PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1961-62

 

JORNADA 1   (17-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-61)

 
Hernani2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa3-1 Zarautz
Alavés Aficionados3-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat2-1 Hernani
Aretxabaleta1-3 Pasajes Pasajes3-0 Alavés Aficionados
Lagun Onak1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna4-0 Aretxabaleta
Michelín Lasarte1-3 Mondragón Mondragón4-2 Lagun Onak
Aloña Mendi2-1 Txiki Txiki2-4 Michelín Lasarte
Burumendi1-7* Ilintxa Ilintxa2-1 Aloña Mendi
Zarautz1-0 Urko Urko4-3* Burumendi
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-61)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-61)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa2-3 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat1-1 Zarautz
Hernani1-0 Pasajes Pasajes5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Alavés Aficionados3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna1-2 Hernani
Aretxabaleta2-4 Mondragón Mondragón3-1 Alavés Aficionados
Lagun Onak0-2 Txiki Txiki4-0 Aretxabaleta
Michelín Lasarte2-0 Ilintxa Ilintxa4-1 Lagun Onak
Aloña Mendi2-1 Urko Urko3-2 Michelín Lasarte
Zarautz3-0* Burumendi Burumendi1-2* Aloña Mendi
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-61)

 
Amaikak Bat1-1 Pasajes Pasajes2-1 Zarautz
Aurrera Ondarroa2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna1-2 Amaikak Bat
Hernani5-3 Mondragón Mondragón1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Alavés Aficionados2-2 Txiki Txiki0-1 Hernani
Aretxabaleta0-3 Ilintxa Ilintxa2-0 Alavés Aficionados
Lagun Onak2-0 Urko Urko1-1 Aretxabaleta
Michelín Lasarte6-0* Burumendi Burumendi0-5* Lagun Onak
Zarautz0-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi2-3 Michelín Lasarte
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-61)

 
Pasajes1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna2-0 Zarautz
Amaikak Bat3-2 Mondragón Mondragón1-0 Pasajes
Txiki 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 1-0 Txiki
Hernani3-1 Ilintxa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-5 Ilintxa
Urko 2-2 Alavés Aficionados Hernani 1-6 Urko
Aretxabaleta6-1* Burumendi Burumendi* Alavés Aficionados
Lagun Onak0-4 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi3-0 Aretxabaleta
Zarautz1-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte3-0 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 9   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 10   (05-11-61)

 
Anaitasuna6-0 Mondragón Mondragón3-0 Zarautz
Pasajes5-1 Txiki Txiki0-0 Anaitasuna
Amaikak Bat2-0 Ilintxa Pasajes 2-2 Ilintxa
Aurrera Ondarroa3-0 Urko Amaikak Bat 5-1 Urko
Burumendi 2-6* Hernani Burumendi0-5* Aurrera Ondarroa
Alavés Aficionados3-2 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi1-0 Hernani
Aretxabaleta2-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte3-2 Alavés Aficionados
Zarautz2-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak1-1 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 11   (12-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (19-11-61)

 
Mondragón4-1 Txiki Txiki1-1 Zarautz
Anaitasuna1-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa1-1 Mondragón
Pasajes1-1 Urko Urko2-1 Anaitasuna
Amaikak Bat* Burumendi Burumendi* Pasajes
Aurrera Ondarroa3-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi2-1 Amaikak Bat
Hernani1-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Alavés Aficionados1-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak1-0 Hernani
Zarautz1-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta1-1 Alavés Aficionados
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-61)

 
Txiki0-3 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-0 Zarautz
Mondragón1-0 Urko Urko2-1 Txiki
Anaitasuna* Burumendi Burumendi* Mondragón
Aloña Mendi 1-2 Pasajes Anaitasuna 5-1 Aloña Mendi
Amaikak Bat2-1 Michelín Lasarte Pasajes 3-1 Michelín Lasarte
Aurrera Ondarroa5-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak0-0 Amaikak Bat
Hernani3-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Zarautz0-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados3-0 Hernani
 

JORNADA 15   (08-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-61)

 
Ilintxa2-1 Urko Aurrera Ondarroa2-2 Hernani
Txiki* Burumendi Amaikak Bat3-0 Alavés Aficionados
Mondragón5-1 Aloña Mendi Pasajes1-0 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna1-0 Michelín Lasarte Anaitasuna1-1 Lagun Onak
Pasajes 3-3 Lagun Onak Mondragón6-1 Michelín Lasarte
Amaikak Bat2-0 Aretxabaleta Txiki2-3 Aloña Mendi
Aurrera Ondarroa2-2 Alavés Aficionados Ilintxa* Burumendi
Hernani3-1 Zarautz Urko1-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (24-12-61)

