REGIONAL PREFERENTE OESTE 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Milagrosa Milagrosa 1-0 Outomuro
Anduriña 2-0 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 1-1 Anduriña
Lemos 0-0 Choco Choco 3-0 Arenteiro
Tyde 0-1 Salvatierra Salvatierra 0-2 Lemos
Flavia 2-0 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Tyde
Celanova 1-1 Fisterra Fisterra 1-0 Flavia
Pontevedrés 2-0 San Martiño San Martiño 2-0 Celanova
Caselas 1-1 Céltiga Céltiga 3-0 Pontevedrés
Outomuro 2-0 Chantada Chantada 2-0 Caselas
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Milagrosa 1-4 Arsenal Arsenal 1-1 Outomuro
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-1 Milagrosa
Anduriña 2-1 Choco Choco 3-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 2-0 Salvatierra Salvatierra 2-1 Anduriña
Lemos 1-0 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Arenteiro
Tyde 3-1 Fisterra Fisterra 2-2 Lemos
Flavia 1-0 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Tyde
Celanova 1-0 Céltiga Céltiga 4-2 Flavia
Pontevedrés 1-1 Chantada Chantada 1-0 Celanova
Outomuro 1-0 Caselas Pontevedrés 2-2 Caselas
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Arsenal 1-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 2-0 Outomuro
Milagrosa 0-3 Choco Choco 1-0 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 3-2 Salvatierra Salvatierra 0-0 Milagrosa
Anduriña 2-1 Boiro Boiro 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 3-0 Fisterra Fisterra 0-1 Anduriña
Lemos 1-0 San Martiño San Martiño 1-2 Arenteiro
Tyde 0-1 Céltiga Céltiga 2-0 Lemos
Flavia 2-0 Chantada Chantada 1-0 Tyde
Celanova 1-2 Caselas Caselas 0-0 Flavia
Outomuro 1-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-0 Celanova
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Vista Alegre 2-0 Choco Choco 0-0 Outomuro
Arsenal 2-2 Salvatierra Salvatierra 1-0 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 0-0 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 0-2 Fisterra Fisterra 2-0 Milagrosa
Anduriña 4-0 San Martiño San Martiño 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 1-1 Céltiga Céltiga 1-0 Anduriña
Lemos 3-0 Chantada Chantada 1-0 Arenteiro
Tyde 0-1 Caselas Caselas 0-2 Lemos
Flavia 1-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-0 Tyde
Outomuro 2-1 Celanova Celanova 0-1 Flavia
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Choco 2-0 Salvatierra Salvatierra 1-0 Outomuro
Vista Alegre 2-0 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Choco
Arsenal 3-3 Fisterra Fisterra 0-1 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 2-1 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Céltiga Céltiga 4-1 Milagrosa
Anduriña 3-3 Chantada Chantada 1-2 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 2-2 Caselas Caselas 2-3 Anduriña
Lemos 4-2 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 3-0 Arenteiro
Tyde 3-2 Celanova Celanova 2-0 Lemos
Outomuro 2-1 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Tyde
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Salvatierra 0-1 Boiro Boiro 3-1 Outomuro
Choco 2-0 Fisterra Fisterra 3-2 Salvatierra
Vista Alegre 5-1 San Martiño San Martiño 0-0 Choco
Arsenal 2-0 Céltiga Céltiga 1-0 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 0-0 Chantada Chantada 4-2 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 1-1 Caselas Caselas 2-0 Milagrosa
Anduriña 3-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-1 Celanova Celanova 2-0 Anduriña
Lemos 3-1 Flavia Arenteiro 1-1 Flavia
Outomuro 0-3 Tyde Lemos 3-1 Tyde
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Boiro 2-2 Fisterra Fisterra 2-0 Outomuro
Salvatierra 1-1 San Martiño San Martiño 4-0 Boiro
Choco 2-0 Céltiga Céltiga 2-1 Salvatierra
Vista Alegre 3-1 Chantada Chantada 0-1 Choco
Arsenal 0-0 Caselas Caselas 1-1 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 1-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-1 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Celanova Celanova 0-0 Milagrosa
