PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1958-59

calendario irregular

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Mondragón 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-3 Vitoria
Ilintxa 2-0 Pasajes Pasajes 0-5 Mondragón
Eibar Urko 1-1 Touring Touring 4-0 Ilintxa
Lagun Onak 0-2 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-3 Eibar Urko
Mutriku 2-3 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 Lagun Onak
Vitoria 2-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-1 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Vitoria 3-2 Touring Pasajes 0-6 Vitoria
Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Pasajes Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Touring
Euskalduna 3-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Mondragón 3-1 Michelín Lasarte
Mondragón 1-2 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 3-2 Euskalduna
Mutriku 2-2 Ilintxa Eibar Urko 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Eibar Urko 6-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-3 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Touring 5-1 Pasajes Pasajes 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Touring 2-1 Mondragón
Euskalduna 4-0 Mondragón Ilintxa 2-0 Michelín Lasarte
Aretxabaleta 4-0 Ilintxa Eibar Urko 0-0 Euskalduna
Mutriku 3-0 Eibar Urko Aretxabaleta 2-4 Lagun Onak
Vitoria 8-1 Lagun Onak Mutriku 2-1 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Michelín Lasarte 0-5 Touring Vitoria 4-2 Michelín Lasarte
Euskalduna 3-0 Pasajes Touring 4-1 Euskalduna
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-3 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-0 Pasajes
Mondragón 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Lagun Onak 3-1 Ilintxa Lagun Onak 1-3 Mondragón
Eibar Urko 2-2 Vitoria Ilintxa 1-1 Eibar Urko
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Euskalduna 2-2 Michelín Lasarte Euskalduna 1-2 Vitoria
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Touring Michelín Lasarte 7-0 Aretxabaleta
Pasajes 0-4 Mutriku Touring 9-0 Mutriku
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 5-0 Pasajes
Eibar Urko 5-3 Mondragón Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Eibar Urko
Vitoria 0-1 Ilintxa Mondragón 3-0 Ilintxa
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Aretxabaleta 1-5 Euskalduna Aurrera Ondarroa 8-1 Mondragón
Mutriku 5-3 Michelín Lasarte Pasajes 4-1 Ilintxa
Lagun Onak 1-3 Touring Touring 1-1 Eibar Urko
Pasajes 2-1 Eibar Urko Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Euskalduna 2-2 Mutriku
Vitoria 2-1 Mondragón Aretxabaleta 3-3 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-59)

 
Vitoria 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Touring 3-1 Vitoria
Mondragón 3-0 Pasajes Pasajes 0-5 Michelín Lasarte
Ilintxa 3-1 Touring Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Euskalduna
Eibar Urko 1-1 Michelín Lasarte Aretxabaleta 1-2 Mondragón
Lagun Onak 3-0 Euskalduna Ilintxa 1-3 Mutriku
Mutriku 8-2 Aretxabaleta Lagun Onak 2-1 Eibar Urko
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (28-12-58)

 
Vitoria 7-2 Pasajes Pasajes 2-0 Touring
Touring 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Michelín Lasarte
Michelín Lasarte 3-0 Mondragón Mondragón 0-4 Euskalduna
Euskalduna 4-0 Ilintxa Ilintxa 7-2 Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta 1-2 Eibar Urko Urko 3-1 Mutriku
Mutriku 2-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 17   (04-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (11-01-59)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 7-0 Pasajes Touring 2-2 Michelín Lasarte
Mondragón 3-2 Touring Pasajes 1-4 Euskalduna
Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Ilintxa Aretxabaleta 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Euskalduna 2-0 Eibar Urko Mutriku 1-0 Mondragón
Lagun Onak 5-1 Aretxabaleta Ilintxa 4-1 Lagun Onak
Vitoria 1-2 Mutriku Vitoria 1-2 Eibar Urko
 

JORNADA 19   (18-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (25-01-59)

 
Michelín Lasarte 0-3 Vitoria Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Euskalduna
Euskalduna 0-2 Touring Touring 4-0 Aretxabaleta
Pasajes 0-1 Aretxabaleta Mutriku 9-0 Pasajes
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Mutriku Lagun Onak 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Mondragón 3-1 Lagun Onak Mondragón 0-1 Eibar Urko
Eibar Urko 8-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 21   (01-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (08-02-59)

 
Vitoria 2-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 5-3 Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 3-2 Mutriku
Mutriku 3-2 Touring Touring 6-1 Lagun Onak
Pasajes 2-1 Lagun Onak Eibar Urko 5-0 Pasajes
Eibar Urko 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Ilintxa
Ilintxa 6-1 Mondragón Mondragón 0-2 Vitoria

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mutriku 22 14 3 5 60 37 31
2 Vitoria 22 13 4 5 62 35 30
3 Eibar Urko 22 11 7 4 46 27 29
4 Touring 22 12 4 6 63 28 28
5 Euskalduna 22 11 4 7 49 32 26
6 Michelín Lasarte 22 8 5 9 43 42 21
7 Aurrera Ondarroa 22 8 5 9 43 34 21
8 Ilintxa 22 8 3 11 43 52 19
9 Mondragon 22 9 1 12 38 52 19
10 Lagun Onak 22 7 1 14 37 57 15
11 Aretxabaleta 22 5 4 13 34 63 14
12 Pasajes 22 4 3 15 18 77 11

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (14-06-59)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (21-06-59)

 

Elgoibar 4-0 Touring Touring - Elgoibar

Volver atrás