PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO B) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Urdiña 0-7 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 5-2 Zarautz
Txiki 1-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 6-2 Urdiña
Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-1 Hernani Hernani 9-2 Txiki
Lagun Onak 3-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Euskalduna 8-0 Zarautz Euskalduna 5-4 Lagun Onak
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 3-2 Zarautz
Urdiña 1-3 Hernani Hernani 2-2 Anaitasuna
Txiki 0-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 7-1 Urdiña
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-3 Euskalduna Euskalduna 4-0 Txiki
Zarautz 2-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-0 Real Sociedad Aficionados
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Ilintxa 5-3 Hernani Hernani 2-1 Zarautz
Anaitasuna 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Ilintxa
Urdiña 1-4 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Anaitasuna
Txiki 3-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 7-1 Urdiña
Zarautz 0-3 Real Sociedad Aficionados Real Sociedad Aficionados 5-0 Txiki
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Hernani 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Zarautz 1-3 Michelín Lasarte
Ilintxa 3-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 Hernani
Anaitasuna 1-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-1 Ilintxa
Urdiña 0-10 Real Sociedad Aficionados Real Sociedad Aficionados 2-1 Anaitasuna
Zarautz 2-1 Txiki Txiki 4-1 Urdiña
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (27-11-60)

 
Michelín Lasarte 3-1 Euskalduna Anaitasuna 3-4 Urdiña
Hernani 4-1 Lagun Onak Ilintxa 3-0 Txiki
Ilintxa 5-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados Hernani 2-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Anaitasuna 2-0 Txiki Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Lagun Onak
Urdiña 2-4 Zarautz Zarautz 1-0 Euskalduna
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (11-12-60)

 
Zarautz 0-2 Anaitasuna Ilintxa 0-1 Anaitasuna
Urdiña 1-2 Ilintxa Hernani 7-1 Urdiña
Txiki 0-4 Hernani Michelín Lasarte 6-0 Txiki
Real Sociedad Aficionados 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Euskalduna 1-1 Real Sociedad Aficionados
Lagun Onak 2-1 Euskalduna Lagun Onak 2-1 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-60)

 
Zarautz 1-1 Ilintxa Hernani 5-2 Ilintxa
Anaitasuna 1-0 Hernani Michelín Lasarte 5-1 Anaitasuna
Urdiña 5-1 Michelín Lasarte Euskalduna 2-1 Urdiña
Txiki 1-3 Euskalduna Lagun Onak 3-0 Txiki
Real Sociedad Aficionados 1-1 Lagun Onak Real Sociedad Aficionados 5-2 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-60)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-61)

 
Zarautz 2-3 Hernani Michelín Lasarte 2-2 Hernani
Ilintxa 1-2 Michelín Lasarte Euskalduna 0-0 Ilintxa
Anaitasuna 1-1 Euskalduna Lagun Onak 1-2 Anaitasuna
Urdiña 0-3 Lagun Onak Real Sociedad Aficionados - Urdiña
Txiki 0-6 Real Sociedad Aficionados Txiki - Zarautz
 

JORNADA 17   (10-02-61)

JORNADA 18   (17-02-61)

 
Michelín Lasarte 2-0 Zarautz Euskalduna 1-0 Michelín Lasarte
Hernani 0-0 Euskalduna Lagun Onak 4-2 Hernani
Ilintxa 4-2 Lagun Onak Real Sociedad Aficionados - Ilintxa
Anaitasuna 4-2 Real Sociedad Aficionados Txiki 1-3 Anaitasuna
Urdiña 1-0 Txiki Zarautz 3-1 Urdiña

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Ilintxa 17 12 3 2 42 22 27
2 Euskalduna 18 10 4 4 37 19 24
3 Anaitasuna 18 10 2 6 40 26 22
4 Lagun Onak 18 9 3 6 39 30 21
5 Hernani 18 9 3 6 46 24 21
6 Michelín Lasarte 18 8 3 7 39 27 19
7 Real Sociedad Aficionados 16 8 2 6 45 25 18
8 Zarautz 17 5 1 11 24 44 11
9 Urdiña 17 3 0 14 23 73 6
10 Txiki 17 2 1 14 13 54 5

Volver atrás