REGIONAL PREFERENTE GALLEGA (GRUPO NORTE) 1988-89


JORNADA 1   (04-09-88) JORNADA 2   (11-09-88)
 
Burela 4-1 Alfoz Alfoz 2-1 Mindoniense
Órdenes 4-1 Ribeira Ribeira 0-0 Burela
Arteixo 0-0 Obrero Obrero 1-4 Órdenes
Vilalbés 2-2 Meirás Meirás 2-3 Arteixo
Negreira 3-2 Xallas Xallas 0-3 Vilalbés
Arzúa 1-2 Baio Baio 1-1 Negreira
Flavia 2-1 Camariñas Camariñas 3-2 Arzúa
Airiños 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 3-0 Flavia
Foz 0-0 Cée Cée 3-1 Airiños
Mindoniense 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-1 Foz
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-88) JORNADA 4   (25-09-88)
 
Alfoz 0-1 Ribeira Ribeira 0-0 Mindoniense
Burela 4-0 Obrero Obrero 1-2 Alfoz
Órdenes 0-1 Meirás Meirás 0-1 Burela
Arteixo 4-0 Xallas Xallas 1-1 Órdenes
Vilalbés 2-1 Baio Baio 2-1 Arteixo
Negreira 1-1 Camariñas Camariñas 1-2 Vilalbés
Arzúa 0-0 Sarriana Sarriana 1-1 Negreira
Flavia 2-0 Cée Cée 1-2 Arzúa
Airiños 3-2 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-0 Flavia
Mindoniense 1-0 Foz Airiños 1-1 Foz
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-88) JORNADA 6   (09-10-88)
 
Ribeira 1-1 Obrero Obrero 2-0 Mindoniense
Alfoz 0-1 Meirás Meirás 3-0 Ribeira
Burela 5-0 Xallas Xallas 0-2 Alfoz
Órdenes 2-0 Baio Baio 2-1 Burela
Arteixo 0-1 Camariñas Camariñas 2-5 Órdenes
Vilalbés 3-2 Sarriana Sarriana 3-1 Arteixo
Negreira 1-0 Cée Cée 1-4 Vilalbés
Arzúa 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-1 Negreira
Flavia 1-2 Foz Foz 1-0 Arzúa
Mindoniense 3-3 Airiños Airiños 1-1 Flavia
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-88) JORNADA 8   (23-10-88)
 
Obrero 0-1 Meirás Meirás 1-0 Mindoniense
Ribeira 1-1 Xallas Xallas 0-2 Obrero
Alfoz 0-0 Baio Baio 3-1 Ribeira
Burela 9-2 Camariñas Camariñas 3-0 Alfoz
Órdenes 3-0 Sarriana Sarriana 2-1 Burela
Arteixo 1-0 Cée Cée 1-5 Órdenes
Vilalbés 3-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-3 Arteixo
Negreira 0-1 Foz Foz 1-0 Vilalbés
Arzúa 2-1 Airiños Airiños 1-1 Negreira
Mindoniense 0-2 Flavia Flavia 1-2 Arzúa
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-88) JORNADA 10   (06-11-88)
 
Meirás 5-2 Xallas Xallas 0-0 Mindoniense
Obrero 1-1 Baio Baio 2-1 Meirás
Ribeira 1-0 Camariñas Camariñas 0-2 Obrero
Alfoz 2-0 Sarriana Sarriana 0-1 Ribeira
Burela 3-0 Cée Cée 0-0 Alfoz
Órdenes 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-1 Burela
Arteixo 0-1 Foz Foz 0-0 Órdenes
Vilalbés 8-0 Airiños Airiños 2-3 Arteixo
Negreira 5-2 Flavia Flavia 1-2 Vilalbés
Mindoniense 1-1 Arzúa Arzúa 0-0 Negreira
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-88) JORNADA 12   (20-11-88)
 