Anduriña 1-2 Flavia Flavia 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 1-1 Tyde Tyde 2-2 Anduriña
Outomuro 1-1 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Arenteiro
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Fisterra 2-0 San Martiño San Martiño 3-1 Outomuro
Boiro 2-1 Céltiga Céltiga 2-0 Fisterra
Salvatierra 2-0 Chantada Chantada 0-1 Boiro
Choco 1-0 Caselas Caselas 0-0 Salvatierra
Vista Alegre 5-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-2 Choco
Arsenal 3-0 Celanova Celanova 2-2 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 0-0 Flavia Flavia 2-1 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Tyde Tyde 2-1 Milagrosa
Anduriña 2-3 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Outomuro 1-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-0 Anduriña
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
San Martiño 3-0 Céltiga Outomuro 2-1 Céltiga
Fisterra 1-1 Chantada Chantada 2-2 San Martiño
Boiro 2-1 Caselas Caselas 1-0 Fisterra
Salvatierra 2-2 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-2 Boiro
Choco 2-0 Celanova Celanova 2-0 Salvatierra
Vista Alegre 3-0 Flavia Choco 5-0 Flavia
Arsenal 0-2 Tyde Tyde 1-6 Vista Alegre
Milagrosa 0-0 Lemos Lemos 4-1 Arsenal
Porriño Industrial 3-2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Milagrosa
Outomuro 4-1 Anduriña Anduriña 0-1 Porriño Industrial
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Céltiga 2-0 Chantada Milagrosa 1-3 Porriño Industrial
San Martiño 1-0 Caselas Arsenal 1-0 Anduriña
Fisterra 1-5 Pontevedrés Vista Alegre 0-0 Arenteiro
Boiro 2-0 Celanova Choco 0-2 Lemos
Salvatierra 1-1 Flavia Salvatierra 0-1 Tyde
Choco 2-1 Tyde Boiro 3-1 Flavia
Vista Alegre 3-1 Lemos Fisterra 2-1 Celanova
Arsenal 2-1 Arenteiro San Martiño 1-0 Pontevedrés
Milagrosa 2-1 Anduriña Céltiga 1-0 Caselas
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Outomuro Chantada 1-1 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Outomuro 0-0 Milagrosa Arsenal 1-0 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Arsenal Vista Alegre 1-1 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 1-3 Vista Alegre Choco 2-0 Anduriña
Arenteiro 2-1 Choco Salvatierra 0-2 Arenteiro
Lemos 1-0 Salvatierra Boiro 0-0 Lemos
Tyde 0-2 Boiro Fisterra 5-0 Tyde
Flavia 0-2 Fisterra San Martiño 0-2 Flavia
Celanova 1-1 San Martiño Céltiga 0-1 Celanova
Pontevedrés 2-1 Céltiga Chantada 1-0 Pontevedrés
Caselas 2-1 Chantada Caselas 4-0 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Outomuro 2-5 Arsenal Vista Alegre 2-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 1-1 Vista Alegre Choco 2-0 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 2-1 Choco Salvatierra 2-3 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 0-2 Salvatierra Boiro 2-1 Anduriña
Arenteiro 1-2 Boiro Fisterra 0-0 Arenteiro
Lemos 5-1 Fisterra San Martiño 2-0 Lemos
Tyde 3-1 San Martiño Céltiga 4-1 Tyde
Flavia 1-3 Céltiga Chantada 0-0 Flavia
Celanova 2-0 Chantada Caselas 2-1 Celanova
Caselas 2-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 3-2 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Outomuro 0-0 Vista Alegre Choco 0-0 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 1-2 Choco Salvatierra 4-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 2-1 Salvatierra Boiro 2-1 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 0-0 Boiro Fisterra 1-1 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 1-2 Fisterra San Martiño 3-2 Anduriña
Arenteiro 1-0 San Martiño Céltiga 3-2 Arenteiro
Lemos 2-0 Céltiga Chantada 0-1 Lemos
Tyde 2-0 Chantada Caselas 0-0 Tyde
Flavia 0-1 Caselas Pontevedrés 2-2 Flavia
Celanova 2-0 Pontevedrés Celanova 0-2 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Outomuro 0-0 Choco Salvatierra 2-1 Choco
