REGIONAL PREFERENTE GUIPUZCOANA 1983-84

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Hondarribia 0-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-1 Zumaiako
Eskoriatza 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-2 Hondarribia
Michelín Vitoria 1-0 Elgoibar Michelín Vitoria 1-1 Eskoriatza
Mutriku 3-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-3 Elgoibar
Zarautz 1-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Mutriku
Hernani 4-0 Danena Danena 1-1 Zarautz
Pasajes 0-1 Alegría Alegría 6-1 Hernani
Euskalduna 2-1 Urola Urola 2-1 Pasajes
Ordizia 1-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 2-1 Euskalduna
Zumaiako 4-2 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 0-0 Ordizia

JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
Lagun Onak 2-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-2 Zumaiako
Hondarribia 1-2 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 2-0 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 1-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 2-2 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 1-2 Alavés Aficionados Eskoriatza 4-1 Alavés Aficionados
Mutriku 2-0 Danena Danena 0-3 Elgoibar
Zarautz 2-1 Alegría Alegría 1-2 Mutriku
Hernani 4-1 Urola Urola 0-1 Zarautz
Pasajes 1-0 Amaikak Bat Hernani 4-1 Amaikak Bat
Euskalduna 0-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 1-0 Pasajes
Zumaiako 0-1 Ordizia Ordizia 3-0 Euskalduna
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Michelín Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 0-2 Zumaiako
Lagun Onak 4-1 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 4-2 Danena Danena 2-0 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 3-0 Alegría Alegría 1-0 Eskoriatza
Mutriku 6-1 Urola Urola 1-2 Elgoibar
Zarautz 2-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-3 Mutriku
Hernani 4-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 0-3 Zarautz
Pasajes 3-3 Ordizia Ordizia 2-1 Hernani
Zumaiako 4-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-2 Pasajes
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Michelín Vitoria 2-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 2-0 Zumaiako
Aurrera Vitoria 0-5 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-2 Danena Danena 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 2-2 Alegría Alegría 0-0 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 2-1 Urola Urola 4-1 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 1-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-0 Eskoriatza
Mutriku 1-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 0-0 Elgoibar
Zarautz 2-1 Ordizia Ordizia 2-3 Mutriku
Hernani 4-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-5 Zarautz
Zumaiako 2-1 Pasajes Pasajes 3-3 Hernani
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Trintxerpe 3-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Zumaiako
Michelín Vitoria 1-1 Danena Danena 3-1 Trintxerpe
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Alegría Alegría 2-5 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-0 Urola Urola 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 2-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 1-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 0-0 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 2-1 Ordizia Ordizia 4-1 Eskoriatza
Mutriku 3-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-2 Elgoibar
Zarautz 0-0 Pasajes Pasajes 2-1 Mutriku
Zumaiako 2-5 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Zarautz
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Danena Danena 1-4 Zumaiako
Trintxerpe 0-0 Alegría Alegría 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Michelín Vitoria 1-1 Urola Urola 4-0 Trintxerpe
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-0 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 2-3 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 0-0 Ordizia Ordizia 2-2 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 5-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-2 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 0-0 Pasajes Pasajes 3-1 Eskoriatza
Mutriku 2-2 Hernani Hernani 4-2 Elgoibar
Zumaiako 1-0 Zarautz Zarautz 1-1 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Danena 1-1 Alegría Alegría 2-2 Zumaiako
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Urola Urola 4-1 Danena
Trintxerpe 0-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Michelín Vitoria 2-2 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 4-0 Trintxerpe
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Ordizia Ordizia 1-1 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 0-0 Pasajes Pasajes 0-1 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 2-1 Hernani Hernani 3-3 Hondarribia
Elgoibar 0-1 Zarautz Zarautz 5-1 Eskoriatza
Zumaiako 1-3 Mutriku Mutriku 0-0 Elgoibar
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
Alegría 1-0 Urola Urola 1-0 Zumaiako
Danena 0-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Alegría
Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 2-1 Danena
Trintxerpe 1-0 Ordizia Ordizia 3-1 Alavés Aficionados
Michelín Vitoria 4-3 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-1 Trintxerpe
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Pasajes Pasajes 1-2 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-1 Hernani Hernani 5-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 2-1 Zarautz Zarautz 2-2 Lagun Onak
