (10-12-89) JORNADA 16   (17-12-89)
 
Arteixo 0-1 Cée Cée 3-1 Noia
Sada 2-0 Ribeira Ribeira 2-0 Arteixo
Camarińas 1-1 Sarriana Sarriana 3-0 Sada
Ribadeo 0-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 4-1 Camarińas
Alfoz 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-1 Ribadeo
Xove Lago 2-2 Foz Foz 0-2 Alfoz
Negreira 1-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-2 Xove Lago
Boimorto 0-1 San Lázaro San Lázaro 0-1 Negreira
Flavia 4-0 Obrero Obrero 2-1 Boimorto
Noia 1-1 Meirás Meirás 0-0 Flavia
 
JORNADA 17   (31-12-89) JORNADA 18   (07-01-90)
 
Cée 1-2 Ribeira Noia 0-0 Ribeira
Arteixo 0-2 Sarriana Sarriana 4-0 Cée
Sada 2-1 Milagrosa Milagrosa 0-1 Arteixo
Camarińas 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Sada
Ribadeo 1-1 Foz Foz 3-0 Camarińas
Alfoz 0-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-0 Ribadeo
Xove Lago 6-0 San Lázaro San Lázaro 2-0 Alfoz
Negreira 3-0 Obrero Obrero 2-1 Xove Lago
Boimorto 0-3 Meirás Meirás 0-0 Negreira
Noia 2-1 Flavia Flavia 2-3 Boimorto
 
JORNADA 19   (14-01-90) JORNADA 20   (21-01-90)
 
Ribeira 1-0 Sarriana Negreira 4-0 Boimorto
Cée 1-1 Milagrosa Xove Lago 3-1 Flavia
Arteixo 0-0 Vilalbés Alfoz 2-1 Meirás
Sada 4-2 Foz Ribadeo 2-2 Obrero
Camarińas 1-5 Mindoniense Camarińas 2-2 San Lázaro
Ribadeo 4-1 San Lázaro Sada 0-0 Mindoniense
Alfoz 0-0 Obrero Arteixo 3-1 Foz
Xove Lago 2-2 Meirás Cée 2-1 Vilalbés
Negreira 1-1 Flavia Ribeira 0-1 Milagrosa
Boimorto 1-1 Noia Sarriana 1-0 Noia
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-90) JORNADA 22   (04-02-90)
 
Noia 0-0 Negreira Xove Lago 0-1 Negreira
Boimorto 0-2 Xove Lago Alfoz 3-1 Boimorto
Flavia 1-0 Alfoz Ribadeo 1-1 Flavia
Meirás 2-1 Ribadeo Camarińas 2-2 Meirás
Obrero 6-2 Camarińas Sada 1-0 Obrero
San Lázaro 1-0 Sada Arteixo 1-0 San Lázaro
Mindoniense 0-1 Arteixo Cée 3-0 Mindoniense
Foz 2-0 Cée Ribeira 2-3 Foz
Vilalbés 1-1 Ribeira Sarriana 2-0 Vilalbés
Milagrosa 2-1 Sarriana Milagrosa 1-1 Noia
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-90) JORNADA 24   (18-02-90)
 
Noia 0-0 Xove Lago Alfoz 3-0 Xove Lago
Negreira 4-1 Alfoz Ribadeo 0-1 Negreira
Boimorto 2-2 Ribadeo Camarińas 1-2 Boimorto
Flavia 5-0 Camarińas Sada 1-1 Flavia
Meirás 2-1 Sada Arteixo 1-2 Meirás
Obrero 2-0 Arteixo Cée 2-2 Obrero
San Lázaro 1-0 Cée Ribeira 1-1 San Lázaro
Mindoniense 0-0 Ribeira Sarriana 0-1 Mindoniense
Foz 3-1 Sarriana Milagrosa 2-2 Foz
Vilalbés 2-2 Milagrosa Vilalbés 1-1 Noia
 
JORNADA 25   (25-02-90) JORNADA 26   (04-03-90)
 
Noia 1-1 Alfoz Ribadeo 1-1 Alfoz
Xove Lago 0-0 Ribadeo Camarińas 1-1 Xove Lago
Negreira 3-0 Camarińas Sada 2-1 Negreira
Boimorto 0-1 Sada Arteixo 3-0 Boimorto
Flavia 0-0 Arteixo Cée 3-1 Flavia
Meirás 7-0 Cée Ribeira 4-0 Meirás
Obrero 2-1 Ribeira Sarriana 2-1 Obrero
San Lázaro 3-1 Sarriana Milagrosa 0-1 San Lázaro
Mindoniense 1-0 Milagrosa Vilalbés 2-3 Mindoniense
Foz 0-0 Vilalbés Foz 1-2 Noia
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-90) JORNADA 28   (18-03-90)
 
Noia 0-0 Ribadeo Camarińas 1-3 Ribadeo
Alfoz 3-0 Camarińas Sada 2-1 Alfoz
Xove Lago 0-1 Sada Arteixo 1-1 Xove Lago
Negreira 0-0 Arteixo Cée 0-3 Negreira
Boimorto 3-1 Cée Ribeira 2-0 Boimorto
Flavia 2-0 Ribeira Sarriana 1-0 Flavia
Meirás 1-0 Sarriana Milagrosa 1-3 Meirás
Obrero 4-1 Milagrosa Vilalbés 2-0 Obrero
San Lázaro 0-0 Vilalbés Foz 1-2 San Lázaro
Mindoniense 3-1 Foz Mindoniense 0-0 Noia
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-90) JORNADA 30   (01-04-90)
 
