SEGUNDA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA 1955-56

 

JORNADA 1   (02-10-55)

JORNADA 2   (09-10-55)

 
Real Unión C 4-2 Michelín Lasarte B Michelín Lasarte B 3-1 Sporting Herrera
Hernani B 3-0 Arrate Arrate 1-1 Real Unión C
Tolosana 2-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 7-2 Hernani B
Gure Txokoa 1-3 Ondarreta Ondarreta 2-2 Tolosana
Sporting Herrera 0-3 Boscos Gure Txokoa 0-3 Boscos
 

JORNADA 3   (12-10-55)

JORNADA 4   (16-10-55)

 
Michelín Lasarte B 3-0 Arrate Sporting Herrera 1-1 Arrate
Real Unión C 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-0 Michelín Lasarte B
Hernani B 4-5 Ondarreta Real Unión C 0-1 Ondarreta
Tolosana 1-1 Boscos Hernani B 1-2 Boscos
Gure Txokoa 2-0 Sporting Herrera Gure Txokoa 1-1 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 5   (23-10-55)

JORNADA 6   (30-10-55)

 
Real Sociedad B 3-1 Arrate Real Sociedad B 3-0 Sporting Herrera
Ondarreta 3-0 Michelín Lasarte B Arrate 0-0 Ondarreta
Real Unión C 0-0 Boscos Boscos 0-0 Michelín Lasarte B
Gure Txokoa 3-3 Hernani B Gure Txokoa 2-4 Real Unión C
Sporting Herrera 1-5 Tolosana Hernani B 1-3 Tolosana
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-55)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-55)

 
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Ondarreta Sporting Herrera 1-1 Ondarreta
Arrate 0-2 Boscos Boscos 0-3 Real Sociedad B
Michelín Lasarte B 0-2 Gure Txokoa Gure Txokoa 2-3 Arrate
Tolosana 4-1 Real Unión C Tolosana 1-1 Michelín Lasarte B
Sporting Herrera 0-0 Hernani B Real Unión C 0-0 Hernani B
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-55)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-55)

 
Ondarreta 2-1 Boscos Michelín Lasarte B 3-3 Real Unión C
Real Sociedad B 3-1 Gure Txokoa Arrate 1-2 Hernani B
Tolosana 3-1 Arrate Real Sociedad B 5-2 Tolosana
Hernani B 0-2 Michelín Lasarte B Ondarreta 2-0 Gure Txokoa
Real Unión C 5-1 Sporting Herrera Boscos 2-3 Sporting Herrera
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-55)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-55)

 
Sporting Herrera 0-1 Michelín Lasarte B Arrate 0-0 Michelín Lasarte B
Real Unión C 3-0 Arrate Real Sociedad B 0-1 Real Unión C
Hernani B 3-3 Real Sociedad B Ondarreta 5-1 Hernani B
Tolosana 2-0 Ondarreta Boscos 2-4 Tolosana
Boscos 2-0 Gure Txokoa Gure Txokoa 0-1 Sporting Herrera
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-55)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-55)

 
Arrate 10-0 Sporting Herrera Arrate 1-3 Real Sociedad B
Michelín Lasarte B 1-4 Real Sociedad B Michelín Lasarte B 0-2 Ondarreta
Ondarreta 2-1 Real Unión C Boscos 7-4 Real Unión C
Boscos 1-2 Hernani B Hernani B 1-0 Gure Txokoa
Tolosana 3-0 Gure Txokoa Tolosana 1-0 Sporting Herrera
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-55)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-56)

 
Sporting Herrera 0-4 Real Sociedad B Ondarreta 1-1 Real Sociedad B
Ondarreta 1-2 Arrate Boscos 2-2 Arrate
Michelín Lasarte B 1-3 Boscos Gure Txokoa 2-1 Michelín Lasarte B
Real Unión C 2-1 Gure Txokoa Real Unión C 0-1 Tolosana
Tolosana 2-0 Hernani B Hernani B 7-1 Sporting Herrera
 

JORNADA 17   (08-01-56)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-56)

 
Ondarreta 2-3 Sporting Herrera Boscos 2-2 Ondarreta
Real Sociedad B 5-2 Boscos Gure Txokoa 2-4 Real Sociedad B
Arrate 2-1 Gure Txokoa Arrate 2-2 Tolosana
Michelín Lasarte B 1-2 Tolosana Michelín Lasarte B 1-4 Hernani B
Real Unión C 0-0 Hernani B Sporting Herrera 0-2 Real Unión C

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Real Sociedad B 18 15 2 1 56 18 32
2 Tolosana 18 12 5 1 41 20 29
3 Ondarreta 18 10 4 4 34 27 24
4 Boscos 18 6 6 6 34 24 18
5 Hernani B 18 6 5 7 34 36 17
6 Real Unión C 18 6 5 7 29 27 17
7 Arrate 18 4 7 7 24 32 15
8 Michelín Lasarte B 18 4 4 10 20 33 12
9 Gure Txokoa 18 4 2 12 20 37 10
10 Sporting Herrera 18 2 2 14 13 49 6

Volver atrás