Eskoriatza 2-4 Mutriku Mutriku 2-0 Hondarribia
Zumaiako 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Eskoriatza
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
Urola 0-0 Amaikak Bat Zumaiako 0-0 Amaikak Bat
Alegría 0-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 1-1 Urola
Danena 2-1 Ordizia Ordizia 5-2 Alegría
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 Danena
Trintxerpe 0-0 Pasajes Pasajes 1-2 Alavés Aficionados
Michelín Vitoria 0-3 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Trintxerpe
Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Zarautz Zarautz 3-2 Michelín Vitoria
Lagun Onak 0-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Hondarribia 2-4 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-3 Lagun Onak
Zumaiako 1-3 Eskoriatza Eskoriatza 0-2 Hondarribia
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
Amaikak Bat 1-0 Aloña Mendi Lagun Onak 2-0 Hondarribia
Urola 1-2 Ordizia Aurrera Vitoria 2-2 Eskoriatza
Alegría 0-2 Euskalduna Elgoibar 2-1 Michelín Vitoria
Danena 0-3 Pasajes Trintxerpe 2-2 Mutriku
Alavés Aficionados 2-2 Hernani Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Zarautz
Trintxerpe 2-1 Zarautz Danena 0-1 Hernani
Michelín Vitoria 0-1 Mutriku Alegría 0-1 Pasajes
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Elgoibar Urola 1-1 Euskalduna
Lagun Onak 4-1 Eskoriatza Amaikak Bat 1-2 Ordizia
Hondarribia 2-2 Zumaiako Aloña Mendi 2-3 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Zumaiako 3-2 Lagun Onak Aurrera Vitoria 0-4 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 3-1 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 1-2 Michelín Vitoria Trintxerpe 0-3 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 5-0 Trintxerpe Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 2-4 Alavés Aficionados Danena 2-2 Mutriku
Zarautz 0-1 Danena Alegría 1-0 Zarautz
Hernani 1-2 Alegría Urola 0-1 Hernani
Pasajes 2-1 Urola Amaikak Bat 2-2 Pasajes
Euskalduna 3-0 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 1-0 Euskalduna
Ordizia 2-2 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 3-2 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Zumaiako 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Michelín Vitoria 1-4 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 0-0 Michelín Vitoria Trintxerpe 0-2 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 1-3 Trintxerpe Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Hondarribia
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Eskoriatza Danena 1-3 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 4-1 Danena Alegría 1-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 0-1 Alegría Urola 1-2 Mutriku
Zarautz 1-1 Urola Amaikak Bat 1-1 Zarautz
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Hernani Aloña Mendi 0-0 Hernani
Pasajes 0-0 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 2-0 Pasajes
Euskalduna 0-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 2-1 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Zumaiako 0-0 Michelín Vitoria Trintxerpe 5-1 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Trintxerpe Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-3 Alavés Aficionados Danena 1-2 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 1-1 Danena Alegría 3-1 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 3-0 Alegría Urola 1-1 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 0-0 Urola Amaikak Bat 2-2 Elgoibar
Mutriku 0-0 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 1-0 Mutriku
Zarautz 1-2 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 1-0 Zarautz
Hernani 0-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 2-3 Hernani
Pasajes 3-0 Euskalduna Pasajes 1-0 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Zumaiako 1-0 Trintxerpe Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-3 Alavés Aficionados Danena 1-0 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Danena Alegría 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-1 Alegría Urola 1-1 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 1-2 Urola Amaikak Bat 1-0 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 3-1 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 1-2 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 3-1 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 3-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 2-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 0-2 Mutriku
Zarautz 0-0 Euskalduna Pasajes 0-1 Zarautz
Hernani 2-0 Pasajes Hernani 4-1 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Zumaiako 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Danena 1-3 Alavés Aficionados
Trintxerpe 4-1 Danena Alegría 2-2 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-0 Alegría Urola 1-0 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Urola Amaikak Bat 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-2 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 1-1 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 2-1 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 6-0 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 2-2 Ordizia Euskalduna 2-1 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 2-0 Euskalduna Pasajes 0-0 Elgoibar
Mutriku 4-0 Pasajes Hernani 1-1 Mutriku
Zarautz 0-0 Hernani Zarautz 0-1 Zumaiako

JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Zumaiako 2-2 Danena Alegría 2-1 Danena
Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Alegría Urola 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Trintxerpe 1-1 Urola Amaikak Bat 0-0 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-0 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 4-1 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 1-0 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 1-3 Euskalduna Pasajes 3-1 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 2-0 Pasajes Hernani 2-1 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 1-1 Hernani Zarautz 1-1 Elgoibar
Mutriku 2-0 Zarautz Mutriku 4-2 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Zumaiako 3-0 Alegría Urola 1-0 Alegría
Danena 1-3 Urola Amaikak Bat 1-1 Danena
Alavés Aficionados 6-1 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Trintxerpe 3-0 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 2-1 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-3 Ordizia Euskalduna 2-0 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Euskalduna Pasajes 3-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 2-1 Pasajes Hernani 3-0 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 0-2 Hernani Zarautz 2-0 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 0-2 Zarautz Mutriku 3-0 Eskoriatza
Elgoibar 0-0 Mutriku Elgoibar 2-1 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Zumaiako 2-0 Urola Amaikak Bat 1-1 Urola
Alegría 0-0 Amaikak Bat Aloña Mendi 4-2 Alegría
Danena 0-2 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 3-0 Danena
Alavés Aficionados 3-1 Ordizia Euskalduna 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Trintxerpe 4-0 Euskalduna Pasajes 2-1 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-1 Pasajes Hernani 0-0 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Hernani Zarautz 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 0-0 Zarautz Mutriku 1-1 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 0-3 Mutriku Elgoibar 4-2 Hondarribia
Eskoriatza 2-3 Elgoibar Eskoriatza 4-2 Zumaiako
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
Amaikak Bat 1-0 Zumaiako Aloña Mendi 1-3 Amaikak Bat
Urola 1-1 Aloña Mendi Ordizia 2-1 Urola
Alegría 3-0 Ordizia Euskalduna 1-0 Alegría
Danena 1-3 Euskalduna Pasajes 2-1 Danena
Alavés Aficionados 0-3 Pasajes Hernani 1-2 Alavés Aficionados
Trintxerpe 0-1 Hernani Zarautz 0-0 Trintxerpe
Michelín Vitoria 1-1 Zarautz Mutriku 5-0 Michelín Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria 1-5 Mutriku Elgoibar 3-3 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-2 Elgoibar Eskoriatza 2-0 Lagun Onak
Hondarribia 2-3 Eskoriatza Zumaiako 2-0 Hondarribia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mutriku 38 24 9 5 82 36 57
2 Hernani 38 20 12 6 77 41 52
3 Ordizia 38 20 9 9 66 43 49
4 Elgoibar 38 18 13 7 63 42 49
5 Alavés Aficionados 38 17 12 9 59 37 46
6 Lagun Onak 38 16 13 9 54 39 45
7 Zarautz 38 13 13 12 42 33 42
8 Pasajes 38 14 10 14 46 42 42
9 Eskoriatza 38 15 7 16 62 64 37
10 Amaikak Bat 38 12 13 13 38 45 37
11 Zumaiako 38 15 6 17 57 56 36
12 Trintxerpe 38 12 11 15 51 58 35
13 Euskalduna 38 14 6 18 43 60 34
14 Alegría 38 12 10 16 41 53 34
15 Aloña Mendi 38 10 14 14 42 49 34
16 Michelín Vitoria 38 10 13 15 42 60 33
17 Urola 38 9 14 15 41 74 32
18 Aurrera Vitoria 38 10 10 18 38 61 30
19 Danena 38 7 9 22 36 75 23
20 Hondarribia 38 5 10 23 38 77 20

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (03-06-84) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (10-06-84)
 

Balmaseda 0-0 Hernani Hernani 2-1 Balmaseda

Volver atrás