 
Zarautz2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Hernani3-5 Amaikak Bat Pasajes5-2 Hernani
Alavés Aficionados1-1 Pasajes Anaitasuna2-5 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta2-0 Anaitasuna Mondragón3-2 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak4-2 Mondragón Txiki2-1 Lagun Onak
Michelín Lasarte6-2 Txiki Ilintxa2-2 Michelín Lasarte
Aloña Mendi3-0 Ilintxa Urko1-0 Aloña Mendi
Burumendi* Urko Burumendi* Zarautz
 

JORNADA 19   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 20   (07-01-62)

 
Zarautz2-2 Amaikak Bat Pasajes1-2 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa2-2 Pasajes Anaitasuna1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Hernani2-2 Anaitasuna Mondragón4-0 Hernani
Alavés Aficionados2-1 Mondragón Txiki0-3 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta2-3 Txiki Ilintxa4-2 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak0-5 Ilintxa Urko2-1 Lagun Onak
Michelín Lasarte6-2 Urko Burumendi* Michelín Lasarte
Aloña Mendi* Burumendi Aloña Mendi1-0 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 21   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (21-01-62)

 
Zarautz2-0 Pasajes Anaitasuna1-3 Pasajes
Amaikak Bat5-1 Anaitasuna Mondragón1-1 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa0-3 Mondragón Aurrera Ondarroa 5-2 Txiki
Hernani2-0 Txiki Ilintxa1-0 Hernani
Alavés Aficionados2-2 Ilintxa Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Urko
Aretxabaleta1-0 Urko Burumendi* Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak* Burumendi Aloña Mendi6-1 Lagun Onak
Michelín Lasarte0-0 Aloña Mendi Michelín Lasarte8-0 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 23   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 24   (04-02-62)

 
Zarautz2-2 Anaitasuna Mondragón3-0 Anaitasuna
Pasajes2-2 Mondragón Txiki1-3 Pasajes
Txiki 0-2 Amaikak Bat Ilintxa3-2 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Urko3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Urko 1-4 Hernani Hernani * Burumendi
Alavés Aficionados* Burumendi Aloña Mendi1-3 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta2-2 Aloña Mendi Michelín Lasarte6-0 Aretxabaleta
Lagun Onak1-5 Michelín Lasarte Lagun Onak0-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 25   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (18-02-62)

 
Zarautz3-1 Mondragón Txiki2-4 Mondragón
Anaitasuna4-3 Txiki Ilintxa2-1 Anaitasuna
Ilintxa 3-1 Pasajes Pasajes 4-0 Urko
Urko 1-1 Amaikak Bat Burumendi* Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa* Burumendi Aloña Mendi3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Hernani4-3 Aloña Mendi Michelín Lasarte1-2 Hernani
Alavés Aficionados7-0 Michelín Lasarte Lagun Onak0-6 Alavés Aficionados
Aretxabaleta3-1 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta1-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 27   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 28   (04-03-62)

 
Zarautz4-0 Txiki Ilintxa2-0 Txiki
Mondragón0-2 Ilintxa Urko4-4 Mondragón
Anaitasuna1-2 Urko Burumendi* Anaitasuna
Pasajes* Burumendi Pasajes 6-3 Aloña Mendi
Amaikak Bat3-1 Aloña Mendi Michelín Lasarte1-1 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa2-2 Michelín Lasarte Lagun Onak2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Hernani8-1 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta1-0 Hernani
Alavés Aficionados7-0 Aretxabaleta Alavés Aficionados4-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 29   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (18-03-62)

 
Zarautz 2-3 Ilintxa Urko1-0 Ilintxa
Txiki0-2 Urko Burumendi* Txiki
Mondragón* Burumendi Aloña Mendi0-0 Mondragón
Aloña Mendi 4-1 Anaitasuna Michelín Lasarte2-0 Anaitasuna
Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Pasajes Lagun Onak2-0 Pasajes
Amaikak Bat7-0 Lagun Onak Aretxabaleta1-0 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa3-1 Aretxabaleta Alavés Aficionados3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Hernani2-3 Alavés Aficionados Zarautz0-1 Hernani


 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Amaikak Bat 28 17 8 3 73 35 42
2 Mondragón 28 17 5 6 69 43 39
3 Ilintxa 28 16 6 6 57 53 38
4 Pasajes 28 15 7 6 42 45 37
5 Alavés Aficionados 28 15 7 6 71 36 37
6 Hernani 28 16 2 10 60 45 34
7 Michelín Lasarte 28 13 5 10 69 48 31
8 Aloña Mendi 28 13 3 12 54 50 29
9 Urko 28 10 6 12 40 49 26
10 Aurrera Ondarroa 28 8 7 13 52 59 23
11 Anaitasuna 28 6 8 14 42 52 20
12 Zarautz 28 6 6 16 31 53 18
13 Aretxabaleta 28 6 6 16 33 71 18
14 Lagun Onak 28 4 7 17 28 79 15
15 Txiki 28 5 3 20 33 64 13
16 Burumendi R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás