PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO B) 1966-67

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Ilintxa 3-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Vitoria
Alavés Aficionados 1-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-2 Ilintxa
Aretxabaleta 4-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 5-1 Alavés Aficionados
Anaitasuna 3-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 1-2 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Elgoibar 1-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-0 Vitoria
Ilintxa 2-3 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 2-1 Elgoibar
Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Ilintxa
Aretxabaleta 2-1 Bergara Bergara 4-1 Alavés Aficionados
Anaitasuna 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Vitoria 1-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 5-0 Anaitasuna
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Lagun Onak 1-0 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 5-0 Vitoria
Elgoibar 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 4-0 Bergara Bergara 2-1 Elgoibar
Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Ilintxa
Aretxabaleta 1-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 0-1 Alavés Aficionados
Vitoria 0-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Aloña Mendi 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-5 Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-0 Bergara Bergara 0-4 Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 2-0 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-3 Elgoibar
Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Ilintxa
Vitoria 0-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 4-0 Alavés Aficionados
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Aurrera Vitoria 0-2 Bergara Vitoria 0-1 Bergara
Aloña Mendi 6-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Lagun Onak 1-2 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-0 Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 0-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-3 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 3-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-2 Elgoibar
Vitoria 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Bergara 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Elgoibar 2-0 Ilintxa
Aurrera Vitoria 0-3 Amaikak Bat Lagun Onak 3-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aloña Mendi 1-2 Anaitasuna Aloña Mendi 5-2 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aurrera Vitoria 1-3 Anaitasuna
Elgoibar 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Bergara 1-1 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 4-0 Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Vitoria

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Vitoria 0-3 Elgoibar Lagun Onak 3-0 Elgoibar
Ilintxa 4-1 Lagun Onak Aloña Mendi 2-0 Ilintxa
Alavés Aficionados 0-5 Aloña Mendi Aurrera Vitoria 1-4 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bergara 4-0 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna 0-0 Bergara Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Anaitasuna
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 5-3 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-67)

 
Vitoria 1-1 Lagun Onak Aloña Mendi 3-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-0 Aloña Mendi Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Elgoibar
Ilintxa 4-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bergara 1-0 Ilintxa
Alavés Aficionados 1-3 Bergara Aurrera Ondarroa 7-0 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 0-2 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna 3-0 Amaikak Bat Anaitasuna 2-1 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Vitoria 3-6 Aloña Mendi Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Aloña Mendi
Lagun Onak 4-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bergara 3-0 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 4-0 Bergara Aurrera Ondarroa 0-3 Elgoibar
Ilintxa 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 0-1 Ilintxa
Alavés Aficionados 6-1 Amaikak Bat Anaitasuna 0-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta 2-1 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 3-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Vitoria 2-2 Aurrera Vitoria Bergara 5-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Aloña Mendi 2-2 Bergara Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Aloña Mendi
Lagun Onak 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 3-0 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 3-0 Amaikak Bat Anaitasuna 0-1 Elgoibar
Ilintxa 1-0 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 2-1 Ilintxa
Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Aretxabaleta Alavés Aficionados 4-2 Vitoria

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Bergara 3-3 Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Bergara
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Aloña Mendi 2-1 Amaikak Bat Anaitasuna 2-1 Aloña Mendi
Lagun Onak 0-1 Anaitasuna Aretxabaleta 4-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-3 Aretxabaleta Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Elgoibar
Ilintxa 5-0 Alavés Aficionados Vitoria 3-1 Ilintxa

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Elgoibar 22 15 2 5 39 18 32
2 Ilintxa 22 13 3 6 43 21 29
3 Bergara 22 11 5 6 40 33 27
4 Aretxabaleta 22 12 3 7 40 35 27
5 Aloña Mendi 22 12 2 8 54 33 26
6 Anaitasuna 22 9 6 7 27 27 24
7 Lagun Onak 22 9 4 9 31 33 22
8 Aurrera Ondarroa 22 7 5 10 44 38 19
9 Amaikak Bat 22 7 3 12 32 40 17
10 Aurrera Vitoria 22 6 4 12 21 48 16
11 Vitoria 22 4 5 13 32 51 13
12 Alavés Aficionados 22 6 0 16 30 57 12

Volver atrás