REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO SUR) 1988-89


JORNADA 1   (04-09-88) JORNADA 2   (11-09-88)
 
Choco 1-3 Tomiño Tomiño 1-0 Nogueira de Ramuín
Catoira 0-0 Verín Verín 2-1 Choco
Caselas 1-0 Antela Antela 0-1 Catoira
Marín 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 3-0 Caselas
Pontevedrés 0-0 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Marín
Dunas 1-0 Moaña Moaña 0-2 Pontevedrés
Allariz 1-0 Celta Turista Celta Turista 2-2 Dunas
Ribadavia 0-0 Valadares Valadares 0-1 Allariz
Estradense 0-1 A Rúa A Rúa 0-1 Ribadavia
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-2 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Estradense
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-88) JORNADA 4   (25-09-88)
 
Tomiño 1-1 Verín Verín 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
Choco 1-1 Antela Antela 1-1 Tomiño
Catoira 2-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 5-0 Choco
Caselas 1-1 San Martiño San Martiño 2-3 Catoira
Marín 2-0 Moaña Moaña 3-1 Caselas
Pontevedrés 1-2 Celta Turista Celta Turista 2-1 Marín
Dunas 0-0 Valadares Valadares 2-0 Pontevedrés
Allariz 1-0 A Rúa A Rúa 0-1 Dunas
Ribadavia 1-1 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Allariz
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-0 Estradense Estradense 1-0 Ribadavia
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-88) JORNADA 6   (09-10-88)
 
Verín 0-1 Antela Antela 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
Tomiño 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 3-0 Verín
Choco 3-3 San Martiño San Martiño 0-1 Tomiño
Catoira 2-1 Moaña Moaña 0-1 Choco
Caselas 1-1 Celta Turista Celta Turista 0-0 Catoira
Marín 1-0 Valadares Valadares 1-0 Caselas
Pontevedrés 1-2 A Rúa A Rúa 1-1 Marín
Dunas 0-2 Portonovo Portonovo 1-0 Pontevedrés
Allariz 1-0 Estradense Estradense 3-4 Dunas
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-1 Ribadavia Ribadavia 1-2 Allariz
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-88) JORNADA 8   (23-10-88)
 
Antela 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
Verín 1-1 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Antela
Tomiño 3-1 Moaña Moaña 1-0 Verín
Choco 0-4 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-0 Tomiño
Catoira 2-0 Valadares Valadares 3-2 Choco
Caselas 2-0 A Rúa A Rúa 2-0 Catoira
Marín 1-0 Portonovo Portonovo 2-0 Caselas
Pontevedrés 1-1 Estradense Estradense 1-0 Marín
Dunas 3-0 Ribadavia Ribadavia 1-0 Pontevedrés
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-0 Allariz Allariz 0-1 Dunas
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-88) JORNADA 10   (06-11-88)
 
Porriño Industrial 1-0 San Martiño San Martiño 3-3 Nogueira de Ramuín
Antela 4-1 Moaña Moaña 1-1 Porriño Industrial
Verín 0-3 Celta Turista Celta Turista 3-0 Antela
Tomiño 2-1 Valadares Valadares 4-0 Verín
Choco 2-0 A Rúa A Rúa 1-1 Tomiño
Catoira 4-0 Portonovo Portonovo 6-0 Choco
Caselas 3-2 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Catoira
Marín 2-0 Ribadavia Ribadavia 0-0 Caselas
Pontevedrés 2-0 Allariz Allariz 1-1 Marín
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-0 Dunas Dunas 0-1 Pontevedrés
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-88) JORNADA 12   (20-11-88)
 
San Martiño 1-1 Moaña Moaña 0-0 Nogueira de Ramuín
Porriño Industrial 3-2 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-1 San Martiño
Antela 0-3 Valadares Valadares 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Verín 1-0 A Rúa A Rúa 1-2 Antela
Tomiño 0-1 Portonovo Portonovo 3-0 Verín
Choco 0-2 Estradense Estradense 0-1 Tomiño
Catoira 2-1 Ribadavia Ribadavia 0-0 Choco
Caselas 0-0 Allariz Allariz 2-0 Catoira
Marín 0-1 Dunas Dunas 3-0 Caselas
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-0 Marín
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-88) JORNADA 14   (04-12-88)
 
Moaña 1-0 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
San Martiño 0-0 Valadares Valadares 2-0 Moaña
Porriño Industrial 4-0 A Rúa A Rúa 0-2 San Martiño
Antela 1-1 Portonovo Portonovo 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Verín 3-0 Estradense Estradense 0-0 Antela
Tomiño 1-1 Ribadavia Ribadavia 0-0 Verín
Choco 0-2 Allariz Allariz 2-3 Tomiño
Catoira 0-0 Dunas Dunas 1-0 Choco
Caselas 1-3 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-0 Catoira
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-0 Marín Marín 2-0 Caselas
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-88) JORNADA 16   (18-12-88)
 