Xallas 1-1 Baio Baio 0-2 Mindoniense
Meirás 5-1 Camariñas Camariñas 3-0 Xallas
Obrero 0-0 Sarriana Sarriana 1-3 Meirás
Ribeira 2-1 Cée Cée 1-2 Obrero
Alfoz 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-1 Ribeira
Burela 6-1 Foz Foz 1-1 Alfoz
Órdenes 1-0 Airiños Airiños 1-1 Burela
Arteixo 2-0 Flavia Flavia 0-5 Órdenes
Vilalbés 1-1 Arzúa Arzúa 0-2 Arteixo
Mindoniense 1-0 Negreira Negreira 0-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-88) JORNADA 14   (04-12-88)
 
Baio 0-1 Camariñas Camariñas 2-1 Mindoniense
Xallas 0-5 Sarriana Sarriana 3-0 Baio
Meirás 1-0 Cée Cée 1-0 Xallas
Obrero 3-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-2 Meirás
Ribeira 0-2 Foz Foz 1-1 Obrero
Alfoz 4-2 Airiños Airiños 1-0 Ribeira
Burela 2-0 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Alfoz
Órdenes 6-0 Arzúa Arzúa 1-1 Burela
Arteixo 1-0 Negreira Negreira 1-2 Órdenes
Mindoniense 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Arteixo
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-88) JORNADA 16   (18-12-88)
 
Camariñas 1-0 Sarriana Sarriana 3-0 Mindoniense
Baio 3-1 Cée Cée 3-2 Camariñas
Xallas 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-1 Baio
Meirás 3-2 Foz Foz 0-4 Xallas
Obrero 2-0 Airiños Airiños 1-3 Meirás
Ribeira 1-0 Flavia Flavia 1-1 Obrero
Alfoz 2-2 Arzúa Arzúa 0-3 Ribeira
Burela 1-0 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Alfoz
Órdenes 3-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Burela
Mindoniense 3-0 Arteixo Arteixo 1-3 Órdenes
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-89) JORNADA 18   (08-01-89)
 
Sarriana 1-0 Cée Mindoniense 0-0 Cée
Camariñas 1-3 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Sarriana
Baio 1-0 Foz Foz 1-1 Camariñas
Xallas 3-1 Airiños Airiños 2-1 Baio
Meirás 0-0 Flavia Flavia 2-2 Xallas
Obrero 3-0 Arzúa Arzúa 1-1 Meirás
Ribeira 0-0 Negreira Negreira 0-2 Obrero
Alfoz 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Ribeira
Burela 1-2 Arteixo Arteixo 2-0 Alfoz
Mindoniense 2-2 Órdenes Órdenes 3-0 Burela
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-89) JORNADA 20   (29-01-89)
 
Cée 1-2 Xove Lago Alfoz 0-3 Burela
Sarriana 0-0 Foz Ribeira 0-2 Órdenes
Camariñas 2-1 Airiños Obrero 2-4 Arteixo
Baio 1-1 Flavia Meirás 0-0 Vilalbés
Xallas 1-0 Arzúa Xallas 0-2 Negreira
Meirás 0-1 Negreira Baio 3-0 Arzúa
Obrero 0-2 Vilalbés Camariñas 4-1 Flavia
Ribeira 2-1 Arteixo Sarriana 3-0 Airiños
Alfoz 1-2 Órdenes Cée 1-0 Foz
Burela 3-0 Mindoniense Xove Lago 1-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 21   (05-02-89) JORNADA 22   (12-02-89)
 
Mindoniense 0-0 Alfoz Ribeira 1-4 Alfoz
Burela 1-0 Ribeira Obrero 1-2 Burela
Órdenes 2-0 Obrero Meirás 1-2 Órdenes
Arteixo 2-2 Meirás Xallas 0-1 Arteixo
Vilalbés 4-1 Xallas Baio 1-0 Vilalbés
Negreira 2-1 Baio Camariñas 0-0 Negreira
Arzúa 1-2 Camariñas Sarriana 3-2 Arzúa
Flavia 7-1 Sarriana Cée 0-2 Flavia
Airiños 1-0 Cée Xove Lago 2-1 Airiños
Foz 0-0 Xove Lago Foz 1-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 23   (19-02-89) JORNADA 24   (26-02-89)
 
