PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO COSTA) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-55) JORNADA 2   (11-09-55)
 
Amaikak Bat 4-1 Eibar Urko Zarautz 1-3 Eibar Urko
Lagun Onak 1-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Haro Lagun Onak 3-1 Haro
Ilintxa 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 0-4 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aloņa Mendi 0-5 Anaitasuna Ilintxa 4-0 Anaitasuna
Zarautz 2-2 Bergara Bergara 2-0 Aloņa Mendi
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-55) JORNADA 4   (25-09-55)
 
Aretxabaleta 3-2 Eibar Urko Zarautz 3-1 Aretxabaleta
Haro 1-2 Amaikak Bat Eibar Urko 3-0 Haro
Mutriku 3-4 Lagun Onak Amaikak Bat 3-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 4-1 Anaitasuna
Bergara 4-4 Ilintxa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Bergara
Aloņa Mendi 1-2 Zarautz Ilintxa 3-0 Aloņa Mendi
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-55) JORNADA 6   (09-10-55)
 
Aretxabaleta 5-1 Haro Haro 2-2 Zarautz
Eibar Urko 0-0 Mutriku Mutriku 3-2 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 3-1 Anaitasuna Eibar Urko 3-0 Anaitasuna
Lagun Onak 3-4 Bergara Amaikak Bat 3-3 Bergara
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Aloņa Mendi Lagun Onak 3-0 Aloņa Mendi
Zarautz 3-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa

JORNADA 7   (12-10-55) JORNADA 8   (16-10-55)
 
Haro 2-2 Mutriku Zarautz 2-1 Mutriku
Aretxabaleta 1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-1 Haro
Eibar Urko 2-1 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 2-2 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 1-2 Eibar Urko
Lagun Onak 4-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-1 Amaikak Bat
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-3 Zarautz Aurrera Ondarroa 1-4 Lagun Onak
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-55) JORNADA 10   (30-11-55)
 
Mutriku 1-2 Anaitasuna Zarautz 0-2 Anaitasuna
Haro 0-0 Bergara Bergara 3-2 Mutriku
Aretxabaleta 5-1 Aloņa Mendi Aloņa Mendi 6-1 Haro
Eibar Urko 4-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 2-0 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Eibar Urko
Lagun Onak 1-3 Zarautz Lagun Onak 3-2 Amaikak Bat
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-55) JORNADA 12   (13-11-55)
 
Anaitasuna 4-0 Bergara Eibar Urko 3-1 Amaikak Bat
Mutriku 3-2 Aloņa Mendi Aretxabaleta 1-1 Lagun Onak
Haro 2-1 Ilintxa Haro 5-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Aretxabaleta 0-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Mutriku 4-3 Ilintxa
Eibar Urko 5-0 Lagun Onak Anaitasuna 4-0 Aloņa Mendi
Amaikak Bat 2-0 Zarautz Bergara 6-0 Zarautz

JORNADA 13   (20-11-55) JORNADA 14   (27-11-55)
 
Eibar Urko 8-0 Zarautz Eibar Urko 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Amaikak Bat 4-2 Aretxabaleta Amaikak Bat 4-0 Haro
Haro 0-5 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-3 Mutriku
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-2 Mutriku Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna 1-3 Ilintxa Ilintxa 0-1 Bergara
Aloņa Mendi 0-5 Bergara Zarautz 2-0 Aloņa Mendi
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-55) JORNADA 16   (08-12-55)
 
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Zarautz Haro 2-2 Aretxabaleta
Haro 0-3 Eibar Urko Eibar Urko 4-2 Mutriku
Mutriku 1-1 Amaikak Bat Amaikak Bat 1-1 Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna 4-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Bergara
Bergara 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Aloņa Mendi
Aloņa Mendi 0-2 Ilintxa Ilintxa 3-1 Zarautz
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-55) JORNADA 18   (18-12-55)
 
Zarautz 3-1 Haro Mutriku 2-2 Haro
Aretxabaleta 3-1 Mutriku Anaitasuna 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Anaitasuna 1-1 Eibar Urko Bergara 2-4 Eibar Urko
Bergara 1-1 Amaikak Bat Aloņa Mendi 2-3 Amaikak Bat
Aloņa Mendi 2-5 Lagun Onak Ilintxa 2-2 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Ilintxa Zarautz 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa

JORNADA 19   (25-12-55) JORNADA 20   (01-01-56)
 
Mutriku 2-3 Zarautz Anaitasuna 8-1 Mutriku
Haro 1-4 Anaitasuna Bergara 7-0 Haro
Aretxabaleta 1-3 Bergara Aloņa Mendi 2-4 Aretxabaleta
Eibar Urko 7-0 Aloņa Mendi Ilintxa 2-5 Eibar Urko
Amaikak Bat 1-3 Ilintxa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Amaikak Bat
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Zarautz 2-1 Lagun Onak
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-56) JORNADA 22   (08-01-56)
 
Anaitasuna 1-0 Zarautz Bergara 2-2 Anaitasuna
Mutriku 4-5 Bergara Aloņa Mendi 2-0 Mutriku
Haro 2-1 Aloņa Mendi Ilintxa 6-0 Haro
Aretxabaleta 4-2 Ilintxa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Eibar Urko 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Lagun Onak 3-0 Eibar Urko
Amaikak Bat 4-0 Lagun Onak Zarautz 0-1 Amaikak Bat

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar Urko 22 17 2 3 69 26 36
2 Lagun Onak 22 12 4 6 53 41 28
3 Anaitasuna 22 12 3 7 48 31 27
4 Amaikak Bat 22 10 6 6 44 32 26
5 Bergara 22 8 9 5 55 39 25
6 Aretxabaleta 22 9 7 6 46 38 25
7 Zarautz 22 10 4 8 35 43 24
8 Ilintxa 22 10 3 9 54 42 23
9 Aurrera Ondarroa 22 10 3 9 48 41 23
10 Haro 22 3 5 14 24 68 11
11 Mutriku 22 4 3 15 38 64 11
12 Aloņa Mendi 22 2 1 19 22 65 5

 

FINAL   (15-01-56)  

Hernani 5-3 Eibar Urko      

Volver atrás