PRIMERA REGIONAL GUIPUZCOANA (GRUPO CAPITAL) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-55) JORNADA 2   (11-09-55)
 
Hernani 1-2 Trintxerpe Hernani - DESCANSA
Real Unión B 2-2 Vitoria Vitoria 4-1 Trintxerpe
Beasain 3-0 Añorga Añorga 0-6 Real Unión B
Tolosa 5-0 Roca Beasain 3-1 Roca
Euskalduna 1-5 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Tolosa
DESCANSA - Pasajes Pasajes 1-0 Euskalduna
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-55) JORNADA 4   (25-09-55)
 
Hernani 4-0 Vitoria Vitoria - DESCANSA
Trintxerpe 5-1 Añorga Añorga 4-5 Hernani
Roca 1-2 Real Unión B Trintxerpe 1-0 Roca
Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Beasain Real Unión B 3-0 Michelín Lasarte
Tolosa 3-0 Pasajes Beasain 3-2 Pasajes
DESCANSA - Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-55) JORNADA 6   (09-10-55)
 
Añorga 0-2 Vitoria Añorga - DESCANSA
Roca 1-4 Hernani Vitoria 5-4 Roca
Michelín Lasarte 2-2 Trintxerpe Hernani 5-3 Michelín Lasarte
Pasajes 1-1 Real Unión B Trintxerpe 2-2 Pasajes
Euskalduna 2-2 Beasain Real Unión B 4-3 Euskalduna
DESCANSA - Tolosa Tolosa 4-2 Beasain

JORNADA 7   (12-10-55) JORNADA 8   (16-10-55)
 
Añorga 6-4 Roca Roca - DESCANSA
Vitoria 2-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 5-1 Añorga
Pasajes 0-1 Hernani Pasajes 1-1 Vitoria
Trintxerpe 3-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-4 Hernani
Real Unión B 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Trintxerpe
DESCANSA - Beasain Beasain 1-1 Real Unión B
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-55) JORNADA 10   (30-11-55)
 
Roca 3-2 Michelín Lasarte DESCANSA - Michelín Lasarte
Añorga 0-0 Pasajes Pasajes 5-2 Roca
Vitoria 11-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 5-0 Añorga
Hernani 3-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-3 Vitoria
Trintxerpe 0-2 Beasain Beasain 4-2 Hernani
DESCANSA - Real Unión B Real Unión B 4-1 Trintxerpe
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-55) JORNADA 12   (13-11-55)
 
Michelín Lasarte 4-2 Pasajes Trintxerpe 2-1 Hernani
Roca 3-0 Euskalduna Vitoria 3-0 Real Unión B
Añorga 1-1 Tolosa Añorga 1-2 Beasain
Vitoria 4-0 Beasain Roca 5-2 Tolosa
Hernani 3-1 Real Unión B Michelín Lasarte 5-0 Euskalduna
Trintxerpe - DESCANSA Pasajes - DESCANSA

JORNADA 13   (20-11-55) JORNADA 14   (27-11-55)
 
DESCANSA - Hernani Vitoria 1-0 Hernani
Trintxerpe 0-0 Vitoria Añorga 2-1 Trintxerpe
Real Unión B 5-2 Añorga Real Unión B 2-2 Roca
Roca 1-1 Beasain Beasain 2-2 Michelín Lasarte
Tolosa 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Pasajes 1-4 Tolosa
Euskalduna 0-0 Pasajes Euskalduna - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-55) JORNADA 16   (08-12-55)
 
DESCANSA - Vitoria Vitoria 6-2 Añorga
Hernani 6-6 Añorga Hernani 5-2 Roca
Roca 2-2 Trintxerpe Trintxerpe 0-2 Michelín Lasarte
Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Real Unión B Real Unión B 2-0 Pasajes
Pasajes 1-3 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Euskalduna
Tolosa 0-2 Euskalduna Tolosa - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-55) JORNADA 18   (18-12-55)
 
DESCANSA - Añorga Roca 4-1 Añorga
Roca 3-1 Vitoria Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Vitoria
Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Hernani Hernani 2-1 Pasajes
Pasajes 4-1 Trintxerpe Euskalduna 3-0 Trintxerpe
Euskalduna 2-1 Real Unión B Tolosa 2-0 Real Unión B
Beasain 2-0 Tolosa Beasain - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 19   (25-12-55) JORNADA 20   (01-01-56)
 
DESCANSA - Roca Michelín Lasarte 1-2 Roca
Añorga 1-4 Michelín Lasarte Pasajes 3-0 Añorga
Vitoria 7-0 Pasajes Euskalduna 0-0 Vitoria
Hernani 3-1 Euskalduna Tolosa 0-1 Hernani
Trintxerpe 1-2 Tolosa Beasain 2-2 Trintxerpe
Real Unión B 3-4 Beasain Real Unión B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-56) JORNADA 22   (08-01-56)
 
Michelín Lasarte - DESCANSA Pasajes 0-2 Michelín Lasarte
Roca 2-3 Pasajes Euskalduna 0-1 Roca
Añorga 1-2 Euskalduna Tolosa 4-2 Añorga
Vitoria 6-3 Tolosa Beasain 3-2 Vitoria
Hernani 2-0 Beasain Real Unión B 0-1 Hernani
Trintxerpe 1-3 Real Unión B DESCANSA - Trintxerpe

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hernani 20 15 1 4 55 30 34
2 Vitoria 20 13 4 3 61 22 30
3 Beasain 20 12 5 3 42 30 29
4 Real Unión B 20 9 4 7 42 32 22
5 Tolosa 20 9 2 9 87 35 20
6 Michelín Lasarte 20 8 3 9 42 33 19
7 Roca 20 7 3 10 40 51 17
8 Pasajes 20 5 5 10 27 40 15
9 Euskalduna 20 6 3 11 26 46 15
10 Trintxerpe 20 5 5 10 28 40 15
11 Añorga 20 2 3 15 31 73 7

 

FINAL   (15-01-56)  

Hernani 5-3 Eibar Urko      

Volver atrás