PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO COSTA) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Aretxabaleta 5-2 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 2-0 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa * Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-1 Aretxabaleta
Trintxerpe 1-1 Zarautz Zarautz 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Bergara 0-0 Mutriku Mutriku 4-2 Trintxerpe
Amaikak Bat 4-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 7-2 Bergara

* El Lagun Onak no se presentó.

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Eibar Urko 1-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-6 Amaikak Bat
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Zarautz Zarautz 2-1 Eibar Urko
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Mutriku Mutriku 3-1 Aretxabaleta
Trintxerpe 0-3 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amaikak Bat 2-1 Bergara Bergara 3-0 Trintxerpe
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Lagun Onak 2-0 Zarautz Zarautz 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Eibar Urko 3-1 Mutriku Mutriku 6-1 Lagun Onak
Aretxabaleta 0-1 Ilintxa Eibar Urko 2-1 Ilintxa
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-3 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 3-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Zarautz 0-2 Mutriku Amaikak Bat 3-3 Mutriku
Lagun Onak 3-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-0 Zarautz
Eibar Urko 1-1 Bergara Bergara 2-3 Lagun Onak
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 1-2 Eibar Urko
Amaikak Bat 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Aretxabaleta
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Mutriku 2-0 Ilintxa Eibar Urko 2-2 Aretxabaleta
Zarautz 1-1 Bergara Lagun Onak 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Lagun Onak 2-2 Trintxerpe Zarautz 1-1 Trintxerpe
Eibar Urko 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Mutriku 5-0 Bergara
Aretxabaleta 3-1 Amaikak Bat Ilintxa 8-3 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Amaikak Bat 2-3 Eibar Urko Lagun Onak 1-2 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 4-2 Lagun Onak Zarautz 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Zarautz Mutriku 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Trintxerpe 2-4 Mutriku Ilintxa 5-3 Trintxerpe
Bergara 2-4 Ilintxa Bergara 5-0 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Amaikak Bat 4-3 Lagun Onak Zarautz 2-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar Urko 5-1 Zarautz Mutriku 2-1 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 2-2 Mutriku Ilintxa 2-0 Aretxabaleta
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Ilintxa Bergara 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Trintxerpe 3-2 Bergara Trintxerpe 2-1 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-56)

 
Amaikak Bat 1-2 Zarautz Mutriku 4-1 Zarautz
Lagun Onak 1-2 Mutriku Ilintxa 0-1 Lagun Onak
Ilintxa 2-1 Eibar Urko Bergara 2-2 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Bergara Trintxerpe 0-2 Aretxabaleta
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Trintxerpe Aurrera Ondarroa 2-3 Amaikak Bat
 

JORNADA 17   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 18   (06-01-56)

 
Mutriku 7-1 Amaikak Bat Ilintxa 2-2 Mutriku
Zarautz 1-5 Ilintxa Bergara 3-1 Zarautz
Lagun Onak 2-1 Bergara Trintxerpe 0-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar Urko 0-2 Trintxerpe Aurrera Ondarroa 0-5 Eibar Urko
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Amaikak Bat 3-0 Aretxabaleta

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Mutriku 18 12 4 2 56 23 28
2 Ilintxa 18 13 1 4 46 25 27
3 Eibar Urko 18 9 3 6 40 38 21
4 Aretxabaleta 18 6 6 6 32 28 18
5 Bergara 18 6 6 6 34 30 18
6 Aurrera Ondarroa 18 8 2 8 36 36 18
7 Amaikak Bat 18 7 2 9 39 51 16
8 Zarautz 18 4 5 9 22 38 13
9 Lagun Onak* 18 5 2 11 27 40 9
10 Trintxerpe 18 2 5 11 24 47 9

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

FINAL   (13-01-56)

 
 

Tolosa 2-1 Mutriku      

Volver atrás