PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO B) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-65)

 
Elgoibar 1-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Bergara Bergara 2-1 Elgoibar
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Ilintxa 0-4 Vitoria Vitoria 5-1 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-2 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-65)

 
Aloña Mendi 1-4 Bergara Bergara 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Elgoibar 0-2 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Aloña Mendi
Aurrera Vitoria 3-8 Vitoria Vitoria 2-2 Elgoibar
Amaikak Bat 4-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 5-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 3-1 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-65)

 
Bergara 1-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloña Mendi 4-4 Vitoria Vitoria 4-2 Bergara
Elgoibar 1-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-2 Aloña Mendi
Aurrera Vitoria 4-4 Ilintxa Ilintxa 0-2 Elgoibar
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 7-1 Aurrera Vitoria
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 8-2 Vitoria
Bergara 1-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-2 Alavés Aficionados
Aloña Mendi 2-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-2 Bergara
Elgoibar 0-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 8-2 Aloña Mendi
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Vitoria 0-0 Aretxabaleta Aloña Mendi 3-1 Elgoibar
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Ilintxa Bergara 7-3 Aurrera Vitoria
Bergara 2-2 Amaikak Bat Alavés Aficionados 4-1 Amaikak Bat
Aloña Mendi 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Vitoria 1-3 Ilintxa
Elgoibar 2-5 Aurrera Ondarroa Aretxabaleta 0-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Aloña Mendi Bergara 2-1 Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 1-0 Bergara Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Elgoibar
Aurrera Vitoria 0-5 Alavés Aficionados Vitoria 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Amaikak Bat 3-2 Vitoria Aretxabaleta 2-0 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 3-1 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 3-5 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Bergara Alavés Aficionados 3-2 Bergara
Aloña Mendi 4-0 Alavés Aficionados Vitoria 2-1 Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 3-1 Vitoria Aretxabaleta 2-0 Elgoibar
Aurrera Vitoria 2-2 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 3-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Amaikak Bat 0-1 Ilintxa Amaikak Bat 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-66)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-2 Alavés Aficionados Vitoria 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Bergara 1-2 Vitoria Aretxabaleta 2-3 Bergara
Aloña Mendi 2-2 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 4-1 Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 2-2 Ilintxa Amaikak Bat 1-1 Elgoibar
Aurrera Vitoria 2-3 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 17   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-66)

 
Vitoria 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aretxabaleta 1-0 Vitoria
Alavés Aficionados 3-0 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 1-1 Alavés Aficionados
Bergara 2-3 Ilintxa Amaikak Bat 3-1 Bergara
Aloña Mendi 2-1 Amaikak Bat Aurrera Vitoria - Aloña Mendi
Elgoibar 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Elgoibar

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Aurrera Ondarroa 18 12 3 3 55 24 27
2 Alavés Aficionados 18 12 1 5 38 19 25
3 Vitoria 18 9 3 6 45 36 21
4 Amaikak Bat 18 9 3 6 36 29 21
5 Ilintxa 18 7 5 6 33 39 19
6 Bergara 18 8 3 7 35 34 19
7 Aloña Mendi 17 6 4 7 30 34 16
8 Elgoibar 18 4 6 8 20 28 14
9 Aretxabaleta 18 4 4 10 22 34 12
10 Aurrera Vitoria 17 0 4 13 22 59 4

Volver atrás