Celta Turista 2-0 Valadares Valadares 2-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
Moaña 2-1 A Rúa A Rúa 0-0 Celta Turista
San Martiño 1-5 Portonovo Portonovo 3-1 Moaña
Porriño Industrial 3-1 Estradense Estradense 0-1 San Martiño
Antela 0-1 Ribadavia Ribadavia 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Verín 0-1 Allariz Allariz 1-0 Antela
Tomiño 0-0 Dunas Dunas 3-1 Verín
Choco 1-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-0 Tomiño
Catoira 0-1 Marín Marín 2-0 Choco
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-0 Caselas Caselas 1-0 Catoira
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-89) JORNADA 18   (08-01-89)
 
Valadares 2-1 A Rúa Nogueira de Ramuín 0-0 A Rúa
Celta Turista 4-2 Portonovo Portonovo 0-0 Valadares
Moaña 2-2 Estradense Estradense 3-1 Celta Turista
San Martiño 1-0 Ribadavia Ribadavia 1-1 Moaña
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Allariz Allariz 2-1 San Martiño
Antela 1-2 Dunas Dunas 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Verín 0-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 4-1 Antela
Tomiño 2-1 Marín Marín 1-0 Verín
Choco 3-2 Caselas Caselas 0-4 Tomiño
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-0 Catoira Catoira 4-0 Choco
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-89) JORNADA 20   (29-01-89)
 
A Rúa 0-1 Portonovo Tomiño 3-2 Choco
Valadares 0-2 Estradense Verín 1-0 Catoira
Celta Turista 2-0 Ribadavia Antela 1-0 Caselas
Moaña 0-1 Allariz Porriño Industrial 1-1 Marín
San Martiño 1-2 Dunas San Martiño 1-0 Pontevedrés
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Pontevedrés Moaña 1-0 Dunas
Antela 1-0 Marín Celta Turista 1-0 Allariz
Verín 2-0 Caselas Valadares 3-0 Ribadavia
Tomiño 2-1 Catoira A Rúa 0-0 Estradense
Choco 1-0 Nogueira de Ramuín Portonovo 4-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 21   (05-02-89) JORNADA 22   (12-02-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-1 Tomiño Verín 0-1 Tomiño
Choco 3-0 Verín Antela 1-1 Choco
Catoira 0-0 Antela Porriño Industrial 2-0 Catoira
Caselas 2-0 Porriño Industrial San Martiño 2-0 Caselas
Marín 1-1 San Martiño Moaña 0-0 Marín
Pontevedrés 0-0 Moaña Celta Turista 3-0 Pontevedrés
Dunas 0-1 Celta Turista Valadares 0-0 Dunas
Allariz 0-0 Valadares A Rúa 0-1 Allariz
Ribadavia 1-0 A Rúa Portonovo 3-1 Ribadavia
Estradense 1-1 Portonovo Estradense 2-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 23   (19-02-89) JORNADA 24   (26-02-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 3-1 Verín Antela 0-0 Verín
Tomiño 3-1 Antela Porriño Industrial 5-3 Tomiño
Choco 1-0 Porriño Industrial San Martiño 2-2 Choco
Catoira 1-3 San Martiño Moaña 2-1 Catoira
Caselas 1-0 Moaña Celta Turista 1-0 Caselas
Marín 0-1 Celta Turista Valadares 2-1 Marín
Pontevedrés 3-1 Valadares A Rúa 1-0 Pontevedrés
Dunas 3-0 A Rúa Portonovo 1-0 Dunas
Allariz 3-1 Portonovo Estradense 3-1 Allariz
Ribadavia 0-3 Estradense Ribadavia 0-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 25   (05-03-89) JORNADA 26   (12-03-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 3-1 Antela Porriño Industrial 2-0 Antela
Verín 1-1 Porriño Industrial San Martiño 2-1 Verín
Tomiño 2-1 San Martiño Moaña 1-2 Tomiño
Choco 1-0 Moaña Celta Turista 6-0 Choco
Catoira 1-1 Celta Turista Valadares 3-0 Catoira
Caselas 1-1 Valadares A Rúa 0-5 Caselas
Marín 3-0 A Rúa Portonovo 1-2 Marín
Pontevedrés 2-3 Portonovo Estradense 1-1 Pontevedrés
Dunas 1-1 Estradense Ribadavia 0-0 Dunas
Allariz 1-0 Ribadavia Allariz 1-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 27   (19-03-89) JORNADA 28   (26-03-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 0-1 Porriño Industrial San Martiño 0-4 Porriño Industrial
Antela 2-1 San Martiño Moaña 1-0 Antela
Verín 1-1 Moaña Celta Turista 2-1 Verín
Tomiño 1-3 Celta Turista Valadares 2-0 Tomiño
Choco 1-2 Valadares A Rúa 2-1 Choco
Catoira 4-0 A Rúa Portonovo 3-0 Catoira
Caselas 1-1 Portonovo Estradense 0-0 Caselas
Marín 0-1 Estradense Ribadavia 2-3 Marín
Pontevedrés 2-2 Ribadavia Allariz 1-0 Pontevedrés
Dunas 2-1 Allariz Dunas 2-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 29   (02-04-89) JORNADA 30   (09-04-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 1-1 San Martiño Moaña 2-0 San Martiño
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Moaña Celta Turista 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Antela 2-1 Celta Turista Valadares 0-1 Antela
Verín 1-0 Valadares A Rúa 0-1 Verín
Tomiño 2-0 A Rúa Portonovo 2-1 Tomiño
Choco 1-2 Portonovo Estradense 0-0 Choco
Catoira 1-0 Estradense Ribadavia 2-0 Catoira
Caselas 2-2 Ribadavia Allariz 0-0 Caselas
Marín 2-0 Allariz Dunas 4-3 Marín
Pontevedrés 2-0 Dunas Pontevedrés 1-2 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 31   (16-04-89) JORNADA 32   (23-04-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 0-0 Moaña Celta Turista 2-0 Moaña
San Martiño 1-2 Celta Turista Valadares 3-1 San Martiño
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Valadares A Rúa 1-1 Porriño Industrial
Antela 3-0 A Rúa Portonovo 1-1 Antela
Verín 1-1 Portonovo Estradense 2-1 Verín
Tomiño 1-0 Estradense Ribadavia 1-1 Tomiño
Choco 2-1 Ribadavia Allariz 1-0 Choco
Catoira 1-0 Allariz Dunas 1-1 Catoira
Caselas 0-1 Dunas Pontevedrés 3-1 Caselas
Marín 1-0 Pontevedrés Marín 4-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 33   (30-04-89) JORNADA 34   (07-05-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 0-4 Celta Turista Valadares 0-0 Celta Turista
Moaña 0-0 Valadares A Rúa 1-5 Moaña
San Martiño 4-0 A Rúa Portonovo 2-2 San Martiño
Porriño Industrial 1-1 Portonovo Estradense 0-0 Porriño Industrial
Antela 3-2 Estradense Ribadavia 0-3 Antela
Verín 0-0 Ribadavia Allariz 0-0 Verín
Tomiño 2-1 Allariz Dunas 0-0 Tomiño
Choco 3-0 Dunas Pontevedrés 4-0 Choco
Catoira 0-3 Pontevedrés Marín 1-1 Catoira
Caselas 3-1 Marín Caselas 0-2 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 35   (14-05-89) JORNADA 36   (21-05-89)
 
