PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO A) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (17-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-67)

 
Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Bergara Bergara 1-3 Lagun Onak
Aloña Mendi 3-3 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-2 Alavés Aficionados
Ilintxa 3-1 Roteta Roteta 1-4 Aloña Mendi
DESCANSA - Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-1 Ilintxa
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat - DESCANSA
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-67)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-67)

 
Bergara 1-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-3 Lagun Onak
Alavés Aficionados 3-0 Roteta Roteta 1-2 Bergara
Aloña Mendi 3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-1 Alavés Aficionados
Ilintxa 9-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-2 Aloña Mendi
DESCANSA - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-3 Ilintxa
Lagun Onak 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 5   (29-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (05-11-67)

 
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Roteta Roteta 0-4 Lagun Onak
Bergara 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Alavés Aficionados 2-3 Amaikak Bat Bergara 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Aloña Mendi 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Alavés Aficionados
Ilintxa 3-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aloña Mendi 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Lagun Onak - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 7   (12-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (19-11-67)

 
Roteta 0-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Lagun Onak
Aretxabaleta 3-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 8-3 Roteta
Bergara 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Aretxabaleta
Alavés Aficionados 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Bergara
Aloña Mendi - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alavés Aficionados
Lagun Onak 0-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-1 Aloña Mendi
 

JORNADA 9   (26-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (03-12-67)

 
Anaitasuna 4-1 Amaikak Bat Lagun Onak 3-0 Amaikak Bat
Roteta 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-5 Anaitasuna
Aretxabaleta 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Roteta
Bergara - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Aretxabaleta
Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 5-3 Bergara
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 4-1 Alavés Aficionados
 

JORNADA 11   (10-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (17-12-67)

 
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Bergara 6-1 Alavés Aficionados
Anaitasuna 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aretxabaleta 2-0 Aloña Mendi
Roteta - DESCANSA Roteta 2-4 Ilintxa
Aretxabaleta 5-1 Ilintxa Anaitasuna - DESCANSA
Bergara 2-3 Aloña Mendi Amaikak Bat 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Lagun Onak Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 13   (31-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-68)

 
Lagun Onak 0-0 Bergara Aretxabaleta 2-1 Bergara
Alavés Aficionados 0-2 Aretxabaleta Roteta 0-2 Alavés Aficionados
Aloña Mendi 8-0 Roteta Anaitasuna 1-4 Aloña Mendi
Ilintxa 5-2 Anaitasuna Amaikak Bat 1-5 Ilintxa
DESCANSA - Amaikak Bat Aurrera Vitoria - DESCANSA
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-68)

 
Lagun Onak 2-3 Aretxabaleta Roteta 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Bergara 4-0 Roteta Anaitasuna 1-1 Bergara
Alavés Aficionados 0-2 Anaitasuna Amaikak Bat 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aloña Mendi 4-0 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Ilintxa 7-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Ilintxa
DESCANSA - Aurrera Ondarroa DESCANSA - Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-68)

 
Lagun Onak 1-2 Roteta Anaitasuna 1-0 Roteta
Aretxabaleta 0-0 Anaitasuna Amaikak Bat 1-5 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 1-3 Bergara Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Bergara
Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Aloña Mendi DESCANSA - Aloña Mendi
Ilintxa - DESCANSA Ilintxa 4-3 Lagun Onak

JORNADA 19   (11-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-68)

 
Lagun Onak 2-2 Anaitasuna Amaikak Bat 1-5 Anaitasuna
Roteta 2-0 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Vitoria 1-3 Roteta
Aretxabaleta 4-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Aretxabaleta
Bergara 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa DESCANSA - Bergara
Alavés Aficionados - DESCANSA Ilintxa 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aloña Mendi 2-3 Ilintxa Aloña Mendi 1-1 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 21   (25-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (03-03-68)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-3 Lagun Onak Aurrera Vitoria 5-0 Amaikak Bat
Anaitasuna 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 0-4 Anaitasuna
Roteta 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa DESCANSA - Roteta
Aretxabaleta - DESCANSA Ilintxa 1-5 Aretxabaleta
Bergara 2-0 Ilintxa Aloña Mendi 2-0 Bergara
Alavés Aficionados 3-1 Aloña Mendi Lagun Onak 4-0 Alavés Aficionados

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Aretxabaleta 20 16 2 2 53 19 34
2 Ilintxa 20 13 2 5 60 38 28
3 Anaitasuna 20 11 4 5 40 22 26
4 Lagun Onak 20 10 5 5 39 24 25
5 Aloña Mendi 20 10 4 6 46 25 24
6 Bergara20 95 633 2223
7 Aurrera Ondarroa 20 7 3 10 22 33 17
8 Alavés Aficionados 20 7 1 12 28 40 15
9 Amaikak Bat 20 5 0 15 26 64 10
10 Roteta 20 4 2 14 17 51 10
11 Aurrera Vitoria 20 2 4 14 16 42 8

Volver atrás