Mindoniense 0-0 Ribeira Obrero 3-0 Ribeira
Alfoz 3-1 Obrero Meirás 0-2 Alfoz
Burela 1-0 Meirás Xallas 0-4 Burela
Órdenes 2-1 Xallas Baio 0-2 Órdenes
Arteixo 2-1 Baio Camariñas 1-1 Arteixo
Vilalbés 5-0 Camariñas Sarriana 2-0 Vilalbés
Negreira 0-1 Sarriana Cée 1-3 Negreira
Arzúa 0-2 Cée Xove Lago 6-1 Arzúa
Flavia 1-2 Xove Lago Foz 2-3 Flavia
Foz 3-2 Airiños Airiños 1-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 25   (05-03-89) JORNADA 26   (12-03-89)
 
Mindoniense 0-2 Obrero Meirás 1-0 Obrero
Ribeira 0-1 Meirás Xallas 1-1 Ribeira
Alfoz 2-2 Xallas Baio 2-2 Alfoz
Burela 3-0 Baio Camariñas 2-1 Burela
Órdenes 4-0 Camariñas Sarriana 1-2 Órdenes
Arteixo 3-0 Sarriana Cée 1-1 Arteixo
Vilalbés 0-1 Cée Xove Lago 2-1 Vilalbés
Negreira 2-1 Xove Lago Foz 1-2 Negreira
Arzúa 1-1 Foz Airiños 1-1 Arzúa
Flavia 1-0 Airiños Flavia 1-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 27   (19-03-89) JORNADA 28   (26-03-89)
 
Mindoniense 2-1 Meirás Xallas 1-0 Meirás
Obrero 0-1 Xallas Baio 4-0 Obrero
Ribeira 1-0 Baio Camariñas 0-0 Ribeira
Alfoz 2-2 Camariñas Sarriana 3-2 Alfoz
Burela 3-1 Sarriana Cée 2-0 Burela
Órdenes 5-1 Cée Xove Lago 1-3 Órdenes
Arteixo 1-0 Xove Lago Foz 2-2 Arteixo
Vilalbés 1-0 Foz Airiños 0-1 Vilalbés
Negreira 2-0 Airiños Flavia 1-1 Negreira
Arzúa 1-0 Flavia Arzúa 2-2 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 29   (02-04-89) JORNADA 30   (09-04-89)
 
Mindoniense 1-0 Xallas Baio 0-0 Xallas
Meirás 1-0 Baio Camariñas 2-1 Meirás
Obrero 1-0 Camariñas Sarriana 4-1 Obrero
Ribeira 1-0 Sarriana Cée 1-1 Ribeira
Alfoz 2-2 Cée Xove Lago 1-1 Alfoz
Burela 2-0 Xove Lago Foz 1-2 Burela
Órdenes 4-0 Foz Airiños 1-4 Órdenes
Arteixo 3-2 Airiños Flavia 0-0 Arteixo
Vilalbés 4-1 Flavia Arzúa 0-1 Vilalbés
Negreira 1-1 Arzúa Negreira 1-4 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 31   (16-04-89) JORNADA 32   (23-04-89)
 
Mindoniense 1-0 Baio Camariñas 1-0 Baio
Xallas 0-1 Camariñas Sarriana 4-2 Xallas
Meirás 1-1 Sarriana Cée 1-0 Meirás
Obrero 2-1 Cée Xove Lago 1-0 Obrero
Ribeira 0-1 Xove Lago Foz 2-1 Ribeira
Alfoz 1-0 Foz Airiños 0-2 Alfoz
Burela 4-0 Airiños Flavia 0-1 Burela
Órdenes 4-0 Flavia Arzúa 0-1 Órdenes
Arteixo 2-2 Arzúa Negreira 1-1 Arteixo
Vilalbés 0-0 Negreira Vilalbés 1-1 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 33   (30-04-89) JORNADA 34   (07-05-89)
 