Nogueira de Ramuín 2-1 Valadares A Rúa 0-1 Valadares
Celta Turista 3-0 A Rúa Portonovo 1-0 Celta Turista
Moaña 1-1 Portonovo Estradense 0-0 Moaña
San Martiño 5-1 Estradense Ribadavia 1-1 San Martiño
Porriño Industrial 2-1 Ribadavia Allariz 5-3 Porriño Industrial
Antela 0-1 Allariz Dunas 5-0 Antela
Verín 2-1 Dunas Pontevedrés 2-1 Verín
Tomiño 3-0 Pontevedrés Marín 1-3 Tomiño
Choco 2-0 Marín Caselas 3-0 Choco
Catoira 0-2 Caselas Catoira 0-1 Nogueira de Ramuín
 
JORNADA 37   (28-05-89) JORNADA 38   (04-06-89)
 
A Rúa 2-0 Nogueira de Ramuín Portonovo 12-0 A Rúa
Valadares 2-0 Portonovo Estradense 2-2 Valadares
Celta Turista 0-0 Estradense Ribadavia 0-1 Celta Turista
Moaña 1-0 Ribadavia Allariz 1-2 Moaña
San Martiño 1-0 Allariz Dunas 1-1 San Martiño
Porriño Industrial 0-4 Dunas Pontevedrés 0-3 Porriño Industrial
Antela 1-2 Pontevedrés Marín 5-0 Antela
Verín 1-2 Marín Caselas 1-1 Verín
Tomiño 2-0 Caselas Catoira 0-2 Tomiño
Choco 2-0 Catoira Nogueira de Ramuín 3-1 Choco

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Celta Turista 38 23 11 4 43 18 57
2 Tomiño 38 24 8 6 61 33 56
3 Portonovo 38 21 10 7 70 35 52
4 Dunas 38 19 12 7 52 28 50
5 Porriño Industrial 38 20 6 12 58 31 46
6 Nogueira de Ramuín 38 17 10 11 44 40 44
7 San Martiño 38 14 14 10 50 44 42
8 Marín 38 17 7 14 48 37 41
9 Allariz 38 17 7 14 33 33 41
10 Valadares 38 15 10 13 41 31 40
11 Antela 38 12 10 16 35 50 34
12 Moaña 38 11 12 15 33 42 34
13 Pontevedrés 38 13 7 18 42 40 33
14 Estradense 38 9 15 14 34 42 33
15 Caselas 38 10 10 18 35 50 30
16 Catoira 38 11 8 19 32 43 30
17 Verín 38 8 12 18 27 47 28
18 Choco* 38 12 4 22 41 76 26
19 Ribadavia 38 5 12 21 23 48 22
20 A Rúa 38 6 7 25 17 70 19

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (11-06-89) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (18-06-89)

Burela 2-1 Tomiño Tomiño 0-2 Burela

Volver atrás