Noia 2-1 Camarińas Sada 7-0 Camarińas
Ribadeo 1-1 Sada Arteixo 1-2 Ribadeo
Alfoz 2-1 Arteixo Cée 0-3 Alfoz
Xove Lago 5-0 Cée Ribeira 3-0 Xove Lago
Negreira 0-1 Ribeira Sarriana 2-0 Negreira
Boimorto 5-2 Sarriana Milagrosa 3-1 Boimorto
Flavia 2-0 Milagrosa Vilalbés 1-0 Flavia
Meirás 1-1 Vilalbés Foz 2-0 Meirás
Obrero 4-1 Foz Mindoniense 0-0 Obrero
San Lázaro 0-0 Mindoniense San Lázaro 1-1 Noia
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-90) JORNADA 32   (15-04-90)
 
Noia 0-0 Sada Arteixo 0-0 Sada
Camarińas 3-1 Arteixo Cée 2-0 Camarińas
Ribadeo 1-1 Cée Ribeira 1-3 Ribadeo
Alfoz 2-1 Ribeira Sarriana 0-0 Alfoz
Xove Lago 4-0 Sarriana Milagrosa 0-2 Xove Lago
Negreira 1-2 Milagrosa Vilalbés 3-1 Negreira
Boimorto 1-1 Vilalbés Foz 2-1 Boimorto
Flavia 1-0 Foz Mindoniense 2-1 Flavia
Meirás 4-1 Mindoniense San Lázaro 1-2 Meirás
Obrero 1-0 San Lázaro Obrero 1-0 Noia
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-90) JORNADA 34   (29-04-90)
 
Noia 1-0 Arteixo Cée 0-2 Arteixo
Sada 1-1 Cée Ribeira 0-0 Sada
Camarińas 1-4 Ribeira Sarriana 4-0 Camarińas
Ribadeo 1-2 Sarriana Milagrosa 1-0 Ribadeo
Alfoz 1-2 Milagrosa Vilalbés 0-0 Alfoz
Xove Lago 1-2 Vilalbés Foz 3-2 Xove Lago
Negreira 2-0 Foz Mindoniense 3-0 Negreira
Boimorto 3-1 Mindoniense San Lázaro 5-0 Boimorto
Flavia 2-0 San Lázaro Obrero 0-1 Flavia
Meirás 0-0 Obrero Meirás 2-1 Noia
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-90) JORNADA 36   (13-05-90)
 
Noia 3-1 Cée Ribeira 3-0 Cée
Arteixo 0-1 Ribeira Sarriana 0-0 Arteixo
Sada 4-1 Sarriana Milagrosa 2-4 Sada
Camarińas 3-0 Milagrosa Vilalbés 4-1 Camarińas
Ribadeo 1-3 Vilalbés Foz 2-1 Ribadeo
Alfoz 2-1 Foz Mindoniense 1-3 Alfoz
Xove Lago 2-0 Mindoniense San Lázaro 4-1 Xove Lago
Negreira 0-0 San Lázaro Obrero 1-0 Negreira
Boimorto 4-4 Obrero Meirás 2-1 Boimorto
Flavia 1-0 Meirás Flavia 0-0 Noia
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-90) JORNADA 38   (27-05-90)
 
Ribeira 2-0 Noia Sarriana 2-1 Ribeira
Cée 3-0 Sarriana Milagrosa 4-1 Cée
Arteixo 2-1 Milagrosa Vilalbés 1-1 Arteixo
Sada 3-1 Vilalbés Foz 3-1 Sada
Camarińas 0-0 Foz Mindoniense 4-0 Camarińas
Ribadeo 0-0 Mindoniense San Lázaro 3-1 Ribadeo
Alfoz 1-1 San Lázaro Obrero 1-1 Alfoz
Xove Lago 0-1 Obrero Meirás 3-0 Xove Lago
Negreira 0-1 Meirás Flavia 1-0 Negreira
Boimorto 1-0 Flavia Noia 5-1 Boimorto

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sada 38 23 9 6 71 31 55
2 Meirás 38 19 4 5 59 33 52
3 Ribeira 38 20 7 11 66 36 47
4 Flavia 38 18 8 12 51 34 44
5 Noia 38 12 18 8 40 35 42
6 Negreira 38 18 6 14 47 32 42
7 Alfoz 38 13 14 11 44 42 40
8 Obrero 38 14 12 12 48 46 40
9 Mindoniense 38 13 13 12 43 38 39
10 Foz 38 16 7 15 57 59 39
11 Arteixo 38 13 12 13 37 36 38
12 Vilalbés 38 11 16 11 41 37 38
13 Xove Lago 38 14 10 14 56 45 38
14 Milagrosa 38 12 13 13 42 46 37
15 Ribadeo 38 10 16 12 47 48 36
16 San Lázaro 38 12 10 16 42 51 34
17 Sarriana 38 13 4 21 45 54 30
18 Cée 38 11 7 20 43 76 29
19 Boimorto 38 9 4 25 46 85 22
20 Camarińas 38 4 10 24 36 97 18

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (10-06-90) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (17-06-90)
 

Céltiga 2-1 Meirás Meirás 2-0 Céltiga

Volver atrás