PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Amaikak Bat 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Txiki
Ilintxa 2-2 Hernani Hernani 4-0 Amaikak Bat
Michelín Lasarte 2-0 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 3-1 Ilintxa
Zarautz 1-5 Touring Touring 5-0 Michelín Lasarte
Imosa 4-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-3 Zarautz
Txiki 0-1 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Imosa
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Hernani Hernani 4-0 Txiki
Amaikak Bat 5-1 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ilintxa 2-7 Touring Touring 3-0 Amaikak Bat
Michelín Lasarte 3-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-1 Ilintxa
Zarautz 2-0 Mutriku Mutriku 2-0 Michelín Lasarte
Txiki 1-1 Imosa Imosa 3-2 Zarautz
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Hernani 4-1 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 1-0 Txiki
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Touring Touring 2-0 Hernani
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ilintxa 4-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-2 Amaikak Bat
Michelín Lasarte 2-2 Imosa Imosa 3-1 Ilintxa
Txiki 1-3 Zarautz Zarautz 4-1 Michelín Lasarte

JORNADA 7   (01-11-59)

JORNADA 8   (08-11-59)

 
Eibar Urko 2-4 Touring Touring 6-1 Txiki
Hernani 0-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-2 Eibar Urko
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 6-0 Hernani
Amaikak Bat 5-0 Imosa Imosa 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Ilintxa 2-0 Zarautz Zarautz 1-2 Amaikak Bat
Txiki 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-59)

 
Touring 0-0 Euskalduna Txiki 1-0 Euskalduna
Eibar Urko 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Touring
Hernani 5-2 Imosa Imosa 2-0 Eibar Urko
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-6 Zarautz Zarautz 2-5 Hernani
Amaikak Bat 4-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Txiki 2-4 Ilintxa Ilintxa 3-1 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 11   (06-12-59)

JORNADA 12   (13-12-59)

 
Euskalduna 0-5 Mutriku Aurrera Ondarroa 1-4 Amaikak Bat
Touring 4-1 Imosa Hernani 2-2 Ilintxa
Eibar Urko 3-2 Zarautz Eibar Urko 3-2 Michelín Lasarte
Hernani 4-3 Michelín Lasarte Touring 6-1 Zarautz
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-5 Ilintxa Euskalduna 4-0 Imosa
Amaikak Bat 4-1 Txiki Mutriku 5-0 Txiki

JORNADA 13   (20-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (27-12-59)

 
Txiki 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Hernani 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 3-1 Hernani Eibar Urko 2-2 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 3-1 Eibar Urko Touring 1-1 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Touring Euskalduna 1-0 Michelín Lasarte
Zarautz 1-1 Euskalduna Mutriku 3-0 Zarautz
Imosa 1-2 Mutriku Imosa 2-3 Txiki
 

JORNADA 15   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 16   (24-01-60)

 
Txiki 2-3 Hernani Eibar Urko 2-4 Hernani
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Eibar Urko Touring 9-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 3-1 Touring Euskalduna 1-2 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 3-1 Euskalduna Mutriku 2-1 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 2-4 Mutriku Imosa 1-0 Michelín Lasarte
Zarautz 0-3 Imosa Zarautz 2-1 Txiki

JORNADA 17   (31-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (07-02-60)

 
Txiki 2-3 Eibar Urko Touring 3-2 Eibar Urko
Hernani 2-0 Touring Euskalduna 2-2 Hernani
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Euskalduna Mutriku 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 0-1 Mutriku Imosa 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 2-1 Imosa Zarautz 1-3 Ilintxa
Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Zarautz Michelín Lasarte 2-0 Txiki
 

JORNADA 19   (14-02-60)

JORNADA 20   (21-02-60)

 
Txiki 1-3 Touring Euskalduna 1-2 Touring
Eibar Urko 1-2 Euskalduna Mutriku 2-2 Eibar Urko
Hernani 0-3 Mutriku Imosa 4-1 Hernani
Aurrera Ondarroa 5-4 Imosa Zarautz 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Zarautz Michelín Lasarte 2-3 Amaikak Bat
Ilintxa 0-0 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 2-3 Txiki
 

JORNADA 21   (28-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (21-03-60)

 
Euskalduna 3-1 Txiki Mutriku 2-4 Euskalduna
Touring 2-1 Mutriku Imosa 2-2 Touring
Eibar Urko 1-2 Imosa Zarautz 0-0 Eibar Urko
Hernani 4-1 Zarautz Michelín Lasarte 2-0 Hernani
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Ilintxa 2-4 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 2-0 Ilintxa Txiki 4-1 Amaikak Bat

 
Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Touring 22 15 4 3 68 24 34
2 Mutriku 22 14 4 4 52 27 32
3 Amaikak Bat 22 11 4 7 48 36 26
4 Hernani 22 11 3 8 46 43 25
5 Ilintxa 22 10 3 9 45 41 23
6 Aurrera Ondarroa22 78 741 5022
7 Imosa 22 9 3 10 43 46 21
8 Euskalduna 22 7 5 10 31 38 19
9 Eibar Urko 22 6 6 10 28 50 18
10 Zarautz 22 6 4 12 35 52 16
11 Michelín Lasarte 22 6 2 14 28 44 14
12 Txiki 22 5 4 13 29 53 14

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (29-06-60)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (03-07-60)


Mutriku - Iruña Iruña - Mutriku

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (29-06-60)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (03-07-60)

 

Aretxabaleta - Zarautz Zarautz - Aretxabaleta
Real Sociedad Txiki - Eibar Urko Eibar Urko - Real Sociedad Txiki

Volver atrás