Mindoniense 0-0 Camariñas Sarriana 4-2 Camariñas
Baio 3-0 Sarriana Cée 3-1 Baio
Xallas 1-1 Cée Xove Lago 8-0 Xallas
Meirás 1-2 Xove Lago Foz 1-0 Meirás
Obrero 2-1 Foz Airiños 1-2 Obrero
Ribeira 3-2 Airiños Flavia 2-1 Ribeira
Alfoz 0-0 Flavia Arzúa 1-0 Alfoz
Burela 6-0 Arzúa Negreira 1-2 Burela
Órdenes 1-0 Negreira Vilalbés 2-0 Órdenes
Arteixo 0-0 Vilalbés Arteixo 3-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 35   (14-05-89) JORNADA 36   (21-05-89)
 
Mindoniense 0-2 Sarriana Cée 1-0 Sarriana
Camariñas 1-2 Cée Xove Lago 5-0 Camariñas
Baio 2-0 Xove Lago Foz 3-1 Baio
Xallas 2-0 Foz Airiños 4-1 Xallas
Meirás 9-0 Airiños Flavia 1-1 Meirás
Obrero 3-1 Flavia Arzúa 2-0 Obrero
Ribeira 1-0 Arzúa Negreira 1-0 Ribeira
Alfoz 0-1 Negreira Vilalbés 3-0 Alfoz
Burela 3-1 Vilalbés Arteixo 2-0 Burela
Órdenes 0-1 Arteixo Órdenes 3-0 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 37   (28-05-89) JORNADA 38   (04-06-89)
 
Cée 1-1 Mindoniense Xove Lago 2-2 Cée
Sarriana 1-2 Xove Lago Foz 7-1 Sarriana
Camariñas 2-2 Foz Airiños 3-2 Camariñas
Baio 3-1 Airiños Flavia 0-1 Baio
Xallas 0-1 Flavia Arzúa 2-1 Xallas
Meirás 1-1 Arzúa Negreira 2-0 Meirás
Obrero 0-1 Negreira Vilalbés 3-2 Obrero
Ribeira 2-2 Vilalbés Arteixo 1-1 Ribeira
Alfoz 2-0 Arteixo Órdenes 2-1 Alfoz
Burela 1-1 Órdenes Mindoniense 0-1 Burela

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Órdenes 38 30 5 3 95 24 65
2 Burela* 38 25 5 8 85 30 53
3 Xove Lago 38 19 13 6 70 42 51
4 Vilalbés 38 19 12 7 67 34 50
5 Arteixo 38 18 11 9 57 42 47
6 Negreira 38 14 13 11 40 34 41
7 Meirás 38 15 9 14 56 40 39
8 Sarriana 38 16 5 17 56 57 37
9 Camariñas 38 14 8 16 50 71 36
10 Alfoz 38 11 14 13 45 47 36
11 Foz 38 12 12 14 43 49 36
12 Baio 38 14 7 17 45 46 35
13 Obrero 38 14 7 17 46 53 35
14 Ribeira 38 11 11 16 30 45 33
15 Flavia 38 11 9 18 40 58 31
16 Cée 38 11 9 18 38 55 31
17 Mindoniense 38 8 14 16 27 42 30
18 Arzúa 38 7 14 17 34 65 28
19 Airiños 38 8 6 24 43 87 22
20 Xallas 38 6 10 22 32 78 22

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (11-06-89) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (18-06-89)

Burela 2-1 Tomiño Tomiño 0-2 Burela

Volver atrás