Vista Alegre 3-0 Salvatierra Boiro 1-0 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 2-2 Boiro Fisterra 0-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 0-1 Fisterra San Martiño 3-0 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 1-2 San Martiño Céltiga 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 2-1 Céltiga Chantada 2-1 Anduriña
Arenteiro 1-0 Chantada Caselas 0-2 Arenteiro
Lemos 1-0 Caselas Pontevedrés 3-2 Lemos
Tyde 5-1 Pontevedrés Celanova 1-0 Tyde
Flavia 3-1 Celanova Flavia 1-0 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Outomuro 3-0 Salvatierra Boiro 5-1 Salvatierra
Choco 2-0 Boiro Fisterra 6-2 Choco
Vista Alegre 3-0 Fisterra San Martiño 3-0 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 0-0 San Martiño Céltiga 2-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 2-2 Céltiga Chantada 1-1 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Chantada Caselas 3-2 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 2-1 Caselas Pontevedrés 1-1 Anduriña
Arenteiro 2-1 Pontevedrés Celanova 0-0 Arenteiro
Lemos 4-1 Celanova Flavia 3-2 Lemos
Tyde 2-0 Flavia Tyde 3-2 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Outomuro 2-2 Boiro Fisterra 1-1 Boiro
Salvatierra 5-0 Fisterra San Martiño 1-0 Salvatierra
Choco 0-0 San Martiño Céltiga 0-2 Choco
Vista Alegre 2-0 Céltiga Chantada 0-2 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 0-1 Chantada Caselas 1-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 3-1 Caselas Pontevedrés 2-1 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 5-0 Pontevedrés Celanova 1-0 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 2-0 Celanova Flavia 3-1 Anduriña
Flavia 2-1 Arenteiro Tyde 0-0 Arenteiro
Tyde 4-2 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Outomuro 1-0 Fisterra San Martiño 2-0 Fisterra
Boiro 1-0 San Martiño Céltiga 0-0 Boiro
Salvatierra 4-1 Céltiga Chantada 1-2 Salvatierra
Choco 3-1 Chantada Caselas 1-0 Choco
Vista Alegre 1-0 Caselas Pontevedrés 0-1 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 2-0 Pontevedrés Celanova 2-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 1-0 Celanova Flavia 3-0 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Flavia Tyde 2-2 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 1-1 Tyde Lemos 4-0 Anduriña
Arenteiro 2-1 Lemos Arenteiro 0-0 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Outomuro 1-1 San Martiño Céltiga 0-0 San Martiño
Fisterra 2-3 Céltiga Chantada 3-1 Fisterra
Boiro 0-0 Chantada Caselas 0-0 Boiro
Salvatierra 3-1 Caselas Pontevedrés 2-1 Salvatierra
Choco 0-0 Pontevedrés Celanova 2-2 Choco
Vista Alegre 2-1 Celanova Flavia 3-2 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 0-2 Flavia Tyde 2-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 2-1 Tyde Lemos 2-1 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Lemos Arenteiro 1-0 Porriño Industrial
Anduriña 3-1 Arenteiro Anduriña 4-1 Outomuro
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Céltiga 3-0 Outomuro Chantada 2-1 Céltiga
San Martiño 2-2 Chantada Caselas 2-0 San Martiño
Fisterra 7-1 Caselas Pontevedrés 0-3 Fisterra
Boiro 2-0 Pontevedrés Celanova 1-0 Boiro
Salvatierra 2-0 Celanova Flavia 5-0 Salvatierra
Flavia 0-0 Choco Tyde 3-1 Choco
Vista Alegre 1-0 Tyde Lemos 2-0 Vista Alegre
Arsenal 1-0 Lemos Arenteiro 2-0 Arsenal
Milagrosa 0-3 Arenteiro Anduriña 0-0 Milagrosa
Porriño Industrial 1-1 Anduriña Outomuro 0-2 Porriño Industrial

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Vista Alegre 38 21 10 7 63 27 52
2 Lemos 38 22 6 10 66 37 50
3 Flavia 38 20 7 11 56 38 47
4 Boiro 38 17 13 8 45 34 47
5 Choco 38 18 10 10 47 34 46
6 Porriño Industrial 38 19 7 12 55 41 45
7 Arenteiro 38 14 14 10 42 35 42
8 San Martiño 38 16 9 13 45 40 41
9 Céltiga 38 18 5 15 53 46 41
10 Fisterra 38 14 9 15 57 58 37
11 Caselas 38 13 10 15 38 44 36
12 Tyde 38 14 6 18 50 55 34
13 Salvatierra 38 13 6 19 47 56 32
14 Celanova 38 12 8 17 35 46 32
15 Anduriña 38 12 7 18 52 60 31
16 Outomuro 38 10 11 19 37 55 31
17 Chantada 38 10 10 18 34 51 30
18 Pontevedrés 38 11 8 19 43 66 30
19 Arsenal 38 10 9 19 38 52 29
20 Milagrosa 38 7 13 18 27 55 27

Volver atrás